Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week Sect FINAL
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXVI
Thursday, November 2, 2017
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
NCE/U-H (3)18
Nevis (1)20
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Kittson County Central (3)19
Stephen-Argyle (1)36
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Hinckley-Finlayson (2)6
Braham (1)32
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Mountain Lake Area (4)58
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3)14
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Fertile-Beltrami (2)12
Mahnomen (1)30
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Proctor (2)24
Esko (1)14
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (2)20
Red Rock Central (1)14
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Moose Lake-Willow River (3)29
Royalton (1)15
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Pequot Lakes (2)56
Perham (1)22
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, November 3, 2017
Class A - Section 5 Football
Minneota (2)35
BOLD (1)22
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Brandon/Evansville (2)16
Verndale (1)26
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
New Ulm Cathedral (2)6
Wabasso (1)48
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (2)31
Otter Tail Central (1)13
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Pipestone Area (2)20
Redwood Valley (1)17
at  Southwest MN StateF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Cook County (2)6
North Woods (1)28
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Cleveland (3)35
Spring Grove (1)36
at  RCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Alexandria (3)14
Brainerd (1)23
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
West Central Area/Ashby (2)42
Pillager (1)38
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Pine City (5)0
Mora (2)14
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Fergus Falls (2)0
Rocori (1)30
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
DeLaSalle (5)48
Fridley (3)49
at  FridleyF/2OT
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Shakopee (6 #4)0
Cretin-Derham Hall (4 #1)12
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Edina (6 #3)7
Centennial (5 #2)0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Blaine (5 #4)7
Prior Lake (3 #1)49
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Rosemount (3 #3)7
Minnetonka (6 #2)21
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Maple Grove (5 #3)41
Roseville (4 #2)28
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Lakeville South (3 #4)0
St. Michael-Albertville (5 #1)21
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Totino-Grace (4 #3)7
Lakeville North (3 #2)42
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
***MN State Class AAAAAA Football***
Champlin Park (5 #5)24
Eden Prairie (6 #1)34
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
St. Clair (2)12
Bethlehem Academy (1)14
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Blue Earth Area (3)11
Maple River (1)10
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Maple Lake (3)30
Minneapolis North (1)44
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Holdingford (6)7
Paynesville Area (1)32
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Jackson County Central (3)21
Fairmont (1)29
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Cannon Falls (3)12
St. Croix Lutheran (1)49
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Jordan (3)42
Glencoe-Silver Lake (1)41
at  RockfordF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
North Branch (2)26
Cloquet (1)46
at  PSS-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Orono (5)14
Holy Angels (2)35
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Simley (3)6
South St. Paul (1)41
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Kasson-Mantorville (2)14
Winona (1)34
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester Century (5)0
Owatonna (2)37
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Waconia (4)14
Mankato West (3)24
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
St. Thomas Academy (3)7
Apple Valley (1)42
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Tartan (3)0
Mahtomedi (1)14
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
St. Louis Park (2)13
Robbinsdale Cooper (1)12
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
St. Cloud Tech (3)13
Elk River (1)14
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
St. Francis (6)13
Andover (1)30
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Wrenshall (2)12
Cromwell-Wright (1)50
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Waseca (2)13
Marshall (1)41
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Triton (2)7
Caledonia (1)35
at  RCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Barnesville (2)29
Hawley (1)22
at  FargodomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
New London-Spicer (3)14
Pierz (1)40
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, November 4, 2017
Class A - Section 4 Football
Upsala/Swanville Area (4)0
Mayer Lutheran (2)28
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Big Lake (4)14
Becker (3)37
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Blooming Prairie (3)14
Goodhue (1)19
at  RCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (6)14
Rochester Lourdes (1)35
at  RCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |