Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, December 28, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Grand Meadow Tournament
Goodhue46
Grand Meadow62
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow Tournament
Alden-Conger56
LeRoy-Ostrander64
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tourney
Breck78
New Life Academy53
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tourney
Community of Peace Academy58
South St. Paul95
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invitational
Grand Rapids61
Chanhassen79
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invitational
Duluth East63
Owatonna58
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Invitational
Cambridge-Isanti91
Hibbing78
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Kaleidoscope Charter46
Bethany Academy71
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy Tournament
Lakes International Language Academy14
North Lakes Academy65
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington Invitational
Mankato West62
Alexandria82
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington Invitational
Jordan69
Worthington58
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Tournament
T/ML/GHEC64
Jackson County Central91
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Tournament
United South Central64
Blue Earth Area66
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings Tournament
Stillwater Area68
Irondale85
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings Tournament
Prescott (WI)69
Hastings45
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Zumbrota-Mazeppa58
Hayfield70
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli50
Bethlehem Academy54
at  HayfieldF/OT
  > Game Recap
Willmar Tournament
MACCRAY61
BOLD86
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Tournament
New London-Spicer70
Central MN Christian54
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar Tournament
Southwest Christian70
Willmar77
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Tournament
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg74
Windom Area47
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament
NCE/U-H59
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton48
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead Tournament
Red Lake64
Moorhead100
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
West Central Area80
Underwood42
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids Tournament
Warroad47
Pelican Rapids56
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter Tournament
Proctor54
Eden Valley-Watkins58
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo44
St. Peter77
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield75
Milwaukee Vincent (WI)79
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall Tournament
Hermantown63
Marshall81
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Tournament
Bigfork60
Cook County94
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely Tournament
Isle61
Ely72
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton49
Chisholm106
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
Mound Westonka49
Maranatha Christian56
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group A
Big Lake55
Totino-Grace61
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
St. Louis Park76
Apple Valley83
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group A
Becker62
Minneapolis Roosevelt63
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Lourdes65
Caledonia71
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy Tournament
Hmong Academy35
International School of MN69
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Invite
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown74
Norwood-Young America50
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)58
Mounds View75
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Lanesboro58
Chatfield75
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
Blake74
Sauk Rapids-Rice69
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Northfield82
St. Croix Prep61
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group A
North St. Paul62
Osseo51
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Invite
Watertown-Mayer61
Triton49
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester John Marshall69
Lake City48
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Tournament
New Ulm73
Madelia42
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
Champlin Park66
Rogers48
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity Tournament
St. Paul Harding52
Cristo Rey Jesuit55
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Cleveland62
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart44
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blizzard of Basketball
East Grand Forks75
Rothsay61
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group A
Milwaukee Washington (WI)60
Minneapolis North67
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Tournament
Duluth Denfeld61
Cromwell-Wright56
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament
Fridley55
Chisago Lakes Area56
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Woodbury71
Mahtomedi70
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia64
Cherry38
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Math and Science Academy47
Metro Schools College Prep73
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle62
at  Corn PalaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Mahnomen/Waubun51
Cass Lake-Bena84
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Byron70
Hutchinson55
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Tournament
Minneapolis Southwest47
St. Paul Como Park52
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
HLWW Tournament
Braham64
East Central50
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Melrose61
Concordia Academy38
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity58
Belle Plaine62
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
Princeton95
Rocori49
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze59
Thief River Falls62
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy Tournament
Minnesota Transitions Charter70
Liberty Classical Academy63
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity Tournament
High School for the Recording Arts81
St. Paul Washington77
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group A
Minnetonka72
Lakeville South58
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Tournament
Rockford55
St. James Area59
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford53
Albany67
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament
Farmington61
Park of Cottage Grove55
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Holiday Shootout
Benilde-St. Margaret's66
Holy Angels67
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte53
Northland80
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge79
Bridgewater-Emery (SD)77
at  Corn PalaceF/OT
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Century82
Columbia Heights76
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids Tournament
St. Agnes56
St. Paul Humboldt77
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blizzard of Basketball
Henning75
Barnesville56
at  Concordia-MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley29
Little Falls70
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
Park Center71
St. Paul Central66
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Tournament
Burnsville83
Minnehaha Academy101
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn55
St. Anthony Village60
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group A
Brooklyn Center59
Sartell-St. Stephen68
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge Tournament
Rosemount47
New Prague57
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
Cannon Falls62
Hinckley-Finlayson29
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial31
St. Croix Lutheran60
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy Tournament
West Lutheran71
Avail Academy38
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Invite
Deer River72
Fond du Lac Ojibwe71
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Invite
Annandale35
Buffalo69
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Invite
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton51
Tri-City United58
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethel Tournament
Centennial55
Bloomington Jefferson48
at  BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Chaska72
Edina67
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona State Holiday Shootout
Kasson-Mantorville45
Waseca79
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet Tournament
Pine City52
Cloquet58
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles Tournament
Dover-Eyota68
La Crescent-Hokah69
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament
Superior (WI)61
White Bear Lake64
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Holiday Shootout
Waconia58
St. Thomas Academy57
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph64
Rushford-Peterson46
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Tournament
Menahga69
Park Rapids Area48
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Fairmont42
Maple River35
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
University of Jamestown Shootout
Park Christian62
Midkota (ND)38
at Jamestown FINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
Maple Grove71
Forest Lake39
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy Invitational
Spectrum72
Legacy Christian52
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament
Nova Classical Academy61
Mounds Park Academy44
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity Tournament
Bloomington Kennedy58
Trinity School50
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids Tournament
Simley66
Coon Rapids85
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
New Ulm Cathedral85
Nicollet64
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North Invite
Henry Sibley38
Lakeville North84
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral Tournament
Litchfield58
St. Cloud Cathedral76
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group A
Delano66
St. Michael-Albertville70
at  St. Cloud StateF/OT
  > Game Recap
Elk River48
Brainerd76
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland59
Houston58
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca64
North Branch80
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine76
St. Francis57
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls56
Littlefork-Big Falls36
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia50
Barnum38
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake Tournament
Holy Family Catholic60
Glencoe-Silver Lake49
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault33
Mankato East74
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central35
Mabel-Canton50
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo31
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River74
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillsboro Holiday Hoops
Kittson County Central35
Hatton/Northwood (ND)62
at  BuxtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Plainview-Elgin-Millville40
Holmen (WI)50
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Coaches Classic
Duluth Marshall54
Esko100
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Invite
Renville County West55
Crosby-Ironton63
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Augsburg Tournament
Hopkins79
St. Paul Johnson36
at  AugsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
HLWW Tournament
Dassel-Cokato55
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted57
at  Howard LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie Tournament
Shakopee81
Eden Prairie79
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley64
Fergus Falls65
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles Tournament
Pine Island71
St. Charles56
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge Tournament
Eastview67
East Ridge74
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethel Tournament
Roseville37
Robbinsdale Armstrong64
at  BethelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan Tournament
Spring Lake Park58
Tartan67
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Mankato Loyola54
St. Clair32
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Holiday Shootout
Wayzata73
Eagan54
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group B
St. Cloud Tech51
Orono59
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Rotary Tournament
Rochester Mayo81
Robbinsdale Cooper86
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Lutheran Tournament
Minnesota Valley Lutheran63
New Richland-H-E-G38
at  Bethany LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand8 Holiday Tournament
Sauk Centre55
Perham66
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Classic - Group A
St. Cloud Apollo77
Minneapolis Henry74
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |