Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Soccer (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Soccer (G) Scores for Tuesday, September 4, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Grand Rapids8
Mesabi East Area0
at  BiwabikFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Visitation2
at  VisitationFINAL
Esko5
Hibbing/Chisholm2
at  HibbingFINAL
Zimmerman3
Little Falls2
at  Little FallsFINAL
Orono0
Blake1
at  BlakeFINAL
St. Charles/L-A1
Winona Cotter2
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Hiawatha Collegiate1
Richfield5
at  RichfieldFINAL
Two Harbors3
Proctor2
at  ProctorFINAL
Totino-Grace1
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Spring Lake Park2
Osseo0
at  OsseoFINAL
Park Center4
Irondale3
at  IrondaleFINAL
Minnetonka0
Eden Prairie1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Centennial1
Champlin Park4
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area4
Forest Lake2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
Maple Grove0
Blaine1
at  BlaineFINAL
Coon Rapids0
Anoka7
at  AnokaFINAL
Spectrum1
Hutchinson6
at  HutchinsonFINAL
Breck4
Minnehaha Academy1
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Mayer Lutheran0
Southwest Christian7
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Fridley1
Nova Classical Academy0
at -1FINAL
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
Detroit Lakes7
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
Bemidji4
East Grand Forks3
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Minneapolis South0
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
Edina3
Wayzata1
at  WayzataFINAL
Heritage Christian2
Rockford1
at  RockfordFINAL
Watertown-Mayer0
Providence Academy1
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
Big Lake2
Monticello5
at  MonticelloFINAL
Minneapolis Southwest2
White Bear Lake5
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
St. Paul Como Park1
Tartan0
at  TartanFINAL
East Ridge2
Hill-Murray0
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
Mahtomedi0
Stillwater Area2
at  StillwaterFINAL
St. Paul Central3
Roseville0
at  RosevilleFINAL
Hopkins1
Burnsville3
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
Chaska0
Buffalo3
at  BuffaloFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn2
Lakeville North2
at  Lakeville NorthF/OT
Moorhead6
Fergus Falls2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Eastview0
Prior Lake1
at  Prior LakeF/OT
St. Croix Prep2
Cristo Rey Jesuit3
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
Hermantown0
Duluth Denfeld0
at  Duluth DenfeldF/OT
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |