Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Saturday, September 15, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Heritage Christian Tournament
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Heritage Christian0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian Tournament
Providence Academy0
Nova Classical Academy2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Dover-Eyota (A)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (B)0
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lake City (C)2
Lanesboro (C)0
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Tournament - Pool Play
McGregor (A)0
Hill City (A)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
Cleveland0
Maple River2
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
St. James Area2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Red Rock Central (A)0
Jackson County Central (A)2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Red Lake Falls (A)2
Indus (A)0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
New Ulm (B)2
Montevideo (B)1
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Luverne (C)2
Murray County Central (C)0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Litchfield (D)2
Worthington (D)0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Verndale2
Little Falls1
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
St. Cloud Apollo2
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Onamia0
Milaca2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Barnum0
Pine River-Backus2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian Tournament
Spectrum1
Legacy Christian1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Thief River Falls (A)0
Perham (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian Tournament
Minneapolis Henry0
Providence Academy2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Lake of the Woods (B)2
East Grand Forks (B)0
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Barnesville (B)2
Detroit Lakes (B)1
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove2
Lansing Kee (IA)0
at WaukonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth1
South OBrien2
at Harris-Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Osseo2
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Faribault1
New Richmond (WI)2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Rosemount2
Owatonna0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Jordan1
Andover2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Johnson (A)2
Minneapolis North (A)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Edison (B)2
St. Paul Humboldt (B)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Brooklyn Center (C)2
Bethany Academy (C)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Redwood Valley (A)0
Wabasso (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
BOLD (B)2
Central MN Christian (B)0
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Kittson County Central (A)2
New London-Spicer (A)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Benson (A)1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Goodhue (A)2
Chatfield (A)0
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Norwood-Young America (B)1
Caledonia (B)1
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Rushford-Peterson (C)1
Fillmore Central (C)1
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
Carlton (A)0
North Branch (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
Princeton (A)2
Cloquet (A)0
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Tournament - Pool Play
Northland (A)0
Ogilvie (A)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Tournament - Pool Play
Bigfork (B)2
Bagley (B)0
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Martin County West (A)0
Jackson County Central (A)2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
New Ulm (B)2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (B)0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Luverne (C)2
Heron Lake-Okabena (C)0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Mahnomen/Waubun (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)2
Goodridge/Grygla (B)0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Litchfield (D)1
Triton (D)2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Ada-Borup2
Crosby-Ironton1
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Hermantown2
East Central0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Coon Rapids2
Upsala0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)1
Hawley (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian Tournament
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Spectrum0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian Tournament
Heritage Christian0
Nova Classical Academy2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Barnesville (B)2
East Grand Forks (B)0
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B)1
Lake of the Woods (B)2
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
Central Lyon (IA)2
at Harris-Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Delano2
St. Charles0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Red Wing0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Hutchinson2
Mahtomedi0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Elk River2
Winona0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Johnson (A)1
Avail Academy (A)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Minneapolis Edison (B)1
North Lakes Academy (B)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Brooklyn Center (C)2
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (C)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
St. Paul Washington (D)2
Columbia Heights (D)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Southwest MN Christian (A)0
MACCRAY (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Pipestone Area (B)2
St. Clair (B)0
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Chatfield (A)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Dassel-Cokato (B)2
Ortonville (B)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley (B)0
Minnewaska Area (B)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B)2
Caledonia (B)0
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lake City (C)0
Fillmore Central (C)2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
Esko (B)1
St. Francis (B)2
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
Hibbing (B)0
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)2
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
St. Peter2
Maple River1
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Tournament - Pool Play
Bagley (B)0
Duluth Marshall (B)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Tournament - Pool Play
McGregor (A)2
Northland (A)0
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove2
Waukon (IA)0
at WaukonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Southwest MN Christian (A)0
Wabasso (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
St. Clair (B)1
BOLD (B)1
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Red Rock Central (A)1
Martin County West (A)2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Indus (A)0
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Red Lake Falls (A)2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)1
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Montevideo (B)1
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (B)2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Murray County Central (C)0
Heron Lake-Okabena (C)2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Little Falls2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Pool Play
Worthington (D)0
Triton (D)2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Cass Lake-Bena0
Crosby-Ironton2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Onamia2
East Central0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Barnum0
Upsala2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Thief River Falls (A)0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Perham (A)2
Hawley (A)1
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian Tournament
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian Tournament
Legacy Christian1
Providence Academy1
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
East Grand Forks (B)0
Detroit Lakes (B)2
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth1
Rock Valley2
at Harris-Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Osseo2
New Richmond (WI)0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy0
Faribault2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Rosemount2
Andover0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Owatonna1
Jordan2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Avail Academy (A)2
Minneapolis North (A)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
North Lakes Academy (B)1
St. Paul Humboldt (B)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Pool Play
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (C)0
Bethany Academy (C)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Benson (A)1
New London-Spicer (A)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)0
Kittson County Central (A)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Dover-Eyota (A)0
Goodhue (A)2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
LeRoy-Ostrander (B)0
Norwood-Young America (B)2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lanesboro (C)0
Rushford-Peterson (C)2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
Cloquet (A)0
North Branch (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
Carlton (A)0
Princeton (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
St. Peter2
Cleveland0
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
St. James Area0
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Tournament - Pool Play
Duluth Marshall (B)2
Bigfork (B)0
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Tournament - Pool Play
Ogilvie (A)0
Hill City (A)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Redwood Valley (A)1
MACCRAY (A)1
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Central MN Christian (B)0
Pipestone Area (B)2
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla (B)2
Mahnomen/Waubun (B)0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Verndale2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
St. Cloud Apollo0
Ada-Borup2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Milaca2
Hermantown0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - First Two Rounds
Pine River-Backus2
Coon Rapids0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
New Ulm (B1)0
Jackson County Central (A1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (B2)2
Martin County West (A2)0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Montevideo (B3)2
Red Rock Central (A3)0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North0
St. Paul Humboldt2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian Tournament
Nova Classical Academy2
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian Tournament
Heritage Christian2
Spectrum0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Thief River Falls (A)1
Hawley (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A)1
Perham (A)2
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Lake of the Woods (B)0
Barnesville (B)2
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove2
Postville (IA)0
at WaukonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth0
Trinity Christian2
at Harris-Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Delano0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
St. Charles2
Red Wing0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Hutchinson2
Elk River0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - 1st Two Rounds
Mahtomedi0
Winona2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Goodhue (A)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (A)2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Kenyon-Wanamingo (B)0
Norwood-Young America (B)2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Lake City (C)1
Rushford-Peterson (C)1
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Ortonville (B)1
Lac qui Parle Valley (B)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Dassel-Cokato (B)1
Minnewaska Area (B)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
St. Francis (B)2
Hibbing (B)0
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)2
Esko (B)0
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
St. James Area2
Maple River1
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
Cleveland2
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Southwest MN Christian (A)0
Redwood Valley (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Central MN Christian (B)0
St. Clair (B)2
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Tournament - Finals
Bagley (6)2
Ogilvie (3)1
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Tournament - Finals
McGregor (5)0
Bigfork (4)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Fertile-Beltrami (A)2
Red Lake Falls (A)0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Indus (A)0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A)2
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Triton (D1)0
Luverne (C1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Litchfield (D2)2
Heron Lake-Okabena (C2)1
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Worthington (D3)0
Murray County Central (C3)2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Hermantown2
Coon Rapids0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Eveleth-Gilbert2
Cass Lake-Bena1
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
East Central0
Barnum2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian Tournament
Legacy Christian0
Heritage Christian2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian Tournament
Spectrum0
Providence Academy2
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Barnesville (B1)0
Perham (A1)2
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Lake of the Woods (B2)2
Hawley (A2)0
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley Tournament
Detroit Lakes (B3)2
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (A3)0
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
New Richmond (WI)0
Andover2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Delano0
Elk River2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy0
Owatonna2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Red Wing2
Mahtomedi1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
MACCRAY (A)0
Wabasso (A)2
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
North Lakes Academy (B2)1
Avail Academy (A1)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
Minneapolis Edison (B1)1
St. Paul Johnson (A2)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
Brooklyn Center (C1)2
Columbia Heights (D2)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
St. Paul Washington (D1)1
Bethany Academy (C2)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
BOLD (B)1
Pipestone Area (B)1
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Dover-Eyota (A)2
Chatfield (A)0
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Caledonia (B)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (B)0
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Pool Play
Fillmore Central (C)2
Lanesboro (C)0
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A)0
New London-Spicer (A)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Benson (A)0
Kittson County Central (A)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
Princeton (A)0
North Branch (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
Cloquet (A)0
Carlton (A)2
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
St. Peter2
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
St. James Area0
Cleveland2
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Tournament - Finals
Bigfork (4)0
Duluth Marshall (1)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Tournament - Finals
Northland (7)0
Hill City (2)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
St. Francis (B)2
Sartell-St. Stephen (B)1
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
Esko (B)2
Hibbing (B)0
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B)2
Mahnomen/Waubun (B)0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla (B)0
Sacred Heart (B)2
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Triton (D1)1
New Ulm (B1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Heron Lake-Okabena (C2)2
Martin County West (A2)0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Worthington (D3)0
Red Rock Central (A3)2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Verndale0
Ada-Borup2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Milaca0
Pine River-Backus2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Little Falls2
Crosby-Ironton0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Onamia1
Upsala2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian Tournament
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Nova Classical Academy0
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Osseo2
Rosemount0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Hutchinson0
Farmington2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Faribault0
Jordan2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Charles2
Winona0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Pipestone Area (B2)0
Wabasso (A1)2
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
Central MN Christian (B4)0
Redwood Valley (A3)2
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
Minneapolis Edison (B1)1
Avail Academy (A1)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
St. Paul Washington (D1)0
Brooklyn Center (C1)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
North Lakes Academy (B2)0
St. Paul Johnson (A2)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
Columbia Heights (D2)0
Bethany Academy (C2)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Dassel-Cokato (B)2
Lac qui Parle Valley (B)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Ortonville (B)0
Minnewaska Area (B)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Consolation
Chatfield (11)1
Lanesboro (10)2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Rushford-Peterson (6)0
Norwood-Young America (3)2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Kenyon-Wanamingo (5)2
Goodhue (4)0
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
Maple River2
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River Tournament
St. Peter2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Tournament - Finals
Bagley (6)0
Hill City (2)2
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Goodridge/Grygla (B3)1
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (A3)2
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Mahnomen/Waubun (B4)2
Indus (A4)0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Luverne (C1)0
Jackson County Central (A1)2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Litchfield (D2)2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (B2)1
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament - Finals
Murray County Central (C3)2
Montevideo (B3)0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Hermantown1
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
St. Cloud Apollo2
Coon Rapids0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Eveleth-Gilbert2
Barnum0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Cass Lake-Bena2
East Central1
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove2
Waukon (IA)0
at WaukonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Andover0
Elk River2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
New Richmond (WI)0
Delano2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Owatonna2
Red Wing1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Bloomington Kennedy0
Mahtomedi2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
BOLD (B1)2
MACCRAY (A2)0
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
St. Clair (B3)2
Southwest MN Christian (A4)1
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
Brooklyn Center (C1)2
Avail Academy (A1)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
St. Paul Washington (D1)2
Minneapolis Edison (B1)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
Bethany Academy (C2)0
St. Paul Johnson (A2)2
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights Tournament - Finals
North Lakes Academy (B2)2
Columbia Heights (D2)0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Ortonville (B3)0
Benson (A3)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley (B4)1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (A4)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Consolation
Dover-Eyota (9)2
LeRoy-Ostrander (12)0
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Caledonia (7)2
Fillmore Central (2)0
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Lake City (8)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (1)2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
Esko (B3)0
Carlton (A3)2
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
Hibbing (B4)0
Cloquet (A4)2
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Tournament - Finals
Duluth Marshall (1)2
Hill City (2)0
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (B2)2
Red Lake Falls (A2)0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Ada-Borup0
Pine River-Backus2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Verndale0
Milaca2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Little Falls2
Upsala0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Onamia0
Crosby-Ironton2
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove2
MFL Mar Mac0
at WaukonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Osseo2
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Rosemount0
Hutchinson2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Jordan2
St. Charles0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington Tournament - Final Two Rounds
Faribault1
Winona2
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
BOLD (B1)2
Wabasso (A1)0
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso Tournament
St. Clair (B3)2
Redwood Valley (A3)1
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
Dassel-Cokato (B1)0
Kittson County Central (A1)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area Tournament
New London-Spicer (A2)2
Minnewaska Area (B2)0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Consolation
Dover-Eyota (9)1
Lanesboro (10)2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Caledonia (7)0
Norwood-Young America (3)2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Kenyon-Wanamingo (5)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (1)1
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
St. Francis (B1)0
North Branch (A1)2
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen (B2)0
Princeton (A2)2
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Tournament
Sacred Heart (B1)2
Fertile-Beltrami (A1)1
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg Tournament - Championship
Kenyon-Wanamingo (5)0
Norwood-Young America (3)2
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead3
Fargo Shanley (ND)2
at  Fargo ShanleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |