Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, October 4, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Apple Valley0
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle1
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor0
Cook County3
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy3
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Cromwell-Wright3
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum1
Legacy Christian3
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield0
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood3
Barnum1
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran0
Heritage Christian3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park2
St. Paul Harding3
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area1
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson1
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake1
North Branch3
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings0
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River3
Northland0
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan3
Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace2
Irondale3
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan2
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Lake of the Woods3
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake0
Mounds View3
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Greenway1
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River3
Andover2
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing3
Chisholm1
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial3
Blaine0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)1
Cloquet3
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert3
International Falls2
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West2
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona3
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
Minneapolis Edison2
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Alexandria0
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range1
Hill City3
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska3
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee3
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall3
Moose Lake-Willow River1
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North3
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn3
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest0
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori3
St. Cloud Tech1
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna2
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague3
Orono0
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale3
Mound Westonka0
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina3
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park1
Chanhassen3
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park0
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury0
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Robbinsdale Cooper3
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia2
Hutchinson3
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
Maple Grove0
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers3
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka3
Hopkins0
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd3
Pequot Lakes0
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello0
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis South3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors1
South Ridge3
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely3
Bigfork0
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy3
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry3
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls3
Northome/Kelliher1
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake3
Indus0
at  IndusFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Central0
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato1
New London-Spicer3
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul3
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
New Ulm Cathedral3
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United0
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso3
Sleepy Eye0
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East1
Virginia3
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray3
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor0
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Johnson3
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy0
Math and Science Academy3
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker3
Mora1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Pierz0
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena0
Nevis3
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central3
Goodridge/Grygla0
at  GoodridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy3
Maple River0
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany2
Foley3
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston3
Win-E-Mac0
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura3
Southland0
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter1
Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota3
Chatfield1
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson1
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg3
St. Charles0
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca3
Zimmerman1
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood3
Parkers Prairie0
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston3
Kingsland0
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
La Crescent-Hokah1
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls1
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
Ashby2
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville3
Byron0
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro0
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield2
Blooming Prairie3
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City3
Triton2
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne3
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander0
Grand Meadow3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central0
New Richland-H-E-G3
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons0
Randolph3
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes0
Goodhue3
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Canby0
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School0
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont0
St. James Area3
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Paynesville Area1
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield3
Cedar Mountain1
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun0
Park Christian3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
St. Clair3
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland3
Nicollet0
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley1
Crosby-Ironton3
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley1
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham0
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis3
Swanville0
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Red Lake County Central3
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin3
Hinckley-Finlayson1
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City3
East Central0
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami3
Bagley0
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls3
Climax/Fisher0
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley3
Frazee0
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
Northern Freeze3
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup3
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston3
East Grand Forks2
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
Royalton3
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills3
Henning1
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji2
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga3
Sebeka1
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt0
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo3
Minnewaska Area2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm0
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD3
Melrose1
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Hancock0
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East3
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids3
Battle Lake0
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge1
Perham3
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview3
Dawson-Boyd1
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville2
West Central Area3
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia3
Martin County West2
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West3
Central MN Christian2
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson0
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian3
Fulda0
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
Edgerton0
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek0
Murray County Central3
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central3
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda1
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay0
Brandon/Evansville3
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |