Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 14, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
NCTC Tournament
Clearbrook-Gonvick49
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River80
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy36
Hmong Academy32
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Cass Lake-Bena59
Goodridge/Grygla55
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg62
Renville County West45
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's63
Blue Earth Area34
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun34
Park Christian47
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian43
Providence Academy41
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River53
Cook County37
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson34
Twin Cities Academy/Great River48
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Stephen-Argyle50
Red Lake42
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield56
New London-Spicer71
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School16
North St. Paul38
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian43
Holy Family Catholic57
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck32
Rockford77
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake68
Jackson County Central54
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover20
Maple Grove39
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy66
St. Paul Como Park79
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran54
Hastings53
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake60
Orono36
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington71
Burnsville57
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul15
St. Anthony Village50
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake57
Apple Valley70
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello43
Delano34
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee48
Rosemount40
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield57
St. Paul Central48
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley37
Bloomington Jefferson32
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace43
Centennial81
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park57
Champlin Park56
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley57
Mahtomedi49
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview54
Eagan25
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury26
Forest Lake66
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center92
Anoka60
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area78
Roseville60
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong66
Blaine33
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper59
Wayzata88
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale61
Coon Rapids44
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake45
Mounds View50
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo35
Elk River66
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge37
Cretin-Derham Hall47
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins80
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)42
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby61
Rothsay54
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake41
Parkers Prairie82
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy28
Underwood64
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany43
Foley61
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton67
Mesabi East53
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area22
Pierz64
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori38
Aitkin67
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa36
Eden Valley-Watkins46
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford61
Bethlehem Academy17
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview47
Canby43
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City95
Byron50
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton52
Spring Grove55
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland54
Wabasha-Kellogg58
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter50
Marshall52
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield41
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown43
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G45
Blooming Prairie57
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central33
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial69
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan80
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton42
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca41
St. Cloud Cathedral72
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford58
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted59
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo67
Brainerd44
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo70
Becker91
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander28
Grand Meadow88
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston69
Lanesboro34
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman57
Little Falls38
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen51
Rogers65
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit45
North Lakes Academy8
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead47
Sioux Falls Washington (SD)51
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville29
Pelican Rapids54
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area73
Breckenridge70
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus40
Sebeka36
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian52
Dawson-Boyd46
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY30
Lac qui Parle Valley71
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City46
Melrose50
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle29
Park Rapids Area65
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon61
NCE/U-H54
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
St. Clair51
Maple River71
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte37
Bertha-Hewitt64
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland32
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley72
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley24
Ada-Borup/Norman County West82
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep28
Ogilvie76
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria74
Detroit Lakes42
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre81
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta51
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East75
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton67
at  TracyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Chatfield33
Dover-Eyota61
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield50
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop56
at  FairfaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove27
Southwest MN Christian78
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran30
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity68
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain58
New Ulm Cathedral53
at  New Ulm CathedralF/OT
  > Game Recap
Caledonia78
Rushford-Peterson34
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah30
Winona Cotter63
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles69
Plainview-Elgin-Millville62
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton26
Red Rock Central64
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay30
Carlton52
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck39
Kelliher/Northome53
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central45
East Grand Forks61
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami58
Climax/Fisher54
at  FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area61
Wabasso51
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley62
Luverne74
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake26
Hutchinson57
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield66
Rochester Century37
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing78
Mankato East53
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West74
Austin75
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park56
Minnehaha Academy39
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East39
Esko49
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen56
Sauk Rapids-Rice35
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna54
Albert Lea47
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo56
Faribault17
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall88
Winona38
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central60
Ellsworth31
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda35
Adrian42
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes48
Mounds Park Academy28
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart50
Minnesota Valley Lutheran77
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep29
Legacy Christian41
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston40
Win-E-Mac46
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCTC Tournament
Red Lake County Central41
Sacred Heart48
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |