Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, October 2, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
MN Academy for the Deaf2
Chesterton Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts0
Kaleidoscope Charter3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels1
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors2
Silver Bay3
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck3
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover3
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville3
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area3
Forest Lake1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian3
Heritage Christian2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine0
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
New Life Academy3
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle1
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert1
Deer River3
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld3
Princeton2
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
LeSueur-Henderson0
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge3
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge3
McGregor0
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Coon Rapids3
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods3
Goodridge/Grygla1
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray3
Totino-Grace2
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi1
Spring Lake Park3
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America1
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall3
Ashland (WI)0
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East0
Superior (WI)3
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eau Claire Memorial (WI)0
Winona3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Rockford2
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm0
International Falls3
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum3
Trinity School0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway3
Mesabi East0
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork0
Hill City3
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague2
Bloomington Jefferson3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East0
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
Wrenshall3
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria2
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville0
Farmington3
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata0
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South3
Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech3
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake3
Rosemount2
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee0
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall3
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault2
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins1
Eden Prairie3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
Litchfield2
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Wabasso3
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen3
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer1
Annandale3
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran3
North Lakes Academy1
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano3
Monticello1
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Maple Grove0
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead3
Fargo Davies (ND)1
at  Fargo DaviesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori3
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka3
Dassel-Cokato2
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest3
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
Northeast Range2
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina3
Waconia2
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry3
Littlefork-Big Falls1
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka3
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral3
Springfield1
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd2
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G2
Tri-City United3
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy3
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson3
St. Paul Washington1
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Cloquet3
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Virginia1
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East1
Jordan3
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Carlton3
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko3
Cromwell-Wright1
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles1
Winona Cotter3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Mora1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian2
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley3
Milaca1
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Maple Lake2
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls2
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central0
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sisseton (SD)2
Ortonville3
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah2
Dover-Eyota3
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle3
Kittson County Central1
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia3
Lewiston-Altura0
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron0
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island3
Rochester Lourdes1
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie2
Ashby3
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield1
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston3
Lanesboro1
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Triton0
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton3
Spring Grove1
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central0
Hayfield3
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran1
Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Underwood3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy2
Randolph3
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter0
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander3
Glenville-Emmons1
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central3
Fairmont0
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Pipestone Area1
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area2
New Ulm3
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain3
Sleepy Eye2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair3
Madelia0
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon1
Mahnomen/Waubun3
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz3
Crosby-Ironton0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village2
St. Agnes3
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy1
St. Paul Academy3
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
Swanville3
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle3
East Central0
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City3
Onamia0
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H0
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup3
Win-E-Mac0
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks0
Hawley3
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley1
Climax/Fisher3
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely3
Lakeview Christian0
at  Lakeview ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
Northern Freeze0
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation3
Fridley1
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad1
Crookston3
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis3
Northome/Kelliher0
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Century Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton3
Upsala0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Menahga3
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids0
New York Mills3
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake1
Blackduck3
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus3
Sebeka0
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre3
Montevideo0
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley1
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area3
Barnesville0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY3
Lac qui Parle Valley0
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Yellow Medicine East3
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose3
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes2
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd1
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta2
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central3
Southwest MN Christian2
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton1
Ellsworth3
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda0
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
at  ComfreyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West0
Luverne3
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby3
Renville County West0
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis3
Browerville/Eagle Valley2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake0
Brandon/Evansville3
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
Brooklyn Center3
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |