Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, October 9, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cook County1
Cromwell-Wright3
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran0
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson3
Prairie Seeds Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy3
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello3
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake0
Woodbury3
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran0
Legacy Christian3
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville1
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Harding3
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep0
New Life Academy3
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia3
Deer River1
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East3
LeSueur-Henderson2
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo0
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork3
Northland0
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center3
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park1
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis3
Big Lake0
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
Rogers2
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray0
River Falls (WI)3
at  River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran3
Maple Lake0
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls1
Chisholm3
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka2
Rockford3
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall3
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono0
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
Elk River0
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway3
International Falls0
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge1
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
Chaska0
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake0
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Burnsville3
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor0
Moose Lake-Willow River3
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie0
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Washburn3
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century3
Rochester Mayo0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview0
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Red Wing3
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount0
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
Edina0
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault3
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Mankato West0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd3
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter0
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer3
Litchfield2
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Annandale1
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian2
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park0
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge3
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
Dassel-Cokato0
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North1
Minneapolis Henry3
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko3
Floodwood0
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall3
Northeast Range0
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Cherry3
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye1
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague3
Waconia2
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
Lakeview Christian0
at  Lakeview ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
Springfield1
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech0
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River3
Richfield1
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East3
Tri-City United0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy3
Minnehaha Academy1
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Washington0
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park1
St. Paul Central3
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso3
New Ulm Cathedral0
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East0
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Park of Cottage Grove3
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet1
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America3
Jordan1
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Winona Cotter3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area1
Blue Earth Area3
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Milaca1
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia2
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central1
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central3
Chatfield0
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz0
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro0
Kingsland3
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Cannon Falls0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield3
Rochester Lourdes0
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow3
Schaeffer Academy0
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove3
Houston1
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles3
Rushford-Peterson0
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph3
LeRoy-Ostrander2
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie3
Rothsay0
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River3
New Richland-H-E-G1
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie0
Medford3
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City3
Goodhue0
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area1
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Aitkin3
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie2
Isle3
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck3
Cass Lake-Bena2
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley0
St. Anthony Village3
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
Visitation3
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley1
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks0
Sacred Heart3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City1
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Nevis3
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson3
East Central1
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac2
Bagley3
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston3
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central2
Goodridge/Grygla3
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck0
Mounds Park Academy3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher0
Lake of the Woods3
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
Onamia1
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Northern Freeze0
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian3
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston3
NCE/U-H2
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami0
Ada-Borup3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes3
Thief River Falls1
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun3
Climax/Fisher0
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
Kittson County Central2
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford1
Royalton3
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Bertha-Hewitt0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham1
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids3
Staples-Motley1
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning3
Breckenridge0
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre3
Minnewaska Area0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala1
Osakis3
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka0
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
Ortonville3
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Dawson-Boyd3
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Lakeview0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Yellow Medicine East3
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kaleidoscope Charter0
Avail Academy3
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock0
West Central Area3
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian0
Canby3
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager0
Pine River-Backus3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia0
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson0
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont0
New Ulm3
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area3
Luverne1
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead3
Bemidji0
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda0
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley3
Cedar Mountain0
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton0
Adrian3
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
Southwest MN Christian3
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda0
Murray County Central3
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville2
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora0
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West3
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood2
Brandon/Evansville3
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |