Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Monday, September 17, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Avail Academy3
North Lakes Academy0
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County3
Floodwood1
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kaleidoscope Charter0
Blake3
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson1
St. Paul Harding3
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka3
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley2
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville3
Irondale1
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy0
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View2
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial0
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway3
Chisholm0
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian0
Two Harbors3
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine1
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Wrenshall3
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Cherry3
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview1
Edina3
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian2
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury2
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia3
Maple Grove0
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids1
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono0
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie0
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka2
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River2
Trinity School3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Henry3
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis South3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park3
St. Paul Washington2
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy2
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge3
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South3
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy0
Christian Life Academy3
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor1
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge0
Carlton3
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Mora3
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1
Maple River3
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson3
Dover-Eyota0
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United0
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy0
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger3
Blooming Prairie0
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East2
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
Madelia1
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy3
Hiawatha Collegiate1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy1
St. Paul Academy3
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun3
Clearbrook-Gonvick2
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City3
Ogilvie1
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston0
Roseau3
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H3
Frazee2
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks0
Thief River Falls3
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley1
Bertha-Hewitt3
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck3
West Lutheran1
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood1
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills3
Battle Lake0
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay3
West Central Area2
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy0
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton0
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
St. Peter0
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West0
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |