Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Saturday, October 6, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Marshall2
Cannon Falls2
at  Cannon FallsF/SO
Class A - Section 2 Girls Soccer
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
Worthington3
at  WorthingtonF/SO
Jordan2
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair1
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Melrose2
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy12
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Heritage Christian1
Blake7
at  BlakeFINAL
Lincoln International0
Providence Academy10
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Duluth Marshall6
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Spring Lake Park0
White Bear Lake7
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Henry Sibley0
Hill-Murray2
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Bloomington Kennedy0
Hastings4
at  HastingsFINAL
Minneapolis South0
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsF
TCAC Tournament
Chesterton Academy0
Hope Academy1
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
Mound Westonka5
Willmar1
at  WillmarFINAL
Rochester Lourdes2
Totino-Grace2
at  Totino-GraceF/OT
La Crescent-Hokah0
Byron0
at  ByronF/OT
Blaine4
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
Holy Angels1
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn2
St. Louis Park1
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Lakeville North0
Edina3
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Anoka0
Rogers2
at  RogersFINAL
Buffalo1
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
St. Paul Johnson0
North St. Paul11
at  North St. PaulFINAL
St. Paul Central0
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Roseville0
Chaska0
at  ChaskaF/OT
St. Croix Prep0
St. Agnes2
at  St. PaulFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park1
Fairmont Area0
at  FairmontFINAL
Winona1
St. Charles/L-A1
at  St. CharlesF/OT
Caledonia2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville4
at  PlainviewFINAL
Farmington0
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeFINAL
Rochester Mayo2
Owatonna5
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville1
Austin0
at  AustinFINAL
North Branch0
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Detroit Lakes0
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area3
Minnehaha Academy2
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Mahtomedi2
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sF/OT
Champlin Park1
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River0
Hiawatha Collegiate6
at FINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |