Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Monday, October 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
North Lakes Academy3
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran3
Christian Life Academy1
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy3
High School for the Recording Arts0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep3
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork1
Deer River3
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors0
Eveleth-Gilbert3
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
MACCRAY0
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge1
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn0
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla0
Stephen-Argyle3
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor0
Carlton3
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range0
Cherry3
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville0
Edina3
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright3
Hill City1
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka3
Chanhassen1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska0
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm0
North Woods3
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley3
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids1
Minneapolis South3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Washington3
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding2
St. Paul Central3
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka3
New London-Spicer1
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger3
New Ulm Cathedral0
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet0
Maple River3
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander0
Kingsland3
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph0
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow3
Houston0
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy3
Lanesboro0
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
Wabasso3
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
Spring Grove3
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna0
Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun3
Rothsay2
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay0
Ely3
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena3
Northome/Kelliher2
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island3
Hayfield1
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye0
St. Clair3
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
Madelia1
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross2
Brandon/Evansville3
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton3
Isle2
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy1
Community of Peace Academy3
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley3
Visitation0
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami3
Red Lake County Central0
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte2
Clearbrook-Gonvick3
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum1
Ogilvie3
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls2
Win-E-Mac3
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup3
Hawley0
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Frazee3
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West3
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher0
Crookston3
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods2
Kittson County Central3
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby0
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley1
Menahga3
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Moose Lake-Willow River3
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
Parkers Prairie3
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis3
Sebeka0
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
Pipestone Area3
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain0
Renville County West3
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian0
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian3
Hills-Beaver Creek0
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth1
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton0
Heron Lake-Okabena3
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |