Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Saturday, October 6, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Charles2
Cadott1
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles2
Onalaska (WI)1
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles2
Adams-Friendship0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles2
La Crosse Logan (WI)0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Southwest2
Maple Grove0
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
Eastview2
Park Center0
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
Spring Lake Park1
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Delano (A)2
West Lutheran (A)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Visitation (B)0
Totino-Grace (B)2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Mahtomedi (C)2
Robbinsdale Cooper (C)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Maranatha Christian (D)2
St. Anthony Village (D)1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland2
Riceville (IA)0
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Simley (A)0
River Falls (WI) (A)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran (A)2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (A)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Lake City (B)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (B)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Red Wing (B)1
Minnehaha Academy (B)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (WI)2
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
Buffalo0
Mankato West2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Sauk Centre (A)2
Lake of the Woods (A)0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
Roseville2
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
New Prague2
White Bear Lake0
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
Rogers2
St. Louis Park0
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Park Rapids Area (B)2
Melrose (B)0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Henning (C)1
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (C)2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Sebeka (D)2
Perham (D)1
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun Tourney - Pool Play
Red Lake County Central (A)1
Mahnomen/Waubun (A)1
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun Tourney - Pool Play
Red Lake Falls (B)0
NCE/U-H (B)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
United South Central1
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
Maple River2
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
New Richland-H-E-G2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River Invite
Lakeview Christian1
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River Invite
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Cloquet2
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Delano (A)2
Richfield (A)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Visitation (B)1
Estelline (SD) (B)2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Robbinsdale Cooper (C)2
St. Anthony Village (D)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Maranatha Christian (D)2
South St. Paul (D)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (A)0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (A)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Alden-Conger (A)0
St. Peter (A)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)0
St. Clair (B)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland2
Clarksville0
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander2
Turkey Valley0
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (A)2
Mounds View (A)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Rocori (B)2
Fergus Falls (B)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Wabasha-Kellogg (C)1
Farmington (C)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Tartan (C)2
Chatfield (C)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Medford (D)1
Cannon Falls (D)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Hastings (D)0
Sibley East (D)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Pool Play
Becker (D)0
Jordan (D)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Pool Play
Albany (A)2
St. Cloud Apollo (A)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Pool Play
Duluth Denfeld (B)2
Annandale (B)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Pool Play
BOLD (C)0
Sauk Rapids-Rice (C)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Superior (WI) (A)2
International Falls (A)0
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Onamia (A)0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Hermantown (B)2
South Ridge (B)0
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Little Falls (B)2
Staples-Motley (B)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura1
McDonell Central2
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter2
Onalaska Luther (WI)1
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
Wrenshall (A)2
Mesabi East (A)0
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
Northeast Range (A)0
Duluth Marshall (A)2
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
North Woods (B)2
Floodwood (B)0
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
Eastview2
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
Park Center0
Maple Grove2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Roseau (A)2
Thief River Falls (A)0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
Spring Lake Park0
Bemidji2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Hawley (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (C)0
Frazee (C)2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Fosston (D)2
May-Port-C-G (ND) (D)0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun Tourney - Pool Play
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)1
Red Lake County Central (A)1
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun Tourney - Pool Play
Red Lake Falls (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
New Richland-H-E-G0
Maple River2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
United South Central2
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River Invite
Deer River2
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River Invite
Isle0
Cloquet2
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
West Lutheran (A)2
Richfield (A)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Totino-Grace (B)2
Estelline (SD) (B)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
Maranatha Christian (D)0
Mahtomedi (C)2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Pool Play
South St. Paul (D)0
St. Anthony Village (D)2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (A)1
Alden-Conger (A)1
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (A)0
St. Peter (A)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Christian Life Academy (B)0
Randolph (B)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander2
Clarksville0
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons2
Lansing Kee (IA)1
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Big Lake (A)2
Alexandria (A)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Ada-Borup (B)2
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (B)1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran (A)0
River Falls (WI) (A)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Simley (A)2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (A)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Red Wing (B)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (B)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Minnehaha Academy (B)0
Lake City (B)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Pool Play
St. Cloud Apollo (A)2
Detroit Lakes (A)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Pool Play
Annandale (B)2
New Life Academy (B)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Pool Play
BOLD (C)2
Canby (C)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork Tournament
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Bigfork2
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork Tournament
Blackduck0
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Proctor (A)2
Esko JV (A)0
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Coon Rapids (B)0
Esko (B)2
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Breckenridge (B)2
Swanville (B)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura2
Prairue Du Chien0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
Wrenshall (A)1
Duluth Marshall (A)2
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
Floodwood (B)0
Ely (B)2
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
Chisholm (B)0
North Woods (B)2
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Upsala (A)1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
Mankato West0
Roseville2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
Buffalo0
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
New Prague0
Rogers2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
White Bear Lake0
St. Louis Park2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Sauk Centre (A)2
Thief River Falls (A)0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Pool Play
Bemidji0
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Park Rapids Area (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)1
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Henning (C)2
Frazee (C)0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
May-Port-C-G (ND) (D)1
Perham (D)2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun Tourney - Pool Play
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)0
Mahnomen/Waubun (A)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun Tourney - Pool Play
Sacred Heart (B)2
NCE/U-H (B)0
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
Maple River0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
United South Central1
New Richland-H-E-G1
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons1
Riceville (IA)2
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter2
La Crosse Logan (WI)0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River Invite
Cloquet2
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River Invite
Lakeview Christian0
Hinckley-Finlayson2
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (A)0
St. Peter (A)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Christian Life Academy (B)0
St. Clair (B)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)1
Randolph (B)1
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (A)2
Big Lake (A)1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Mounds View (A)1
Alexandria (A)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Rocori (B)0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (B)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Ada-Borup (B)2
Fergus Falls (B)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Tartan (C)2
Farmington (C)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Wabasha-Kellogg (C)2
Chatfield (C)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Hastings (D)0
Medford (D)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Sibley East (D)0
Cannon Falls (D)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Pool Play
New Life Academy (B)2
Duluth Denfeld (B)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Pool Play
Detroit Lakes (A)1
Albany (A)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Pool Play
Canby (C)2
Sauk Rapids-Rice (C)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork Tournament
Northome/Kelliher0
Cromwell-Wright2
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork Tournament
Laporte2
Northland0
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Superior (WI) (A)2
Proctor (A)0
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Coon Rapids (B)1
South Ridge (B)2
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Swanville (B)0
Little Falls (B)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Finals
Totino-Grace (B1)2
Delano (A1)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Finals
Estelline (SD) (B2)2
West Lutheran (A2)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Consolation
Visitation (B3)2
Richfield (A3)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland2
Turkey Valley0
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Roseau (A)2
Lake of the Woods (A)0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Hawley (B)1
Melrose (B)2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (C)2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (C)1
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Fosston (D)2
Sebeka (D)0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Spring Lake Park0
Maple Grove2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Minneapolis Washburn0
St. Louis Park2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Park Center0
Buffalo2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
United South Central0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
Blue Earth Area1
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
Maple River2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun Tourney - Finals
Red Lake Falls (B3)1
Red Lake County Central (A2)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun Tourney - Finals
NCE/U-H (B2)2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A3)1
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River Invite
Isle1
Hinckley-Finlayson2
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River Invite
Deer River2
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Madelia (A)0
Alden-Conger (A)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Randolph (B)0
St. Clair (B)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Pool Play
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B)2
Christian Life Academy (B)0
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Mounds View (A)0
Big Lake (A)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (A)0
Alexandria (A)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Fergus Falls (B)0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (B)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
River Falls (WI) (A)2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (A)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran (A)0
Simley (A)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Minnehaha Academy (B)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (B)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Lake City (B)2
Red Wing (B)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Finals
Duluth Denfeld (B1)2
Albany (A1)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Finals
Jordan (D1)2
Canby (C1)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Finals
Detroit Lakes (A3)0
Sauk Rapids-Rice (C3)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork Tournament
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
Bigfork2
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork Tournament
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Blackduck2
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale2
Jordan1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
Northeast Range (A)0
Mesabi East (A)2
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
Floodwood (B)2
Chisholm (B)0
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
Ely (B)0
North Woods (B)2
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Upsala (A)2
Onamia (A)1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
International Falls (A)2
Esko JV (A)0
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Hermantown (B)2
Esko (B)0
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Staples-Motley (B)1
Breckenridge (B)1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura2
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Finals
Maranatha Christian (D1)2
Mahtomedi (C1)1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Finals
Robbinsdale Cooper (C2)2
St. Anthony Village (D2)1
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Consolation
South St. Paul (D3)2
Richfield (A3)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Finals
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (B2)0
St. Peter (A1)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Finals
Alden-Conger (A2)0
St. Clair (B1)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Finals
Christian Life Academy (B4)0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (A3)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Finals
Randolph (B3)2
Madelia (A4)1
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Hermantown (B)2
Coon Rapids (B)0
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Swanville (B)2
Staples-Motley (B)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Breckenridge (B)1
Little Falls (B)1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Thief River Falls (A)1
Lake of the Woods (A)2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Melrose (B)2
Northern Freeze (B)0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (C)2
Frazee (C)0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Sebeka (D)2
May-Port-C-G (ND) (D)0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Eastview1
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Roseville2
Rogers0
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Bemidji0
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Mankato West2
New Prague1
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun Tourney - Finals
Sacred Heart (B1)2
Red Lake County Central (A2)0
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun Tourney - Finals
NCE/U-H (B2)0
Mahnomen/Waubun (A1)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter2
Adams-Friendship1
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River Invite
Deer River1
Cloquet2
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River Invite
Isle2
Lakeview Christian0
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
LeRoy-Ostrander2
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Postville (IA)1
Glenville-Emmons2
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Rocori (B)0
Ada-Borup (B)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Chatfield (C)0
Farmington (C)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Tartan (C)1
Wabasha-Kellogg (C)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Sibley East (D)0
Medford (D)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament
Hastings (D)0
Cannon Falls (D)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Finals
Canby (C1)0
Albany (A1)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Finals
New Life Academy (B2)1
St. Cloud Apollo (A2)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Finals
Becker (D2)0
BOLD (C2)2
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Finals
Annandale (B3)2
Detroit Lakes (A3)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork Tournament
Cromwell-Wright2
Laporte0
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork Tournament
Northome/Kelliher0
Northland2
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
New Richland-H-E-G1
Blue Earth Area1
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Maple River2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Finals
Robbinsdale Cooper (C2)0
Estelline (SD) (B2)2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Finals
St. Anthony Village (D2)2
West Lutheran (A2)0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Consolation
South St. Paul (D3)0
Visitation (B3)2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Finals
St. Peter (A1)0
St. Clair (B1)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair Tournament - Finals
Randolph (B3)0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (A3)2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
Duluth Marshall (A)2
Mesabi East (A)0
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
Wrenshall (A)1
Northeast Range (A)2
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
Chisholm (B)1
Ely (B)2
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
South Ridge (B)0
Esko (B)2
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Roseau (A)1
Sauk Centre (A)2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Park Rapids Area (B)2
Hawley (B)1
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Henning (C)2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (C)1
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Pool Play
Fosston (D)1
Perham (D)2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Maple Grove2
St. Louis Park1
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Spring Lake Park0
Minneapolis Washburn2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Buffalo2
White Bear Lake0
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun Tourney - Finals
NCE/U-H (B2)0
Red Lake County Central (A2)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun Tourney - Finals
Red Lake Falls (B3)0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A3)2
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter2
Onalaska (WI)1
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River Invite
Lakeview Christian0
Deer River2
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River Invite
Isle0
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Rocori (B3)0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (A3)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Fergus Falls (B4)0
Mounds View (A4)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Red Wing (B3)0
St. Croix Lutheran (A3)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Sibley East (D3)0
Farmington (C3)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Minnehaha Academy (B4)2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (A4)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Hastings (D4)2
Chatfield (C4)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Finals
Jordan (D1)2
Duluth Denfeld (B1)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Finals
BOLD (C2)2
St. Cloud Apollo (A2)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Finals
Becker (D2)2
New Life Academy (B2)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice Tourney - Finals
Annandale (B3)2
Sauk Rapids-Rice (C3)0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork Tournament
Laporte2
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork Tournament
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Northome/Kelliher2
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Swanville (B3)1
Onamia (A3)2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
International Falls (A)0
Proctor (A)2
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
New Richland-H-E-G2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
United South Central0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Finals
Maranatha Christian (D1)0
Totino-Grace (B1)2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Tournament - Finals
Mahtomedi (C1)0
Delano (A1)2
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
Ely (B2)2
Wrenshall (A2)0
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
Floodwood (B3)0
Mesabi East (A3)2
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
Chisholm (B4)0
Northeast Range (A4)2
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Eastview0
Rogers2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Minneapolis Southwest0
Mankato West2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Bemidji0
New Prague2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Finals
Park Rapids Area (B1)0
Sauk Centre (A1)2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Finals
Melrose (B2)2
Roseau (A2)0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Park Center2
White Bear Lake0
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun Tourney - Finals
Sacred Heart (B1)2
Mahnomen/Waubun (A1)0
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander2
Glenville-Emmons0
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Ada-Borup (B1)2
Big Lake (A1)0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria Tournament
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (B2)2
Alexandria (A2)1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (B1)0
River Falls (WI) (A1)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Tartan (C1)2
Cannon Falls (D1)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Lake City (B2)0
Simley (A2)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Medford (D2)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (C2)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork Tournament
Cromwell-Wright2
Bigfork0
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork Tournament
Northland0
Blackduck2
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
International Falls (B3)0
South Ridge (A3)2
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Coon Rapids (B4)2
Esko JV (A4)0
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Little Falls (B1)2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A1)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Tournament
Breckenridge (B2)2
Upsala (A2)0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T2
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
United South Central0
Maple River2
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area Invite
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
New Richland-H-E-G0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura2
McDonell Central1
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins Tournament - Finals
Roseville2
Hopkins1
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Finals
Fosston (D1)2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (C1)1
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Finals
Henning (C2)0
Perham (D2)2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
LeRoy-Ostrander2
at RicevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Farmington (C3)2
St. Croix Lutheran (A3)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Sibley East (D3)2
Red Wing (B3)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Hastings (D4)2
Minnehaha Academy (B4)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Chatfield (C4)2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (A4)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East Tournament
North Woods (B1)1
Duluth Marshall (A1)2
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Hermantown (B1)2
Superior (WI) (A1)1
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko Tournament
Proctor (A2)1
Esko (B2)2
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura2
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (WI)0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Finals
Fosston (D1)0
Sauk Centre (A1)2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham Tournament - Finals
Melrose (B2)0
Perham (D2)2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Tartan (C1)0
River Falls (WI) (A1)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (B1)2
Cannon Falls (D1)0
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Medford (D2)0
Simley (A2)2
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls Tournament - Finals
Wabasha-Kellogg (C2)1
Lake City (B2)2
at  Cannon Fallsf
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura2
St. Charles0
at  La Crosse LoganFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep3
St. Agnes0
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes3
Nevis1
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |