Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, December 20, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Marshall31
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)46
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Adrian47
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton48
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Nevis30
Pine River-Backus75
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager Tournament
Royalton57
Pillager32
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Osakis66
Moose Lake-Willow River73
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe50
Nashwauk-Keewatin55
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd67
Chisago Lakes Area48
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre59
New London-Spicer42
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central63
Laporte42
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls55
Rushford-Peterson58
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry18
Watertown-Mayer62
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East57
Hutchinson59
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North69
St. Paul Como Park82
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison43
St. Paul Humboldt38
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels63
Orono27
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest47
Richfield54
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan48
Henry Sibley55
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina36
Cretin-Derham Hall61
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley59
St. Paul Central42
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan68
Stillwater Area76
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee34
Bloomington Jefferson25
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury75
Irondale58
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis36
Forest Lake66
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center82
Osseo35
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace32
Elk River65
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague44
Lakeville South58
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy30
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge42
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eau Claire Memorial (WI)40
DeLaSalle47
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prescott (WI)74
Hastings53
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills31
Parkers Prairie55
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley56
Benson50
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson34
Crosby-Ironton84
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville57
Braham50
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley45
Pierz33
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert60
Greenway31
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle33
Paynesville Area36
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch47
Cloquet68
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake43
Kimball Area51
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph36
Medford68
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton56
Blooming Prairie49
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron57
Pine Island59
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro39
Kingsland65
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow53
Mabel-Canton33
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall49
Cherry72
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter45
Fairmont48
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral61
Pine City48
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca48
Mora37
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls27
Becker85
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River66
International Falls71
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors24
Esko47
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello33
St. Michael-Albertville78
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm20
Hibbing74
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria85
St. Cloud Apollo61
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar67
St. Cloud Tech26
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy45
LeRoy-Ostrander63
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove50
Houston80
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany55
Zimmerman51
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum65
South Ridge61
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle40
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo22
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Red Rock Central59
Wabasso85
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H33
Henning68
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee13
Menahga67
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka34
Pelican Rapids68
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek44
Perham54
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge40
Underwood43
at  UnderwoodF/OT
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross62
West Central Area86
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids62
Pequot Lakes52
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West36
Central MN Christian60
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley62
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg37
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd37
MACCRAY46
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield58
BOLD76
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton52
Crookston67
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville45
Hancock57
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale56
Browerville/Eagle Valley45
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville35
East Grand Forks47
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt41
Upsala48
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls67
Bemidji88
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton37
Minneota83
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East46
Lakeview43
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity65
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted78
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy64
West Lutheran38
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Century Academy15
Cedar Mountain63
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy37
Trinity School20
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy13
Legacy Christian57
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall30
Silver Bay43
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami39
Sacred Heart60
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad9
Red Lake Falls58
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods48
Red Lake79
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze38
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River46
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley46
Climax/Fisher71
at  FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown55
LeSueur-Henderson40
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine51
Maple River54
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area44
Worthington45
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF38
Jordan72
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral59
Sibley East72
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop37
Glencoe-Silver Lake57
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy51
St. Paul Johnson20
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake57
Mahtomedi46
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead42
Maple Grove51
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian75
PACT Charter25
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington37
Math and Science Academy25
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G57
Tri-City United78
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins Tournament
Mayer Lutheran23
Eden Valley-Watkins45
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |