Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, October 25, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 4 Volleyball
Mounds View (6)0
Roseville (3)3
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Volleyball
Woodbury (7)1
North St. Paul (2)3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Volleyball
Centennial (5)3
Tartan (4)2
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Volleyball
Spring Lake Park (9)0
Stillwater Area (1)3
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Volleyball
Henry Sibley (6)0
Eastview (3)3
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Volleyball
Hastings (10)0
East Ridge (2)3
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Volleyball
Rosemount (5)3
Simley (4)0
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Volleyball
Apple Valley (8)0
Eagan (1)3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E6)1
Mahnomen/Waubun (E3)3
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Blackduck (E7)0
Lake of the Woods (E2)3
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Kittson County Central (W5)3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W4)1
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Northern Freeze (W8)0
Ada-Borup (W1)3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Fertile-Beltrami (W6)1
Stephen-Argyle (W3)3
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Goodridge/Grygla (W7)0
Sacred Heart (W2)3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Win-E-Mac (E5)1
Red Lake County Central (E4)3
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Northome/Kelliher (E9)0
Fosston (E1)3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Lewiston-Altura (E6)1
Wabasha-Kellogg (E3)3
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Rushford-Peterson (E7)1
Spring Grove (E2)3
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Fillmore Central (E5)1
Caledonia (E4)3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Kingsland (E9)0
Mabel-Canton (E1)3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Blooming Prairie (W6)0
Bethlehem Academy (W3)3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Randolph (W7)0
Grand Meadow (W2)3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Goodhue (W5)3
Hayfield (W4)2
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W8)0
Medford (W1)3
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Martin County West (S6)0
St. Clair (S3)3
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Springfield (S7)0
Alden-Conger (S2)3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
New Richland-H-E-G (5)1
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (4)3
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (S8)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (S1)3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (N6)3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (N3)1
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N7)0
Mayer Lutheran (N2)3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
New Ulm Cathedral (N5)1
Cleveland (N4)3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Sleepy Eye (N9)0
BOLD (N1)3
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Warroad (N6)1
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N3)3
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
East Grand Forks (N7)0
Hawley (N2)3
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Crookston (N5)3
Thief River Falls (N4)1
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Bagley (N8)0
Roseau (N1)3
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Fergus Falls (S6)2
Perham (S3)3
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Crosby-Ironton (S7)0
Pequot Lakes (S2)3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Volleyball
Staples-Motley (S5)0
Detroit Lakes (S4)3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
Chatfield (E6)0
Winona Cotter (E3)3
at  Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E7)0
St. Charles (E2)3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
Dover-Eyota (E5)1
Red Wing (E4)3
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
La Crescent-Hokah (E8)0
Lake City (E1)3
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
Triton (W6)0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W3)3
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
Pine Island (W7)0
Stewartville (W2)3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
Cannon Falls (W5)2
Byron (W4)3
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Volleyball
Rochester Lourdes (W8)0
Kasson-Mantorville (W1)3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
LeSueur-Henderson (N6)1
Glencoe-Silver Lake (N3)3
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Sibley East (N7)0
Norwood-Young America (N2)3
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Jordan (N5)3
Southwest Christian (N4)1
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Holy Family Catholic (N8)0
Belle Plaine (N1)3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Tri-City United (S6)0
Maple River (S3)3
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Blue Earth Area (S7)0
St. Peter (S2)3
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Volleyball
Fairmont (S5)0
Waseca (S4)3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
New Ulm (S6)1
Redwood Valley (S3)3
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
St. James Area (S7)0
Jackson County Central (S2)3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Luverne (S5)3
Pipestone Area (S4)2
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Worthington (S8)0
Marshall (S1)3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Montevideo (N6)0
Eden Valley-Watkins (N3)3
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Minnewaska Area (N7)0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (N2)3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Volleyball
Litchfield (N5)0
New London-Spicer (N4)3
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Little Falls (11)0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (6)3
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Pierz (14)0
Annandale (3)3
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Rocori (10)0
Albany (7)3
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Zimmerman (15)0
Sauk Centre (2)3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Spectrum (12)0
Maple Lake (5)3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Dassel-Cokato (13)1
Foley (4)3
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Melrose (9)3
Milaca (8)2
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Volleyball
Holdingford (16)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (1)3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Pillager (NB-6)0
Nevis (NB-3)3
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Laporte (NB-7)0
Verndale (NB-2)3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Hinckley-Finlayson (NA-5)2
Ogilvie (NA-4)3
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Kaleidoscope Charter (NA-8)0
Rush City (NA-1)3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Isle (NA-6)1
Braham (NA-3)3
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
East Central (NA-7)1
PACT Charter (NA-2)3
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Bertha-Hewitt (NB-5)0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (NB-4)3
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (SB-6)1
Browerville/Eagle Valley (SB-3)3
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Upsala (SB-7)0
Osakis (SB-2)3
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (SA-5)1
Kimball Area (SA-4)3
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Volleyball
Swanville (SB-5)3
Onamia (SB-4)0
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Menahga (N6)0
Wadena-Deer Creek (N3)3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Sebeka (N7)0
Barnesville (N2)3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Park Christian (N5)0
Pelican Rapids (N4)3
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
NCE/U-H (N8)0
New York Mills (N1)3
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S6)1
Brandon/Evansville (S3)3
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Parkers Prairie (S7)0
Henning (S2)3
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Breckenridge (S5)0
Underwood (S4)3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
West Central Area (S8)0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S1)3
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Volleyball
Robbinsdale Armstrong (6)3
Minneapolis Southwest (3)1
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Volleyball
Hopkins (7)3
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)0
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Volleyball
St. Louis Park (5)3
Bloomington Jefferson (4)1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Volleyball
Burnsville (8)0
Edina (1)3
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Volleyball
Maple Grove (6)0
Osseo (3)3
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Volleyball
Buffalo (7)0
Wayzata (2)3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Volleyball
Rogers (5)3
St. Michael-Albertville (4)2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Volleyball
Park Center (8)0
Champlin Park (1)3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |