Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, February 1, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hiawatha Collegiate48
High School for the Recording Arts54
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham61
Breckenridge80
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd59
Renville County West45
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life School62
Avail Academy35
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher49
Bagley55
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran17
Heritage Christian72
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central23
Maple River50
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander58
Mabel-Canton42
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall48
Watertown (SD)50
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford33
New London-Spicer79
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose42
Osakis51
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano31
Holy Family Catholic64
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy72
Blake48
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial61
Andover54
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels66
Concordia Academy73
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle61
St. Croix Lutheran47
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley58
Visitation48
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake45
Watertown-Mayer57
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka47
Annandale62
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson49
New Prague29
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray74
South St. Paul32
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry48
St. Paul Humboldt63
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee54
Prior Lake50
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove53
Spring Lake Park40
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan56
Mahtomedi59
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington39
Apple Valley43
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North53
Eastview61
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake47
Cretin-Derham Hall67
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville64
Eagan52
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville44
Woodbury28
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley56
Hastings44
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson33
St. Paul Central58
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park46
Park Center67
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park97
St. Paul Harding43
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's46
Bloomington Jefferson32
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield38
Chaska57
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area73
Park of Cottage Grove35
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo73
Irondale46
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake72
Mounds View39
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech58
North St. Paul18
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka50
Coon Rapids40
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River55
Blaine48
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights31
St. Agnes28
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy70
St. Paul Academy27
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount55
Lakeville South54
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest32
East Ridge72
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park36
St. Paul Washington5
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby46
Swanville70
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted71
Rocori46
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East36
Minneota60
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy31
Medford66
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow78
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons53
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island31
Rochester Lourdes67
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls34
Kenyon-Wanamingo59
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay50
Wrenshall44
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors55
Cook County49
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont54
St. Peter67
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown41
Hayfield46
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie53
New Richland-H-E-G52
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue67
Triton37
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia44
Pine City90
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala51
Hinckley-Finlayson55
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham43
Milaca55
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls46
Virginia78
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton42
St. Michael-Albertville80
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello63
North Branch47
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor72
Duluth Denfeld33
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East40
Hibbing69
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata66
Hopkins69
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie44
Minnetonka36
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro50
Schaeffer Academy56
at  Schaeffer AcademyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls85
Northeast Range33
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes70
Staples-Motley52
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton60
Pequot Lakes68
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall66
Hermantown64
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River54
South Ridge62
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek57
Henning64
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt23
Sebeka63
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga65
Verndale30
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock57
West Central Area88
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills58
Pillager46
at  PillagerF/OT
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY35
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg49
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson65
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City56
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley49
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross57
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD65
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta52
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian34
Lac qui Parle Valley63
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo33
Minnewaska Area75
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad46
Laporte39
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck67
Cass Lake-Bena75
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls37
Sauk Rapids-Rice31
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau74
Ada-Borup/Norman County West64
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain43
Springfield63
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda45
GHEC/T/ML62
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso79
New Ulm Cathedral49
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran62
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's85
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton60
Lakeview46
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa42
Winona Cotter49
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum53
Trinity School38
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep48
Maranatha Christian78
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River55
Red Lake Falls60
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central60
Lake of the Woods36
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian48
LeSueur-Henderson41
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran63
Belle Plaine75
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington58
Pipestone Area77
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne48
Redwood Valley55
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy30
Breck43
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart19
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop56
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan40
Norwood-Young America66
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century26
Northfield59
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East36
Red Wing42
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin47
Mankato West64
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea48
Owatonna52
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault45
Rochester Mayo58
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona24
Rochester John Marshall90
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca59
Blue Earth Area37
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity65
PACT Charter34
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy32
North Lakes Academy34
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East62
Tri-City United86
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central59
Southwest MN Christian66
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy37
Oak Grove (ND)62
at  Oak GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg46
Lewiston-Altura59
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville54
Fillmore Central60
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson31
La Crescent-Hokah54
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus83
Kelliher/Northome37
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami57
Win-E-Mac37
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville74
Kasson-Mantorville84
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |