Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, December 4, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Albany57
Maple Lake34
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau69
Thief River Falls45
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld57
Silver Bay29
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian54
Breck41
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield49
South St. Paul41
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian59
St. Paul Como Park76
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall42
Hill-Murray53
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry27
Minneapolis Roosevelt47
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South60
Minneapolis North58
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka56
St. Paul Highland Park40
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville74
Henry Sibley53
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View66
Mahtomedi59
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park41
Apple Valley57
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale32
Roseville49
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings46
Eagan50
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North76
Woodbury57
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong74
St. Paul Central22
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville63
Park Center62
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge24
Edina42
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove38
Minnetonka25
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo47
Wayzata75
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding50
North St. Paul44
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee61
Osseo36
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague60
Blaine56
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake64
Anoka30
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato31
Waconia73
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School47
North Lakes Academy25
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie80
Chanhassen41
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena34
Pine River-Backus77
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta48
Litchfield69
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer37
Holy Family Catholic62
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis33
Red Lake101
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault43
Kasson-Mantorville65
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF76
Brooklyn Center49
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian56
Concordia Academy36
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels62
Minnehaha Academy60
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn19
Rockford64
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted33
Annandale54
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove26
Rosemount67
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay17
Parkers Prairie62
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake42
Ashby51
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes42
Fergus Falls71
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville50
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy34
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton53
Pierz48
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson66
Marshall70
at  MarshallF/OT
  > Game Recap
Osakis31
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa75
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton72
Bethlehem Academy31
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie67
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton50
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander41
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons78
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph68
Cleveland57
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura66
Pine Island80
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo44
Byron60
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield39
Lake City80
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia62
Isle31
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central28
Rush City55
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson56
Ogilvie66
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls72
Nashwauk-Keewatin40
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway31
Ely56
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert39
Cherry71
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake47
St. Peter33
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham45
Pine City76
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin43
Milaca54
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins66
Holdingford22
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech26
Becker67
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake50
Big Lake75
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River38
Virginia65
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River48
Mesabi East61
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes26
Proctor37
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran32
Cambridge-Isanti41
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano38
Princeton43
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral53
Sartell-St. Stephen57
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello59
St. Cloud Apollo65
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral62
Madelia53
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls58
Schaeffer Academy28
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley56
Spectrum38
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown37
Superior (WI)48
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland59
Wrenshall48
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager43
Bertha-Hewitt55
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga61
Henning35
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills59
Sebeka69
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee39
Staples-Motley60
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale43
Wadena-Deer Creek31
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley65
Central MN Christian27
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg53
MACCRAY35
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area60
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City46
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac42
Park Christian59
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd45
Moorhead70
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls19
Crookston57
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville60
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross28
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson53
Paynesville Area39
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose37
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle32
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer66
Montevideo28
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD54
Sauk Centre63
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing61
Bemidji42
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota72
Yellow Medicine East35
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West43
Dawson-Boyd53
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville37
Ada-Borup/Norman County West49
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview55
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton47
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah61
Rushford-Peterson51
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's65
Springfield54
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East52
Mayer Lutheran62
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop53
Sleepy Eye31
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne57
Adrian25
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
GHEC/T/ML59
Cedar Mountain41
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville86
Plainview-Elgin-Millville44
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa80
St. Charles57
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow57
Fillmore Central38
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota75
Wabasha-Kellogg48
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield53
Southland48
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia56
Goodhue64
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda44
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey72
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart55
Northern Freeze52
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley76
Kelliher/Northome44
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte38
Blackduck51
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami17
Fosston67
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine67
LeSueur-Henderson55
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair52
United South Central34
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont63
Windom Area55
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian61
Jordan59
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy41
Visitation25
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United50
Norwood-Young America69
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century41
Winona44
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West55
Red Wing53
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes39
Waseca58
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin73
Albert Lea45
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso59
New Ulm76
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace53
Benilde-St. Margaret's55
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley56
Spring Lake Park67
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman50
Chisago Lakes Area51
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet66
Duluth East50
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield75
Owatonna39
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall66
Rochester Mayo50
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area61
Murray County Central50
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby38
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton46
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy58
PACT Charter56
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy29
Twin Cities Academy/Great River71
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes35
St. Croix Prep33
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton69
NCE/U-H36
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Metro Schools College Prep55
Minnesota Transitions Charter73
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central44
Mahnomen/Waubun73
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle38
Langdon/Edmore/Munich (ND)35
at  LangdonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Border (ND)40
Kittson County Central52
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Oak Grove (ND)47
Hawley61
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley61
Hankinson (ND)25
at  HankinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |