Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Monday, September 24, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Washington8
at  WashingtonFINAL
Detroit Lakes9
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/CL-B1
at  WalkerFINAL
Hibbing/Chisholm11
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Duluth Marshall0
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
Maranatha Christian1
PACT Charter0
at  PACT CharterFINAL
Southwest Christian2
Trinity School1
at  Trinity SchoolF/OT
Spectrum5
Legacy Christian0
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
Rocori6
St. John's Prep1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
New Life Academy3
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Duluth Denfeld0
Two Harbors1
at  Two HarborsFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Central8
at  GriffinFINAL
Hope Academy1
St. Paul Harding2
at  BakkenFINAL
Delano0
New Prague0
at  New PragueF/OT
Rochester Century3
Mankato East2
at  Mankato KennedyFINAL
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Alexandria1
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at  St. Cloud-WhitneyFINAL
North Lakes Academy2
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge7
at  International School of MNFINAL
Mayer Lutheran5
Brooklyn Center2
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
St. Francis4
Irondale2
at  IrondaleFINAL
St. Paul Highland Park1
St. Paul Como Park1
at  Como ParkF/OT
Mound Westonka0
Jordan1
at FINAL
Waseca0
New Ulm1
at  New UlmFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area3
Cambridge-Isanti1
at  CambridgeFINAL
Schaeffer Academy3
Lake City1
at  Lake CityFINAL
Rogers3
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Worthington0
Fairmont Area6
at  FairmontFINAL
Nova Classical Academy0
Cristo Rey Jesuit6
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Northfield2
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
Columbia Heights0
Holy Angels10
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
East Ridge1
White Bear Lake0
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
East Grand Forks6
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Marshall1
Mankato Loyola/LCWM/St. Clair3
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Austin0
Rochester Lourdes4
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Stewartville2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at  PlainviewFINAL
Dover-Eyota1
Byron1
at  ByronF/OT
Pine Island/Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Caledonia1
at  CaledoniaF/OT
North Branch0
Monticello10
at  MonticelloFINAL
Duluth East2
Esko0
at  EskoFINAL
Eden Prairie2
Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnF/2OT
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |