Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 7
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXVI
Thursday, October 12, 2017
Waubun44
Stephen-Argyle46
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian21
Canby32
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick32
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo8
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview7
Minneota84
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis26
Goodridge/Grygla6
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood20
North Woods50
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, October 13, 2017
Royalton35
Upsala/Swanville Area8
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock20
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley14
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison28
Minneapolis South37
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley53
Red Lake14
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park22
Minneapolis North42
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager48
Roseau14
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet20
Duluth East0
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy21
St. Paul Highland Park13
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy Force15
Fridley70
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City18
Moose Lake-Willow River7
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale35
Bertha-Hewitt8
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central48
United North Central18
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls42
Park Rapids Area14
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley19
Wadena-Deer Creek37
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley48
Barnesville30
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston21
Pelican Rapids14
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay56
Underwood20
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle14
West Central Area/Ashby40
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills6
Parkers Prairie35
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls0
Pequot Lakes35
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena16
Pine River-Backus31
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls6
New London-Spicer41
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
BOLD54
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek8
Renville County West14
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum6
Braham36
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome58
Lake of the Woods8
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy6
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross14
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks6
Detroit Lakes33
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham32
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton35
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd35
Moorhead28
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen14
Bemidji34
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake17
St. Cloud Apollo28
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area6
Jackson County Central40
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Dassel-Cokato26
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge2
Frazee0
at  FrazeeForfeit
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta8
Sauk Centre39
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson12
Montevideo35
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis13
Minnewaska Area48
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley47
Ortonville50
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze14
NCE/U-H56
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central20
Win-E-Mac28
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami24
Fosston16
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck6
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River30
at  BadgerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria36
Sauk Rapids-Rice38
at  Sauk RapidsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson7
Rocori16
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton26
Edgerton/Ellsworth18
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central44
Westbrook-Walnut Grove0
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman22
Nicollet47
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley28
Polk County West19
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton16
St. Cloud Tech47
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer14
Milaca28
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany30
Foley7
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin6
Mora35
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake35
Annandale31
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar8
Becker6
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford19
Melrose28
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Norwood-Young America14
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley35
Kimball Area32
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa24
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg21
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral44
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton6
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville70
Laporte14
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland6
Goodhue44
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston46
Lanesboro12
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo14
St. Clair24
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena8
Mountain Lake Area48
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY37
Fulda36
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central0
Wabasso32
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton44
Randolph52
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall32
Ogilvie19
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague0
Rochester Mayo24
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing8
Winona56
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century20
Rochester John Marshall16
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka21
Eden Prairie39
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska42
Bloomington Jefferson24
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings14
Apple Valley38
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount37
Burnsville0
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi27
Tartan20
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper46
North St. Paul7
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park16
Irondale13
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View14
Roseville28
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall35
White Bear Lake14
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest21
Minneapolis Washburn6
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes21
Minneapolis Roosevelt20
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata41
Eagan24
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids14
Robbinsdale Armstrong31
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake48
Hopkins21
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka7
Osseo21
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina28
Maple Grove17
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace16
Blaine28
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover54
Elk River69
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti21
St. Francis16
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial28
Champlin Park21
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter14
Waseca48
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East26
Austin47
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna17
Northfield21
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West62
Faribault6
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington14
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview34
Farmington14
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine7
Fairmont27
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray14
South St. Paul15
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove27
St. Thomas Academy7
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley6
Henry Sibley34
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center13
Spring Lake Park38
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo48
Chisago Lakes Area41
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's74
Richfield14
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village49
Columbia Heights46
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano50
Litchfield20
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle14
Orono52
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South7
Shakopee29
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch55
Grand Rapids36
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area6
St. Michael-Albertville35
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld20
Hibbing5
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville12
Byron34
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota7
Zumbrota-Mazeppa34
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville56
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City0
La Crescent18
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls8
Caledonia40
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area7
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm25
Jordan57
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown13
Maple River25
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G24
LeSueur-Henderson10
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd34
Yellow Medicine East7
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum60
Concordia Academy20
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson12
SMB47
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown0
Proctor19
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin20
Virginia8
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls7
Eveleth-Gilbert28
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles6
Chatfield32
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton42
Lewiston-Altura14
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland18
Winona Cotter59
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Sibley East29
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson41
Hayfield7
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran27
Blooming Prairie28
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton14
United South Central20
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley48
Windom Area28
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne42
Martin County West19
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye15
Springfield18
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford29
Minnesota Valley Lutheran14
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka23
St. Croix Lutheran48
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City8
Hinckley-Finlayson26
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding14
Breck49
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm12
Deer River39
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton0
Esko33
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central24
Mesabi East18
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor20
Carlton24
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County16
Mountain Iron-Buhl8
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely38
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola6
Alden-Conger/G-E33
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's16
Cleveland49
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander36
Lyle-Pacelli6
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia8
Cromwell-Wright57
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle32
Bigfork22
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow20
Spring Grove33
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral6
Zimmerman41
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford10
Maple Lake23
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island21
Kasson-Mantorville35
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels46
Waconia13
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart48
West Lutheran16
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central16
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt12
Brooklyn Center39
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello27
Rogers32
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake8
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey44
Madelia48
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy27
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity26
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chanhassen35
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury20
East Ridge3
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range0
South Ridge2
at  CulverForfeit
  > Game Recap
Marshall55
Tri-City United12
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls14
Hill City/Northland56
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon6
Ada-Borup/Norman County West50
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins39
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area6
Pierz42
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County22
Mahnomen48
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Minneapolis Henry16
St. Paul Central36
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |