Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Thursday, September 6, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mounds Park Academy3
Breck2
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley0
Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center3
Blake2
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County3
Moose Lake-Willow River1
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River3
Kaleidoscope Charter0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Johnson3
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods3
Mesabi East2
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
Spectrum3
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture0
Math and Science Academy3
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest0
Eden Prairie3
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Central3
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Tri-City United0
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral3
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Irondale3
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Rogers2
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry0
St. Paul Harding3
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins0
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Superior (WI)3
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Chanhassen3
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka3
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount0
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)0
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka3
Edina1
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson1
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Bloomington Kennedy3
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska0
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park3
Andover0
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River3
Centennial1
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace1
Osseo3
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Blaine3
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi0
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka0
Forest Lake3
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park1
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury0
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul0
Henry Sibley3
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan1
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia1
Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato1
Delano3
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello0
Big Lake3
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West3
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Red Wing1
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings0
Hill-Murray3
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault2
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford3
Minneapolis Washburn1
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes1
St. Croix Lutheran3
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Holy Family Catholic0
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan1
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran3
Belle Plaine2
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry1
Ely3
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis1
Pine River-Backus3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian3
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy3
West Lutheran0
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian3
Trinity School0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger3
Nicollet0
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori0
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
St. Cloud Apollo1
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Cloquet3
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm0
Virginia3
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor0
Wrenshall3
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
Buffalo1
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis3
Princeton1
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City3
Barnum0
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti1
Chisago Lakes Area3
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Hermantown0
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork3
Littlefork-Big Falls1
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood1
Cromwell-Wright3
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River3
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
St. Cloud Tech1
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls1
Brainerd3
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Milaca3
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River3
Hayfield1
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central0
Blooming Prairie3
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter1
Lewiston-Altura3
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland3
Martin County West0
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
St. James Area0
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont3
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake3
Eden Valley-Watkins2
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson1
Braham3
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne0
Redwood Valley3
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Central MN Christian0
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G0
Medford3
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton3
Pine Island2
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville3
Rochester Lourdes0
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City0
Stewartville3
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls0
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles3
Dover-Eyota0
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central3
Caledonia1
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield3
Southland0
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian2
St. Croix Prep3
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Kimball Area1
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons1
LeRoy-Ostrander3
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue1
Byron3
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph2
Schaeffer Academy3
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove0
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro1
Houston3
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson3
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau3
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora0
Becker3
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso3
Cedar Mountain0
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Canby3
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks0
Kittson County Central3
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz3
Holdingford2
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer2
Albany3
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay1
Lake Park-Audubon3
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby2
Parkers Prairie3
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy0
Minneapolis Edison3
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy1
Christian Life Academy3
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North1
Columbia Heights3
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
St. Anthony Village0
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
Madelia0
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm0
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena3
Ellsworth1
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove2
Adrian3
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey2
Murray County Central3
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central3
Edgerton0
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Indus1
Northland3
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls2
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central0
Stephen-Argyle3
at  StephenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range3
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
Crookston0
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy1
Hmong Academy3
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T1
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria0
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher0
Clearbrook-Gonvick3
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
Renville County West1
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota3
Yellow Medicine East0
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley3
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
West Central Area1
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck2
Laporte3
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala0
Swanville3
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton3
Osakis0
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji3
Thief River Falls2
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley3
Pelican Rapids2
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes3
Frazee1
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek1
Southwest MN Christian3
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian3
Brandon/Evansville0
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
Lakeview2
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD3
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta2
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
Minnewaska Area3
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager0
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes3
Aitkin0
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson0
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka0
New York Mills3
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning3
Menahga0
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |