Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (B) Scores for Saturday, December 29, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Denfeld Holiday Tournament
North St. Paul3
Fox Cities (WI)3
at  Heritage ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Roseau Tournament
Lake of the Woods1
Eau Claire North (WI)9
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Denfeld Holiday Tournament
Roseville0
Irondale/St. Anthony2
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
Grafton-Park River (ND)3
Osseo5
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Totino-Grace7
Minnehaha Academy0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
Northern Lakes1
River Lakes6
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Faribault2
Becker/Big Lake3
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
May-Port (ND)6
Morris/Benson Area0
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Stillwater Area2
Moorhead3
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
St. Cloud5
Tartan1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Tournament
Willmar1
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)6
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Princeton1
Marshall6
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Holy Family Catholic4
Wayzata4
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Blake6
Chanhassen2
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Bemidji10
Duluth Marshall1
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Cretin-Derham Hall6
Burnsville2
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca6
Bagley/Fosston2
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Rice Lake (WI)4
Park Rapids Area2
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Legacy Christian3
Moose Lake Area5
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
International Falls0
Warroad6
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
Mankato East/Loyola2
Monticello6
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Mounds View1
Holy Angels4
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin1
Northfield8
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Alexandria9
Hibbing/Chisholm3
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
AC Wings0
Andover5
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Edina3
Chaska4
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Breck1
Hudson (WI)3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Simley2
Henry Sibley1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Maple Grove6
C-E-C4
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)5
Providence Academy6
at Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Winona/Cotter3
La Crescent-Hokah5
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview7
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids2
White Bear Lake4
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Delano3
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl7
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Mahtomedi5
Greenway/Nash-Kee2
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia Invite
Proctor4
Waconia5
at  WaconiaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson5
East Ridge2
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Mora/Milaca5
North Shore2
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Red Lake Falls6
Ely/Northeast Range8
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Buffalo2
Brainerd4
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Spring Lake Park4
St. Paul Academy5
at  BlaineF/OT
  > Game Recap
Denfeld Holiday Tournament
Duluth Denfeld6
Apple Valley1
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Eden Prairie3
Lakeville North1
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Minneapolis0
St. Louis Park3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Tournament
North Branch3
Little Falls2
at  Little FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls Tournament
Crookston3
Eveleth-Gilbert Area4
at  REA - Thief River FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Southwest Christian4
Pine City Area3
at  BlaineF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's6
Lakeville South4
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato0
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids3
River Falls (WI)1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Centennial1
Hill-Murray4
at  Ridder ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes1
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Bronze
Milwaukee University School (WI)6
Rogers1
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Denfeld Holiday Tournament
Mankato West3
Owatonna4
at  Heritage ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
St. Francis0
Sartell-St. Stephen6
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Prior Lake1
St. Thomas Academy2
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Silver
Park of Cottage Grove2
St. Michael-Albertville4
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls Tournament
Fargo North (ND)3
Thief River Falls0
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Open
Chisago Lakes Area2
Bloomington Kennedy4
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East1
Blaine1
at  Fogerty ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Elk River/Zimmerman1
Minnetonka7
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Rosemount3
Hermantown2
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |