Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (B) Scores for Friday, December 28, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Roseau Tournament
Eau Claire North (WI)1
Roseau7
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Denfeld Holiday Tournament
Roseville6
North St. Paul2
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
Monticello7
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kiwanis Festival - Gold Division
Dodge County5
Redwood Valley8
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes7
Providence Academy3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Prior Lake0
Chaska8
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Holy Family Catholic2
Lakeville South3
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Legacy Christian2
Ely/Northeast Range9
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Hill-Murray2
at  Aldrich ArenaF/SO
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Bemidji4
Blake6
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tourney
Luverne2
South St. Paul4
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
River Lakes3
St. Francis4
at  St. Cloud MACF/OT
  > Game Recap
Kiwanis Festival - Gold Division
Hayward (WI)4
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Tournament
Willmar0
North Branch1
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Denfeld Holiday Tournament
Irondale/St. Anthony6
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Stillwater Area3
Lakeville North1
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Elk River/Zimmerman0
C-E-C5
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tourney
Hopkins4
New Prague2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Rice Lake (WI)0
Mora/Milaca5
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Chanhassen2
Duluth Marshall2
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Kiwanis Festival - Gold Division
Rochester Mayo8
New Richmond (WI)1
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Winona/Cotter1
Faribault3
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
International Falls2
Grafton-Park River (ND)4
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Denfeld Holiday Tournament
Apple Valley4
Owatonna5
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Centre Area3
May-Port (ND)4
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls Tournament
Crookston2
Fargo North (ND)1
at  REA - Thief River FallsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
Northern Lakes1
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato7
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tourney
St. Paul Johnson1
Woodbury2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Moorhead1
Eden Prairie6
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Minnetonka5
Maple Grove2
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Red Lake Falls8
Moose Lake Area7
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Brainerd2
Hermantown6
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kiwanis Festival - Blue Division
Albert Lea4
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota5
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kiwanis Festival - Gold Division
Anoka1
Rochester Century5
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Burnsville2
Centennial2
at  Aldrich ArenaF/SO
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)4
Fergus Falls9
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad Tournament
Osseo1
Warroad4
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls Tournament
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)2
Little Falls4
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Denfeld Holiday Tournament
Mankato West2
Duluth Denfeld1
at  Heritage ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Duluth East1
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids8
Forest Lake6
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia Invite
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
Proctor1
at  WaconiaF/OT
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tourney
Hastings4
Eagan3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Becker/Big Lake3
La Crescent-Hokah4
at  La CrescentF/OT
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
Mankato East/Loyola1
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
St. Thomas Academy2
Edina6
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert Area1
Thief River Falls5
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Alexandria3
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl0
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Mahtomedi9
Hibbing/Chisholm0
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Delano4
Greenway/Nash-Kee3
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's6
Wayzata3
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Rosemount5
Buffalo1
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Shore Tournament
Park Rapids Area0
North Shore8
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |