Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Monday, February 11, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Brooklyn Center62
Minneapolis Edison13
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life School50
Twin Cities Academy/Great River47
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy57
Math and Science Academy12
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville77
Byron40
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello41
Big Lake55
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville65
Austin61
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing74
Owatonna33
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian66
Lake Park-Audubon62
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander69
Wabasha-Kellogg51
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland40
Caledonia69
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah35
Houston51
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake47
Spring Lake Park80
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park55
St. Paul Harding44
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka50
Minneapolis South49
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy52
Minneapolis Roosevelt58
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River53
Andover28
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City57
Minneapolis North44
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation51
Holy Angels81
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker54
Hopkins89
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale22
Robbinsdale Armstrong76
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove40
Centennial56
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine49
Coon Rapids50
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt49
St. Paul Como Park87
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville32
Underwood51
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena66
Red Lake75
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton45
Yellow Medicine East68
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area59
Pierz49
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley44
Marshall81
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland44
Randolph39
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet/Loyola60
Immanuel Lutheran41
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye45
St. James Area44
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo51
Rochester Lourdes75
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton45
Lanesboro32
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl75
Virginia34
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright70
Two Harbors29
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall34
Isle57
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood38
East Central50
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton55
Zumbrota-Mazeppa72
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork63
Nashwauk-Keewatin18
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River40
Crosby-Ironton66
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East42
Cloquet46
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland48
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown74
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie60
Hinckley-Finlayson64
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo66
Chisago Lakes Area49
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin43
Foley52
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View50
White Bear Lake54
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue65
Pine Island50
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay26
Mahnomen/Waubun60
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely62
Fond du Lac Ojibwe45
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods45
Deer River72
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls71
Greenway40
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area30
Eden Valley-Watkins63
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake39
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa73
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area49
St. Peter53
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert33
Esko67
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham59
Barnum56
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm27
South Ridge73
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock51
Battle Lake35
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia58
McGregor59
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome72
Hill City/Northland55
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove58
Fillmore Central69
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop41
Springfield48
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey67
Windom Area49
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze43
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo58
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart63
Kittson County Central62
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls64
Lake of the Woods58
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac59
Bagley41
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher51
Blackduck48
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River60
LeSueur-Henderson41
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian52
Trinity School31
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley19
Menahga62
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia45
Minnesota Valley Lutheran72
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan71
Sibley East40
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine47
Norwood-Young America64
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD64
Minnewaska Area54
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons55
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's67
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota73
Rushford-Peterson44
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran43
PACT Charter48
at  PACT CharterF/OT
  > Game Recap
Adrian47
Ellsworth50
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy28
St. Croix Prep49
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield41
Winona Cotter56
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla29
Stephen-Argyle64
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community Christian31
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley71
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart62
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg79
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain32
Wabasso69
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross39
New York Mills40
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley36
MACCRAY28
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte24
Pine River-Backus92
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby37
Lakeview51
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd53
Central MN Christian48
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota80
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton44
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |