Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Saturday, December 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Maple River Tournament
Blue Earth Area83
St. Clair54
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Fall Invite
Northern Freeze57
Fertile-Beltrami39
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border Battle #2
Schaeffer Academy17
North Hampton (IA)52
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Triton70
Chatfield40
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Pine Island61
Lewiston-Altura55
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border Battle #2
Kingsland40
Decorah-North Winneshiek (IA)36
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
LSC Day
Duluth Marshall75
Ashland (WI)43
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G46
Fairmont74
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm61
Faribault29
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sanford Pentagon Classic
St. Michael-Albertville75
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)33
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick35
Goodridge/Grygla50
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter57
Wassau Newman59
at VitterboFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth53
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek55
Flandreau Indian (SD)29
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley60
Nevis32
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle67
Grand Rapids59
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border Battle #2
LeRoy-Ostrander53
Postville (IA)9
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Fall Invite
Kittson County Central54
Win-E-Mac46
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton64
Kindred (ND)62
at  KindredFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran52
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey55
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech41
Minneapolis Washburn36
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy89
St. Paul Academy25
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia56
Hope Academy55
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Goodhue40
La Crescent-Hokah19
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
LSC Day
Duluth Denfeld42
Two Harbors58
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sanford Pentagon Classic
Hopkins81
Sioux Falls O'Gorman (SD)47
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Kenyon-Wanamingo46
Southland43
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton48
Bemidji61
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted39
Mayer Lutheran44
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area67
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda47
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border Battle #2
Mabel-Canton61
Riceville (IA)29
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River77
Cass Lake-Bena25
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague53
Kasson-Mantorville55
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park35
Minnetonka50
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun66
Warroad17
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea50
North St. Paul21
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sanford Pentagon Classic
Blake33
Western Christian (IA)52
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
LSC Day
Cloquet45
Superior (WI)39
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border Battle #2
Crestwood (IA)67
Grand Meadow70
at  DecorahF/OT
  > Game Recap
Simley59
St. Croix Lutheran45
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Red Lake81
Red Lake County Central59
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Fall Invite
Crookston59
Thief River Falls36
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Stewartville57
Caledonia36
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
LSC Day
Proctor73
Hermantown72
at  HermantownF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Border Battle #2
Spring Grove68
Charles City (IA)46
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Rochester Lourdes71
Plainview-Elgin-Millville36
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle54
Sacred Heart33
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Border Battle #2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli54
at  DecorahFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca43
Willmar37
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United46
St. Peter62
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake70
Cambridge-Isanti37
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's52
Maple River45
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley45
Barnesville51
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids58
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley29
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
HVL/TRC Shootout
Dover-Eyota59
Byron23
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sanford Pentagon Classic
Worthington37
at  Sanford PentagonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |