Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, September 13, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Silver Bay0
Wrenshall3
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy3
Breck1
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle0
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy3
Math and Science Academy0
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area0
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wahpeton (ND)1
Breckenridge3
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors1
Barnum3
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko3
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
Floodwood0
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright3
McGregor0
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge3
Cook County0
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy3
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Stephen-Argyle3
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork3
Northome/Kelliher0
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
Eveleth-Gilbert1
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East0
Grand Rapids3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor3
Duluth Marshall1
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia3
International Falls0
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
Hibbing0
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Big Lake3
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis0
North Branch3
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm1
Hill City3
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East0
Ely3
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria3
Fergus Falls0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen0
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd3
Rocori0
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian0
New Life Academy3
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran3
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
Springfield1
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld3
Superior (WI)1
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran3
Jordan1
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America0
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford3
New London-Spicer0
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings1
Mahtomedi3
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague3
Mankato West1
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield1
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale1
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello2
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson3
Delano0
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato2
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East2
Faribault3
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Shakopee1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
St. Paul Como Park1
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville3
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley1
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale1
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial3
Coon Rapids1
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake2
Minneapolis South3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul3
South St. Paul0
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley0
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River0
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson3
Richfield0
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville2
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount0
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina3
Hopkins2
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake0
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
Chaska2
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Park Center0
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park3
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry3
Minneapolis Edison2
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Buffalo0
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia3
Nicollet1
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
LeSueur-Henderson3
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Indus0
Red Lake3
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover2
Anoka3
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School0
PACT Charter3
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn3
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen3
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge3
Mounds View1
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
Sleepy Eye2
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods3
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United0
Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe0
Lakeview Christian3
at  Lakeview ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
Battle Lake3
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay0
Ashby3
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
Hancock1
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Kittson County Central3
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Goodridge/Grygla1
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Luverne0
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Little Falls0
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson0
Lewiston-Altura3
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander0
Houston3
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph3
Lanesboro0
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford3
United South Central0
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons0
Kingsland3
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Holdingford1
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area1
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian3
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Winona Cotter0
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia3
Dover-Eyota0
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central3
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles3
Southland0
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Triton1
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville3
Cannon Falls1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie0
Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Maple River0
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Byron1
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield3
New Richland-H-E-G0
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West0
St. Clair3
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central3
Redwood Valley2
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca3
Mora0
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake3
Pierz0
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont1
St. Peter3
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm1
St. James Area3
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain0
New Ulm Cathedral3
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker3
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Spring Grove3
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono1
Minneapolis Southwest3
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City3
Pine City1
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton3
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick3
Red Lake Falls1
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
West Central Area0
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks2
Red Lake County Central3
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods2
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt2
Menahga3
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning3
Wadena-Deer Creek2
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills3
Pillager0
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area3
Detroit Lakes0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale3
Sebeka1
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville3
Hawley0
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
Montevideo3
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD3
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian1
Lakeview3
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
Lac qui Parle Valley1
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
Upsala0
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Underwood1
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley1
Staples-Motley3
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Perham3
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta1
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area0
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
Renville County West1
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
Laporte1
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville0
Osakis3
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf1
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture3
at  Vadnais HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac2
NCE/U-H3
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby0
Yellow Medicine East3
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area3
Pipestone Area2
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
St. Agnes3
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central2
Hinckley-Finlayson3
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
Isle0
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth3
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian3
Red Rock Central1
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central2
Westbrook-Walnut Grove3
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
Fulda1
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian3
Edgerton0
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek3
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda1
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy0
Mounds Park Academy3
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie1
Onamia3
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |