Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Volleyball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, August 28, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cook County1
Duluth Marshall3
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay3
McGregor0
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle3
Blake0
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's1
Minnesota Valley Lutheran3
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Osakis0
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy0
Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East3
Hibbing1
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko0
Hermantown3
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Chisholm3
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls1
North Woods3
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
Grand Rapids0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis3
Anoka2
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake3
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia3
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld2
Greenway3
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian0
Wrenshall3
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso0
Minneota3
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
New London-Spicer0
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon3
Bertha-Hewitt0
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead2
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte0
Pine River-Backus3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely2
Northeast Range3
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland0
Floodwood3
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy3
Maranatha Christian1
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy3
Trinity School1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South3
Eden Prairie0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Annandale3
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison0
Mound Westonka3
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
Mahtomedi0
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt3
Minneapolis North0
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy0
Chaska3
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
Jordan0
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy0
Rockford3
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright3
South Ridge0
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
Deer River1
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo3
St. Michael-Albertville1
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Centennial3
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Andover0
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Minneapolis South3
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono0
Hopkins3
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina0
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount3
Bloomington Jefferson1
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville3
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee3
Southwest Christian0
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park3
Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River0
Stillwater Area3
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine0
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake3
St. Paul Central2
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park1
Roseville3
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Wayzata3
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
St. Louis Park3
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley3
Hastings0
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia3
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East3
Red Wing2
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield0
Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna0
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington3
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona1
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano0
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Dassel-Cokato1
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia0
Legacy Christian3
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson1
Moose Lake-Willow River3
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy1
Totino-Grace3
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
LeSueur-Henderson3
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield0
Red Rock Central3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville3
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
St. Croix Lutheran0
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy0
Christian Life Academy3
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy3
Minnehaha Academy0
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet0
New Richland-H-E-G3
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons0
Houston3
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
Lanesboro1
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph0
Spring Grove3
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow3
Kingsland0
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley3
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley3
Albany2
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay0
NCE/U-H3
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Mabel-Canton3
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers3
Becker0
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River1
St. Clair3
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area2
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Lake City3
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland2
New Ulm Cathedral3
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels3
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
Tri-City United1
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca1
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central3
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda0
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area3
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area3
Canby0
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island3
Chatfield0
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville3
Fillmore Central1
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central3
Cass Lake-Bena1
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area3
Upsala2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Yellow Medicine East0
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
East Grand Forks3
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet3
Duluth East1
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek0
Adrian3
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Murray County Central3
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville0
Breckenridge3
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area1
Benson3
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
Battle Lake0
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck0
Bigfork3
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City0
Crosby-Ironton3
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central2
Sacred Heart3
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji3
St. Cloud Tech0
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
New York Mills3
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin2
Pierz3
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley2
Sebeka3
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville0
Henning3
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham2
Thief River Falls3
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids3
Park Christian2
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville0
Ada-Borup3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area3
Roseau0
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga0
Nevis3
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad3
Northern Freeze2
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth3
Edgerton0
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge3
Liberty Classical Academy0
at  Edgerton GymFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington3
Avail Academy1
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum3
Fridley0
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East3
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum0
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park0
Henry Sibley3
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding3
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont0
Martin County West3
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington3
Fulda0
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham1
Royalton3
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca3
Pine City2
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck3
Brooklyn Center0
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne0
Southwest MN Christian3
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac3
Clearbrook-Gonvick2
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla3
Red Lake Falls0
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |