Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, September 11, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cook County1
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely3
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn1
New Life Academy3
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors3
McGregor0
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
High School for the Recording Arts0
Bethany Academy3
at  Bethany AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep3
Maranatha Christian0
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods3
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
Esko0
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori3
St. Cloud Apollo2
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
Cromwell-Wright3
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge2
Wrenshall3
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda1
Springfield3
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet1
Martin County West3
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano2
Rockford3
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove3
Hastings1
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East0
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona0
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna0
Northfield3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview3
Farmington1
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall3
Rochester Mayo1
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing0
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran3
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Litchfield3
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers3
Monticello0
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie1
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding3
St. Paul Como Park1
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul0
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka0
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi3
White Bear Lake1
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge0
Champlin Park3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville0
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall0
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton0
St. Michael-Albertville3
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Park Center3
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen0
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy1
Providence Academy3
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America3
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson3
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan3
Mounds View2
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels3
DeLaSalle1
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North2
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
PACT Charter3
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran3
Spectrum2
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
North Woods3
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy3
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood1
Cherry3
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
New Ulm Cathedral0
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
Northland0
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley3
Hill City2
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range3
Littlefork-Big Falls2
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River1
Cloquet3
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Hibbing0
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor1
Virginia3
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo1
St. Francis3
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake3
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown1
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria0
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls2
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G0
Alden-Conger3
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato2
Paynesville Area3
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman2
Mora3
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle3
Fosston1
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura0
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah2
Chatfield3
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia3
St. Charles1
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield0
Cannon Falls3
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron2
Lake City3
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson0
Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes1
Triton3
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River2
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker3
Milaca0
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
Waseca3
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T0
Cleveland3
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central3
Cedar Mountain0
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
Madelia3
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson3
Isle0
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota0
Winona Cotter3
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
United South Central0
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
Schaeffer Academy1
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie1
Underwood3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz0
Pequot Lakes3
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
Foley3
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area3
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central3
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland3
Houston0
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton3
Lanesboro0
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow3
LeRoy-Ostrander0
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair0
Medford3
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
Goodhue0
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph3
Glenville-Emmons1
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla3
Clearbrook-Gonvick1
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher0
Red Lake County Central3
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls0
Northern Freeze3
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Ada-Borup3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Canby3
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian3
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy3
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley0
St. Agnes3
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran3
Visitation1
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie0
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
East Central0
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area1
New Ulm3
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village3
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy3
Hmong Academy0
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac3
Mahnomen/Waubun0
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sisseton (SD)1
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake1
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus3
Park Rapids Area1
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
Staples-Motley2
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Verndale0
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H0
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy3
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area0
Pelican Rapids3
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville3
Rothsay1
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre3
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton3
Pillager0
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose1
BOLD3
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley2
Central MN Christian3
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West3
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg2
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
New London-Spicer1
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Indus1
Cass Lake-Bena3
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin0
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek0
Nevis3
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga3
Laporte2
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills3
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Bemidji2
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls3
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala0
Royalton3
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley3
Blackduck1
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area3
Montevideo2
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
Breckenridge0
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East3
Dawson-Boyd0
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne0
Hills-Beaver Creek3
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Osakis2
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy3
MN Academy for the Deaf0
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock0
Ortonville3
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY0
Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |