Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, January 4, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hmong Academy29
North Lakes Academy75
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy57
Liberty Classical Academy88
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely61
Silver Bay50
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County84
South Ridge63
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central56
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)68
at Sioux Falls LincolnFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul68
Eden Prairie78
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids68
Elk River78
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America47
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted63
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing74
Kasson-Mantorville42
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield69
St. Croix Lutheran65
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson60
Glencoe-Silver Lake71
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy55
Rockford70
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington58
Rosemount54
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South60
Prior Lake76
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy78
Henry Sibley54
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry82
St. Paul Highland Park73
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace66
Spring Lake Park65
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury60
Park of Cottage Grove84
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee88
Burnsville67
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville60
Minnetonka63
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove47
Robbinsdale Armstrong42
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo58
Irondale56
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center80
Centennial53
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville63
Forest Lake46
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray74
South St. Paul78
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover50
Blaine64
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka65
Champlin Park100
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton95
Zimmerman59
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan48
Lakeville North75
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River66
Hope Academy72
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit91
Christian Life Academy52
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck63
Rochester Lourdes60
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar52
Fergus Falls63
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley55
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle46
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin67
Greenway74
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville69
Isle64
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori73
Sauk Rapids-Rice76
at  Sauk RapidsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa50
Eden Valley-Watkins64
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre42
Albany63
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley64
Canby66
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland73
Grand Meadow55
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston53
Randolph76
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central55
Alden-Conger47
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central46
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey76
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy74
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton48
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-OkabenaFulda51
Fulda63
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove64
Adrian/Ellsworth39
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian61
Murray County Central73
at  SlaytonF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep48
Royalton86
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville63
Byron56
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown95
Kenyon-Wanamingo44
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City73
Lewiston-Altura50
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton43
Hayfield66
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area54
Maple Lake60
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson69
Braham49
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato45
Becker62
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls47
Mesabi East79
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River65
Esko80
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum74
Two Harbors65
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia67
Eveleth-Gilbert34
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen76
St. Cloud Apollo65
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd68
St. Cloud Tech70
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro78
Glenville-Emmons42
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland64
Bigfork81
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm77
Mountain Iron-Buhl63
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry42
Littlefork-Big Falls50
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor53
Wrenshall63
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton30
Floodwood59
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove65
Lyle/Austin Pacelli40
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton46
Schaeffer Academy42
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods82
Red Lake54
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia55
Upsala65
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale37
Bertha-Hewitt53
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee54
Barnesville63
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley33
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton86
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers65
Moorhead80
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake39
Hancock51
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood31
Ortonville70
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie67
Osakis75
at  OsakisF/OT
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley73
Laporte37
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle54
Roseau78
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY67
Yellow Medicine East71
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd73
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton76
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City53
Melrose92
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart62
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's81
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral66
Sleepy Eye59
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop42
Cedar Mountain79
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls77
LeRoy-Ostrander54
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie71
Chatfield66
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield81
Wabasso29
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg74
Lakeview66
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West61
Minneota90
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian46
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton60
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton55
Ellsworth43
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School63
New Life Academy49
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla49
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo52
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central60
Sacred Heart59
at  Sacred HeartF/OT
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher71
Lake of the Woods35
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick83
Northome/Kelliher73
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac45
Fertile-Beltrami49
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson61
Wabasha-Kellogg38
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville76
La Crescent-Hokah57
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West59
Fairmont56
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona70
Faribault44
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston84
East Grand Forks101
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran50
St. Croix Prep106
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena56
Fosston40
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |