Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 12, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Providence Academy82
Mounds Park Academy39
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer48
Litchfield62
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata78
Eden Prairie61
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter66
Bethany Academy35
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian51
West Lutheran53
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake25
Mound Westonka62
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit71
Holy Angels74
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson73
Delano80
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights34
DeLaSalle78
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy62
St. Croix Lutheran69
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck49
Minnehaha Academy71
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato44
Rockford50
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South56
Farmington53
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray48
Henry Sibley73
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison67
Minneapolis Roosevelt62
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt70
St. Paul Highland Park60
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley69
St. Thomas Academy75
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley61
Brooklyn Center64
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake74
Eastview46
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest39
Minneapolis North93
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount49
Eagan65
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake48
Cretin-Derham Hall74
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn50
Minneapolis South64
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson47
St. Paul Harding57
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville59
Park of Cottage Grove51
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington66
St. Paul Central110
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park66
Bloomington Jefferson43
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley62
Burnsville86
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's59
Bloomington Kennedy65
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska80
Robbinsdale Cooper51
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan73
North St. Paul63
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi77
St. Paul Como Park38
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings73
South St. Paul56
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes56
CHOF70
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee61
Lakeville North83
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury60
East Ridge67
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kaleidoscope Charter86
New Century Academy39
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield57
Chanhassen90
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy56
Christian Life Academy66
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin56
Detroit Lakes76
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely51
Lakeview Christian67
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie55
Ashby50
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy79
Battle Lake66
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville54
Underwood29
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway85
Chisholm82
at  ChisholmF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East67
Deer River71
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley35
Crosby-Ironton84
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls54
Northland62
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech65
Brainerd78
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead67
Alexandria78
at  AlexandriaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice55
Rocori60
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake43
Eden Valley-Watkins59
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley40
Albany69
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis61
Royalton33
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central42
Rush City66
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle46
Onamia56
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale38
Upsala64
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley59
St. John's Prep50
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo56
Sartell-St. Stephen64
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area66
Kimball Area82
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum32
Hinckley-Finlayson37
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City85
Braham62
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral71
Milaca74
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford58
Pierz74
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora66
Becker84
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor47
Esko71
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton88
Hermantown83
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert39
Virginia81
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello71
Buffalo72
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake57
St. Michael-Albertville69
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area72
North Branch57
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet57
Grand Rapids53
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis66
Cambridge-Isanti78
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina63
Hopkins74
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers65
Mounds View52
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area46
White Bear Lake48
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork43
Cromwell-Wright84
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls72
Zimmerman47
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods84
International Falls58
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl77
South Ridge50
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup68
Mahnomen/Waubun55
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart58
Hatton/Northwood (ND)70
at  HattonFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H69
New York Mills30
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville42
Perham74
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck55
Pine River-Backus64
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka59
Nevis82
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge64
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton72
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks66
Hawley79
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids79
Frazee51
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake85
Laporte53
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji71
Thief River Falls48
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle49
Swanville39
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy58
Maranatha Christian86
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County45
Northern Freeze34
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley71
Northome/Kelliher52
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad54
Kittson County Central40
at  LancasterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick49
Win-E-Mac70
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher41
Fosston64
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic78
Jordan75
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston81
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River76
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School68
St. Croix Prep76
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |