Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, September 25, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Academy3
Breck1
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation0
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian0
Silver Bay3
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy3
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America1
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area3
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian1
Heritage Christian3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River3
Barnum1
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy2
Providence Academy3
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
St. Agnes3
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper3
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake3
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake0
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep3
West Lutheran0
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove2
Irondale3
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte0
Nevis3
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park3
Centennial0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover3
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville3
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul3
Mounds View0
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale1
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato1
Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka3
Blaine0
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Elk River3
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona1
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kaleidoscope Charter0
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South3
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm2
Mesabi East3
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian3
Minneapolis Southwest0
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Hastings3
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely3
Duluth Marshall0
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington0
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century2
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina1
Minnetonka3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry1
Minneapolis Washburn3
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
Rocori1
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria3
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North3
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea2
Owatonna3
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Orono0
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville0
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson3
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area0
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
Hopkins1
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral1
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork0
Floodwood3
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo2
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
Cherry0
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River3
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen0
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace3
Park Center1
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso3
Springfield0
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City3
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South1
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Indus3
at  IndusFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge3
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley1
Tartan3
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic3
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge0
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North0
Christian Life Academy3
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld3
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson3
Mayer Lutheran2
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls1
Hibbing3
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Jordan0
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown1
Virginia3
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet3
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors0
Cromwell-Wright3
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia3
Isle2
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Pierz0
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City3
Hinckley-Finlayson0
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun0
Fosston3
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad1
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central3
Northern Freeze0
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral3
Becker1
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley1
Marshall3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura3
Rushford-Peterson1
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah0
Caledonia3
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley3
Zimmerman1
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City0
Cannon Falls3
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes1
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake3
Ashby1
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G3
Blooming Prairie0
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove3
Lanesboro0
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville3
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
Grand Meadow3
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron3
Hayfield2
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue3
Randolph0
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay0
Underwood3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United0
Medford3
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
Mankato East0
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair1
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer2
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield2
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area0
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
Paynesville Area3
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area1
Luverne3
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia0
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter0
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton3
Swanville0
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central0
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm3
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls0
Red Lake County Central3
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
Goodridge/Grygla0
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle3
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup3
Bagley0
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham2
Ogilvie3
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls3
Win-E-Mac0
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville3
Frazee0
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher3
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes3
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie2
Bertha-Hewitt3
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Upsala0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland0
Blackduck3
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga0
New York Mills3
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta2
Montevideo3
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson2
Minnewaska Area3
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont0
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Osakis3
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland0
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka1
Pelican Rapids3
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd1
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley0
Perham3
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Lakeview2
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area3
Pequot Lakes1
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley3
Pillager0
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Canby0
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy3
MN Academy for the Deaf1
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale1
Pine River-Backus3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre3
BOLD0
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton0
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth1
Fulda3
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena2
Southwest MN Christian3
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central3
Murray County Central2
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy1
Shattuck-St. Mary's3
at  Shattuck St. Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East3
MACCRAY1
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley3
Renville County West2
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami3
Park Christian1
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |