Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, February 17, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Robbinsdale Armstrong (9)43
Park Center (8)23
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
St. Croix Lutheran (6)57
St. Paul Highland Park (11)18
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle (7)48
St. Paul Como Park (10)24
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
Chisago Lakes Area (9)48
St. Paul Humboldt (8)18
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Minneapolis Henry (11)45
Richfield (6)18
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Minneapolis Roosevelt (7)45
Columbia Heights (10)22
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Robbinsdale Cooper (9)36
Minneapolis Edison (8)9
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Dassel-Cokato (7)60
St. Cloud Apollo (10)20
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Monticello (9)59
Zimmerman (8)21
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Buffalo (3)50
Osseo (6)13
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Maple Grove (2)49
Mound Westonka (7)27
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Wayzata (4)37
Rogers (5)36
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
St. Michael-Albertville (1)79
Robbinsdale Armstrong (9)0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Goodhue (2)48
Chatfield (3)22
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1)61
Caledonia (4)9
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
St. Croix Lutheran (6)42
St. Paul Washington (3)37
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
Mahtomedi (2)70
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle (7)11
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
North Branch (4)51
St. Paul Johnson (5)24
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
South St. Paul (1)64
Chisago Lakes Area (9)17
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Orono (3)53
Minneapolis Henry (11)27
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Fridley (2)60
Minneapolis Roosevelt (7)17
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad (4)53
Benilde-St. Margaret's (5)18
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Totino-Grace (1)77
Robbinsdale Cooper (9)6
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
United Clay-Becker (7)37
Sauk Centre/Melrose (10)25
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Fergus Falls (9)36
Park Rapids Area (8)31
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Albert Lea Area (2)36
Faribault (3)26
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Owatonna (1)45
Northfield (4)18
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Moorhead (10)37
Rocori (7)36
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Sartell-St. Stephen (9)44
Alexandria (8)31
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Mahnomen/Waubun (8)65
Red Lake County Central (9)18
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis (7)42
Holdingford (10)33
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Rush City/Braham (8)60
Ogilvie (9)18
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Maple Grove (2)35
Buffalo (3)27
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
St. Michael-Albertville (1)65
Wayzata (4)8
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Big Lake (3)46
Albany (6)18
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Litchfield (2)52
Dassel-Cokato (7)18
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Annandale-Maple Lake (5)36
Becker (4)30
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Foley (1)71
Monticello (9)4
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove (2)35
Canby (3)22
at  WindomFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Minneota (1)36
Jackson County Central (5)33
at  WindomFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
Marshall/Lakeview (N1)43
Worthington (S2)16
at  MarshallFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
Fairmont/Martin County West (S1)54
Redwood-River Valley (N3)18
at  MarshallFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
Mahtomedi (2)61
St. Croix Lutheran (6)17
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
South St. Paul (1)65
North Branch (4)11
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Orono (3)44
Fridley (2)23
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Totino-Grace (1)84
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad (4)0
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Pierz (3)55
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus (6)21
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Detroit Lakes (2)68
United Clay-Becker (7)9
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Thief River Falls (4)31
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (5)28
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Perham (1)82
Fergus Falls (9)0
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
St. Cloud Tech (3)54
Sauk Rapids-Rice (6)15
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Bemidji (2)70
Moorhead (10)3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Little Falls (4)35
Brainerd/Pillager (5)28
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Willmar (1)58
Sartell-St. Stephen (9)12
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Fosston/Bagley (3)46
United North Central (6)29
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (2)75
Fertile-Beltrami (7)6
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Crookston (4)39
Roseau (5)31
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Frazee (1)77
Mahnomen/Waubun (8)0
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Royalton/Upsala (3)54
Crosby-Ironton (6)21
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Aitkin (2)68
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis (7)12
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Deer River (4)48
Mille Lacs (5)36
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena (1)62
Rush City/Braham (8)15
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1)44
Goodhue (2)14
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Simley (2)45
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (3)24
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Kasson-Mantorville (1)68
Stewartville (4)0
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Albert Lea Area (2)33
Owatonna (1)19
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Blue Earth Area (3)34
Maple River (2)25
at  LeSueurFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Kenyon-Wanamingo (1)70
Medford (5)12
at  LeSueurFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton\Westbrook-Walnut-Grove (2)36
Minneota (1)22
at  WindomFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
Fairmont/Martin County West (S1)49
Marshall/Lakeview (N1)20
at  MarshallFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
South St. Paul (1)58
Mahtomedi (2)16
at  WashingtonFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
St. Michael-Albertville (1)54
Maple Grove (2)12
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Litchfield (2)41
Big Lake (3)21
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Foley (1)39
Annandale-Maple Lake (5)21
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Royalton/Upsala (3)42
Aitkin (2)20
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena (1)43
Deer River (4)23
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Totino-Grace (1)41
Orono (3)30
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Detroit Lakes (2)51
Pierz (3)18
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Perham (1)42
Thief River Falls (4)21
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Bemidji (2)35
St. Cloud Tech (3)27
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Willmar (1)56
Little Falls (4)18
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (2)36
Fosston/Bagley (3)34
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Frazee (1)68
Crookston (4)7
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Kasson-Mantorville (1)34
Simley (2)25
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Kenyon-Wanamingo (1)43
Blue Earth Area (3)23
at  LeSueurFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Waconia (3)40
Delano (2)22
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Foley (1)29
Litchfield (2)26
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena (1)46
Royalton/Upsala (3)28
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Perham (1)32
Detroit Lakes (2)27
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Willmar (1)31
Bemidji (2)30
at  MoorheadFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Frazee (1)52
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (2)16
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Scott West (1)34
Waconia (3)20
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Scott West (1)57
Tri-City / Cleveland (5)11
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |