Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, January 17, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mahnomen/Waubun69
Lake Park-Audubon49
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis37
Upsala43
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono47
Delano44
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes34
Concordia Academy78
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central20
Minnehaha Academy91
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia87
Hutchinson61
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong47
Shakopee40
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison43
Minneapolis Henry35
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest48
Minneapolis Washburn46
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle63
Holy Angels51
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall65
Duluth East48
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt17
Minneapolis South75
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka52
Elk River55
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan43
Lakeville South52
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake77
East Ridge42
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary's29
Nova Classical Academy37
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie65
Rothsay30
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton71
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle53
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy12
Brandon/Evansville52
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm16
Deer River72
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle21
Braham60
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork75
Hill City/Northland47
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted28
Eden Valley-Watkins63
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria47
Brainerd54
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area35
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa59
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton41
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons68
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML58
Nicollet/Loyola70
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland44
St. Clair64
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes56
Zumbrota-Mazeppa52
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton52
Stewartville78
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia79
Wabasha-Kellogg38
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF51
Trinity School25
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson42
East Central53
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City82
Ogilvie33
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet33
Mountain Iron-Buhl71
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton51
Barnum60
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay28
Cook County41
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia45
Cherry58
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter72
New Richland-H-E-G48
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall46
Luverne36
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake33
Holdingford56
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway48
Two Harbors67
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert22
Proctor58
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor35
Moose Lake-Willow River70
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti43
Chisago Lakes Area50
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls63
Duluth Denfeld33
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori32
St. Cloud Apollo79
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen83
St. Cloud Tech58
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro57
LeRoy-Ostrander53
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton33
Grand Meadow55
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston43
Lyle/Austin Pacelli58
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial72
Madelia36
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove51
Randolph74
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf23
Community of Peace Academy50
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland65
Schaeffer Academy51
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)34
Hermantown55
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake74
Kelliher/Northome42
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis45
Park Rapids Area74
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus48
Verndale38
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin63
Pillager31
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview55
Central MN Christian48
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East61
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg54
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton55
Renville County West40
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham46
Detroit Lakes56
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville50
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton53
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley49
Breckenridge47
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock53
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross54
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher51
Win-E-Mac64
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota65
Lac qui Parle Valley51
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley50
Ortonville43
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley41
Swanville69
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central72
Warroad18
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby53
Dawson-Boyd44
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson53
Chatfield61
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum55
New Life Academy57
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart69
Cedar Mountain52
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central48
Dover-Eyota75
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura60
Plainview-Elgin-Millville81
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter67
St. Charles46
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah32
Southland53
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls55
Lake of the Woods62
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston50
Blackduck30
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls32
Stephen-Argyle65
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze57
Fertile-Beltrami48
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West48
Minnesota Valley Lutheran47
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca52
Fairmont22
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo60
Albert Lea31
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights34
Fridley64
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thompson (ND)75
Sacred Heart51
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area48
New Ulm Cathedral49
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |