Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Monday, October 22, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Northland (1-12)0
Wrenshall (1-5)3
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
McGregor (1-11)0
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-6)3
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Lakeview Christian (1-10)0
South Ridge (1-7)3
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Littlefork-Big Falls (2-12)1
Hill City (2-5)3
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-9)3
Northeast Range (2-8)1
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-11)1
Mesabi East (2-6)3
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Chisholm (2-10)1
Bigfork (2-7)3
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Fond du Lac Ojibwe (1-13)0
Floodwood (1-4)1
at  FloodwoodForfeit
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Volleyball
Barnum (1-9)3
Silver Bay (1-8)2
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Red Lake (E11)2
Clearbrook-Gonvick (E6)3
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Indus (E10)0
Blackduck (E7)3
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (W9)0
Northern Freeze (W8)3
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Climax/Fisher (W11)0
Fertile-Beltrami (W6)3
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Red Lake Falls (W10)0
Goodridge/Grygla (W7)3
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Volleyball
Northome/Kelliher (E9)3
Cass Lake-Bena (E8)1
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
Minneapolis North0
Liberty Classical Academy3
at  Edgerton GymFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
Hmong Academy1
St. Paul Humboldt3
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
Community of Peace Academy2
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
St. Paul Washington1
at  WashingtonForfeit
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
Hiawatha Collegiate0
Minneapolis Henry3
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest3
St. Paul Highland Park2
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Lanesboro (E11)0
Lewiston-Altura (E6)3
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Schaeffer Academy (E10)1
Rushford-Peterson (E7)3
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Kingsland (E9)3
Houston (E8)0
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
LeRoy-Ostrander (W10)1
Randolph (W7)3
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Glenville-Emmons (W12)0
Goodhue (W5)3
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Christian Life Academy (W9)0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W8)3
at  Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century3
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (S11)0
Martin County West (S6)3
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
United South Central (S10)0
Springfield (S7)3
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T (S12)0
New Richland-H-E-G (5)3
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Madelia (S9)0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (S8)3
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Nicollet (N11)0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (N6)3
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Cedar Mountain (N10)1
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N7)3
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (N12)0
New Ulm Cathedral (N5)3
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
New Century Academy (N13)0
Cleveland (N4)3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Volleyball
Sleepy Eye (N9)3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (N8)2
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Lac qui Parle Valley (N11)0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (N6)3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Renville County West (N10)1
Lakeview (N7)3
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Dawson-Boyd (N9)2
Central MN Christian (N8)3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Ellsworth (S11)0
Southwest MN Christian (S6)3
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Fulda (S10)2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S7)3
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Edgerton (S12)0
Murray County Central (S5)3
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Volleyball
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (S9)0
Hills-Beaver Creek (S8)3
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Rothsay (N11)0
Menahga (N6)3
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (N10)0
Sebeka (N7)3
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Lake Park-Audubon (N12)0
Park Christian (N5)3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Frazee (N9)2
NCE/U-H (N8)3
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Ashby (S11)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (S6)3
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Ortonville (S10)2
Parkers Prairie (S7)3
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Hancock (S12)0
Breckenridge (S5)3
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Volleyball
Battle Lake (S9)2
West Central Area (S8)3
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley0
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale3
Kimball Area0
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Volleyball
Southland (W11)0
Blooming Prairie (W6)3
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm0
Redwood Valley3
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton3
Eden Valley-Watkins2
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
Bethany Academy0
Trinity School0
at 7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 4 Volleyball
Prairie Seeds Academy0
Avail Academy0
at  Avail Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Upsala0
Holdingford0
at  Holdingford7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |