Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 29, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Rochester Century Tournament
Rochester Lourdes (A)0
Rochester Century (A)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Austin (A)2
Southland (A)0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Hayfield (B)2
Mankato East (B)1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Tartan (B)0
North Branch (B)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Mesabi East (A)0
Proctor (A)2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Silver Bay (B)2
Two Harbors (B)0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Holy Angels (A)2
Burnsville (A)0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area (B)1
Centennial (B)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Luck (WI) (B)0
Henry Sibley (B)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 25th-31st
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
Byron0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Pool Play
Cleveland (A)1
Tri-City United (A)1
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Pool Play
Trinity School (B)0
Providence Academy (B)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Crookston (B)0
Hawley (B)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
Parkers Prairie (A)0
Bertha-Hewitt (A)2
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
Pillager (A)2
Ashby (A)0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
Henning (B)2
Hancock (B)0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Irondale (A)2
Mora (A)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Braham (B)0
Carlton (B)2
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Aitkin (C)0
Becker (C)2
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
Edina (A)2
Blaine (A)0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
Concordia Academy (A)2
Minneapolis Washburn (A)0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Pool Play
Christian Life Academy (A)0
Mounds Park Academy (A)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Pool Play
Spectrum (B)0
St. Agnes (B)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Pool Play
West Lutheran (C)0
Heritage Christian (C)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
United South Central2
Nicollet0
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1
Sleepy Eye2
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Rothsay (A)0
Barnesville (A)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Eveleth-Gilbert (A)0
Mesabi East (A)2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Silver Bay (B)1
Cook County (B)2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Virginia (A)0
Burnsville (A)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Holy Angels (A)2
St. Francis (A)0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Luck (WI) (B)0
Chisago Lakes Area (B)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 25th-31st
Orono1
Owatonna2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 25th-31st
Cambridge-Isanti0
Lake of the Woods2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 25th-31st
Monticello1
Byron2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 9th-16th
Hutchinson2
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 9th-16th
Rosemount1
Southwest Christian2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 9th-16th
Minneapolis Southwest0
Elk River2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 9th-16th
Rockford2
Maple Grove1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Pool Play
Holy Family Catholic (A)2
Fairmont (A)0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Pool Play
Central MN Christian (B)0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (B)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Frazee (B)0
Fertile-Beltrami (B)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
Pillager (A)1
Bertha-Hewitt (A)1
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
Ashby (A)0
Parkers Prairie (A)2
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
West Central Area (B)1
Swanville (B)1
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Rush City (A)2
Mora (A)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Carlton (B)2
Hermantown (B)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Becker (C)2
Hudson (WI) (C)1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Austin (A)0
Rochester Century (A)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Rochester Lourdes (A)2
Southland (A)0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Hayfield (B)2
Tartan (B)1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
North Branch (B)2
Mankato East (B)0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Pool Play
Math and Science Academy (A)1
Christian Life Academy (A)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Pool Play
Spectrum (B)1
PACT Charter (B)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Pool Play
Heritage Christian (C)2
Minneapolis Roosevelt (C)1
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
United South Central2
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Battle Lake (A)1
Rothsay (A)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
North St. Paul (B)2
Legacy Christian (B)0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
Greenway (B)2
St. Paul Highland Park (B)0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Proctor (A)0
Eveleth-Gilbert (A)2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Cook County (B)2
Two Harbors (B)0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Pool Play
Cleveland (A)1
Fairmont (A)1
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Pool Play
Providence Academy (B)0
Central MN Christian (B)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - Championship
River Falls (WI)2
St. Michael-Albertville1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - Championship
Rogers0
Stillwater Area2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - Championship
Champlin Park2
Willmar0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - Championship
Osseo2
Buffalo0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 17th-24th
Anoka2
Chanhassen0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 17th-24th
Wayzata2
Hopkins0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 17th-24th
Rochester John Marshall2
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 17th-24th
Bemidji2
Grand Rapids1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Frazee (B)1
Hawley (B)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Virginia (A)0
St. Francis (A)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Luck (WI) (B)0
Centennial (B)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area (B)0
Henry Sibley (B)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
Ashby (A)0
Bertha-Hewitt (A)2
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
Henning (B)2
Swanville (B)0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
West Central Area (B)2
Hancock (B)0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Rush City (A)2
Irondale (A)1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Hermantown (B)2
Braham (B)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Pool Play
Hudson (WI) (C)2
Aitkin (C)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Pool Play
Math and Science Academy (A)0
Mounds Park Academy (A)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Pool Play
St. Agnes (B)2
PACT Charter (B)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Pool Play
West Lutheran (C)2
Minneapolis Roosevelt (C)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Sleepy Eye2
Nicollet0
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Battle Lake (A)1
Win-E-Mac (A)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Pool Play
Holy Family Catholic (A)1
Tri-City United (A)1
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Pool Play
Trinity School (B)0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (B)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
Minneapolis Washburn (A)0
Blaine (A)2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
Edina (A)1
Concordia Academy (A)2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Win-E-Mac (A)0
Barnesville (A)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Crookston (B)0
Fertile-Beltrami (B)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Virginia (A)0
Holy Angels (A)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
St. Francis (A)2
Burnsville (A)0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Henry Sibley (B)2
Centennial (B)0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
Pillager (A)0
Parkers Prairie (A)2
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
Henning (B)2
West Central Area (B)0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Pool Play
Swanville (B)1
Hancock (B)1
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 25th-31st
Owatonna0
Lake of the Woods2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 25th-31st
Orono0
Cambridge-Isanti2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 25th-31st
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
Monticello0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Southland (A)0
Rochester Century (A)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Austin (A)0
Rochester Lourdes (A)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Hayfield (B)0
North Branch (B)2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Mankato East (B)2
Tartan (B)1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 9th-16th
Hutchinson1
Southwest Christian2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 9th-16th
Elk River0
Rockford2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 9th-16th
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Rosemount2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 9th-16th
Minneapolis Southwest0
Maple Grove2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Finals
St. Agnes (B1)0
Mounds Park Academy (A1)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Finals
PACT Charter (B2)0
Christian Life Academy (A2)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Finals
Spectrum (B3)1
Math and Science Academy (A3)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
United South Central0
Sleepy Eye2
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
Nicollet1
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Finals
Carlton (B1)2
Rush City (A1)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Finals
Hermantown (B2)2
Irondale (A2)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Finals
Braham (B3)1
Mora (A3)2
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Pool Play
Holy Family Catholic (A)0
Cleveland (A)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Pool Play
Providence Academy (B)0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (B)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
North St. Paul (B)2
St. Paul Highland Park (B)0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
Greenway (B)2
Legacy Christian (B)0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Battle Lake (A)1
Barnesville (A)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Crookston (B)1
Frazee (B)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Cook County (B1)0
Proctor (A1)2
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Silver Bay (B2)2
Eveleth-Gilbert (A2)0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors Tournament
Mesabi East (A3)2
Two Harbors (B3)0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Chisago Lakes Area (B3)1
Burnsville (A3)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Luck (WI) (B4)0
Virginia (A4)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Finals
West Central Area (B3)2
Pillager (A3)0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Finals
Swanville (B2)1
Bertha-Hewitt (A1)2
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Finals
Henning (B1)2
Parkers Prairie (A2)0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Finals
Heritage Christian (C1)0
St. Agnes (B1)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Finals
West Lutheran (C2)2
PACT Charter (B2)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Finals
Minneapolis Roosevelt (C3)0
Spectrum (B3)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - Championship
Stillwater Area2
River Falls (WI)1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - Championship
Osseo0
Champlin Park2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - Championship
Rogers0
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - Championship
Willmar2
Buffalo0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 17th-24th
Anoka0
Wayzata2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 17th-24th
Rochester John Marshall2
Bemidji1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 17th-24th
Chanhassen2
Hopkins1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 17th-24th
St. Paul Academy2
Grand Rapids0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Finals
Becker (C1)2
Rush City (A1)1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Finals
Hudson (WI) (C2)2
Irondale (A2)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Finals
Aitkin (C3)2
Mora (A3)0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Pool Play
Fairmont (A)0
Tri-City United (A)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Pool Play
Trinity School (B)0
Central MN Christian (B)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Rothsay (A)0
Win-E-Mac (A)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (B)1
Hawley (B)1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
Henry Sibley (B1)0
Holy Angels (A1)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial Tournament
St. Francis (A2)1
Centennial (B2)2
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Finals
Henning (B1)2
Bertha-Hewitt (A1)0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Finals
Swanville (B2)0
Parkers Prairie (A2)2
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt Tournament - Finals
Hancock (B4)2
Ashby (A4)0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Rochester Century (A1)2
North Branch (B1)1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Hayfield (B2)2
Rochester Lourdes (A2)1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Mankato East (B3)2
Austin (A3)1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century Tournament
Tartan (B4)2
Southland (A4)0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
Concordia Academy (A)2
Blaine (A)0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
Edina (A)2
Minneapolis Washburn (A)0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Finals
Heritage Christian (C1)0
Mounds Park Academy (A1)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Finals
West Lutheran (C2)2
Christian Life Academy (A2)0
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Finals
Minneapolis Roosevelt (C3)1
Math and Science Academy (A3)2
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Finals
Becker (C1)1
Carlton (B1)2
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Finals
Hudson (WI) (C2)2
Hermantown (B2)1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora Tournament - Finals
Aitkin (C3)2
Braham (B3)1
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 25th-31st
Lake of the Woods1
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 25th-31st
Monticello0
Cambridge-Isanti2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 25th-31st
Owatonna1
Byron2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 9th-16th
Southwest Christian2
Rockford0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 9th-16th
Hutchinson0
Elk River2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 9th-16th
Rosemount1
Maple Grove2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 9th-16th
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Minneapolis Southwest2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Finals
Central MN Christian (B2)2
Cleveland (A1)1
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Finals
Trinity School (B4)0
Tri-City United (A3)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy0
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Frazee (B2)0
Win-E-Mac (A2)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Hawley (B3)2
Battle Lake (A3)0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
North St. Paul (B)2
Greenway (B)0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
Legacy Christian (B)2
St. Paul Highland Park (B)0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Finals
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (B1)2
Holy Family Catholic (A2)0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Finals
Providence Academy (B3)2
Fairmont (A4)0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - Championship
Champlin Park2
Stillwater Area0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - Championship
Osseo1
River Falls (WI)2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - Championship
Willmar1
St. Michael-Albertville2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - Championship
Buffalo0
Rogers2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 17th-24th
Wayzata2
Rochester John Marshall0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 17th-24th
Anoka2
Bemidji0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 17th-24th
Chanhassen2
St. Paul Academy0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville Tourney - 17th-24th
Hopkins2
Grand Rapids0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (B1)0
Barnesville (A1)2
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Finals
Central MN Christian (B2)0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (B1)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament - Finals
Providence Academy (B3)0
Tri-City United (A3)2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
Greenway (B2)0
Edina (A2)2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
St. Paul Highland Park (B4)2
Minneapolis Washburn (A4)0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
North St. Paul (B1)0
Concordia Academy (A1)2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine Tournament
Legacy Christian (B3)0
Blaine (A3)2
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |