Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Hiawatha Collegiate1
Chesterton Academy2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Stephen-Argyle (A)0
Minneota (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Mabel-Canton (A)2
Underwood (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Barnesville (D)2
New Life Academy (D)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Wabasha-Kellogg (D)0
Wabasso (D)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Jackson County Central (A)0
Kasson-Mantorville (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Jordan (A)0
Watertown-Mayer (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Maple Lake (D)2
Holy Angels (D)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Cannon Falls (D)0
Norwood-Young America (D)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
Marshall (A)2
Apple Valley (A)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
Chaska (A)0
East Ridge (A)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
Lakeville South (D)2
Eden Prairie (D)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
MACCRAY (B)1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Lewiston-Altura (B)0
Windom Area (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Mayer Lutheran (C)2
Kittson County Central (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Canby (C)2
Rush City (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Park Rapids Area (B)1
Belle Plaine (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Rocori (B)1
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Concordia Academy (C)2
Glencoe-Silver Lake (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Greenway (C)0
Southwest Christian (C)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
Bethlehem Academy (B)0
Eagan (B)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
Shakopee (B)2
Hopkins (B)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
Prior Lake (C)2
Stillwater Area (C)1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
Orono (C)0
Lakeville North (C)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Minneota (A)2
Underwood (A)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Stephen-Argyle (A)0
Mabel-Canton (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Wabasha-Kellogg (D)0
New Life Academy (D)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Barnesville (D)0
Wabasso (D)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Jordan (A)0
Kasson-Mantorville (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Jackson County Central (A)0
Watertown-Mayer (A)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Cannon Falls (D)1
Holy Angels (D)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Norwood-Young America (D)2
Maple Lake (D)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy0
North Lakes Academy3
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
Trinity School3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Lewiston-Altura (B)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Windom Area (B)2
MACCRAY (B)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Canby (C)0
Mayer Lutheran (C)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A Showcase - Pool Play
Kittson County Central (C)2
Rush City (C)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy3
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture1
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Rocori (B)1
Belle Plaine (B)2
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B)2
Park Rapids Area (B)1
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Concordia Academy (C)2
Greenway (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA Showcase - Pool Play
Southwest Christian (C)2
Glencoe-Silver Lake (C)0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy3
Liberty Classical Academy1
at  Edgerton GymFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shattuck-St. Mary's0
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
East Ridge (A)2
Marshall (A)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
Chaska (A)2
Apple Valley (A)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
Moorhead (D)0
Lakeville South (D)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
Eagan (B)2
Shakopee (B)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
Hopkins (B)2
Bethlehem Academy (B)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
Lakeville North (C)2
Prior Lake (C)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
Orono (C)0
Stillwater Area (C)2
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley Eagle Invite - 1st Two Rounds
Moorhead (D)2
Eden Prairie (D)0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |