Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, October 2, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Detroit Lakes4
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
East Grand Forks10
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
TCAC Tournament
Schaeffer Academy4
North Lakes Academy1
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
Two Harbors3
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm3
Grand Rapids4
at  Grand RapidsF/OT
New Life Academy3
Trinity School3
at  Trinity SchoolF/OT
TCAC Tournament
Hiawatha Collegiate9
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Cloquet/Carlton10
Proctor0
at  ProctorFINAL
Columbia Heights0
Visitation7
at  VisitationFINAL
Waconia4
Mankato East0
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
St. Paul Como Park3
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Blake12
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Holy Angels4
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
Dover-Eyota1
Winona Cotter2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove0
Mounds View2
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
Eagan5
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
Chanhassen1
Edina2
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
Prior Lake0
Rosemount1
at  RosemountFINAL
Minneapolis South3
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Maple Grove9
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Andover3
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Anoka6
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
South St. Paul3
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
Mahtomedi0
Hill-Murray2
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
White Bear Lake1
Stillwater Area1
at  StillwaterF/OT
Hastings1
Henry Sibley3
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
Elk River1
Centennial6
at  CentennialFINAL
Totino-Grace3
Irondale2
at  IrondaleFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn8
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Hopkins2
Eden Prairie4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Blaine1
Champlin Park1
at  Champlin ParkF/OT
Apple Valley0
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthF/OT
Shakopee0
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
DeLaSalle3
St. Agnes0
at  St. PaulFINAL
Kasson-Mantorville3
Cannon Falls1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Twin Cities Academy/Great River5
Chesterton Academy2
at -1FINAL
Minneapolis Southwest8
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
Fergus Falls2
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
St. Cloud Cathedral7
Little Falls1
at  Little FallsFINAL
Burnsville4
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
Faribault0
Mankato West8
at  Mankato Dakota MeadowsFINAL
Forest Lake1
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
St. Peter5
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
Esko2
Duluth Denfeld1
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
New Ulm3
Marshall0
at  MarshallFINAL
Lake City0
Rochester Lourdes8
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
La Crescent-Hokah2
Caledonia0
at  CaledoniaFINAL
St. Paul Academy0
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
Roseville0
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyF/OT
Willmar0
Alexandria1
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Rogers0
Monticello1
at  MonticelloFINAL
Rochester John Marshall0
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Winona0
Owatonna7
at  OwatonnaFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson1
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Wayzata2
Minnetonka0
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
East Ridge5
Cretin-Derham Hall2
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
North St. Paul1
St. Paul Central2
at  GriffinF/OT
Simley1
St. Paul Highland Park0
at  Highland ParkFINAL
St. Francis3
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
North Branch0
Buffalo5
at  BuffaloFINAL
Albert Lea1
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
Byron7
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Princeton1
Big Lake6
at  Big LakeFINAL
Waseca0
Fairmont Area2
at  FairmontFINAL
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
St. Charles/L-A3
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Chaska6
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen1
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Moorhead3
Brainerd0
at  BrainerdFINAL
Austin0
Northfield5
at  NorthfieldFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
Concordia Academy2
St. Croix Lutheran2
at  St. Croix LutheranF/OT
Jordan0
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
Providence Academy1
Breck3
at  BreckFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |