Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (B) Scores for Thursday, December 27, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Denfeld Holiday Tournament
Apple Valley6
Roseville1
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato6
St. Francis1
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Chaska6
Eden Prairie3
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Lakeville South2
Maple Grove4
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kiwanis Festival - Gold Division
Dodge County1
Hayward (WI)5
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Centennial2
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Aldrich ArenaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Brainerd5
Bemidji1
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tourney
Hopkins7
Luverne1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
Monticello4
Northern Lakes3
at  St. Cloud MACF/OT
  > Game Recap
Waseca3
Kittson Central4
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Denfeld Holiday Tournament
North St. Paul3
Owatonna5
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley1
Northfield7
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
St. Thomas Academy4
Stillwater Area3
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
Holy Family Catholic3
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kiwanis Festival - Gold Division
Rochester John Marshall8
Redwood Valley6
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tourney
New Prague6
South St. Paul2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Hermantown4
Blake1
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Faribault6
La Crescent-Hokah3
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Denfeld Holiday Tournament
Mankato West3
Fox Cities (WI)1
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Lakeville North3
Prior Lake2
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau Tournament
Eau Claire North (WI)1
Warroad3
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Minnetonka3
C-E-C1
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
River Lakes2
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at  St. Cloud MACFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kiwanis Festival - Gold Division
Rochester Mayo2
Anoka2
at  Rochester Graham ArenaF/SO
  > Game Recap
Kiwanis Festival - Blue Division
Fargo South/Shanley (ND)4
Albert Lea1
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tourney
Eagan5
St. Paul Johnson0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Rosemount2
Chanhassen0
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schwan Cup - Gold
Burnsville3
Hill-Murray6
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson4
Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer3
at  Mound WestonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park2
Eastview3
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson0
Andover5
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Denfeld Holiday Tournament
Irondale/St. Anthony2
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Alexandria3
Greenway/Nash-Kee5
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Delano8
Hibbing/Chisholm2
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia Invite
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
Waconia4
at  WaconiaF/OT
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul Tourney
Woodbury1
Hastings2
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
LaCrescent Tournament
Winona/Cotter5
Becker/Big Lake4
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granite City Showcase
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Mankato East/Loyola2
at  St. Cloud MACF/OT
  > Game Recap
Kiwanis Festival - Gold Division
New Richmond (WI)3
Rochester Century9
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kiwanis Festival - Blue Division
Chippewa Falls (WI)6
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota0
at  Rochester Graham ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake Tournament
Moorhead5
Edina6
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau Tournament
International Falls7
Lake of the Woods2
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau Tournament
Osseo1
Roseau8
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing Tournament
Mahtomedi7
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl2
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park Tournament
Elk River/Zimmerman3
Wayzata4
at  Dakotah Ice ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall Tournament
Buffalo4
Duluth Marshall1
at  Mars Lakeview ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |