Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Saturday, October 28, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXVI
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Floodwood (3)12
Wrenshall (2)54
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Waubun (4)0
Nevis (1)6
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (3)14
Pipestone Area (2)47
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (4)28
Esko (1)48
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Pine City (5)44
Spectrum (1)20
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Hill-Murray (4)7
South St. Paul (1)38
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Tartan (3)21
St. Paul Highland Park (2)7
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis Washburn (4)21
Mahtomedi (1)42
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Park Center (6)18
St. Louis Park (2)21
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Chisago Lakes Area (5)24
Andover (1)50
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Hancock (4)18
Verndale (1)61
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Mountain Iron-Buhl (3)14
Cook County (2)24
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Ely (5)18
North Woods (1)42
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Clearbrook-Gonvick (4)20
Stephen-Argyle (1)29
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Fosston (4)0
Mahnomen (1)30
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Deer River (3)0
Hinckley-Finlayson (2)16
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
East Central (4)19
Braham (1)50
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (3)21
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (2)42
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (7)0
Maple Lake (3)48
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Football
St. Agnes (4)6
Minneapolis North (1)16
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Holdingford (6)21
Minnewaska Area (2)18
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Football
Eden Valley-Watkins (5)22
Paynesville Area (1)32
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Aitkin (4)6
Royalton (1)24
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Crookston (3)24
Barnesville (2)48
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Warroad (4)0
Hawley (1)50
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (3)0
Pequot Lakes (2)34
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Two Harbors (3)10
Proctor (2)20
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
St. Cloud Apollo (4)14
Rocori (1)24
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Grand Rapids (3)6
North Branch (2)29
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
DeLaSalle (5)27
St. Paul Como Park (1)12
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
St. Cloud Tech (3)40
Rogers (2)14
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (3)10
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (2)48
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 2 Football
Renville County West (5)7
Red Rock Central (1)14
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (3)56
Edgerton/Ellsworth (2)38
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Mountain Lake Area (4)30
Nicollet (1)24
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Dawson-Boyd (3)0
Minneota (2)28
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Lac qui Parle Valley (4)0
BOLD (1)57
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Upsala/Swanville Area (4)20
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (1)14
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Adrian (6)7
New Ulm Cathedral (2)40
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Sleepy Eye (4)12
Wabasso (1)63
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Martin County West (5)14
Redwood Valley (1)44
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Tri-City United (7)6
Jackson County Central (3)26
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Football
Luverne (4)19
Fairmont (1)42
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Jordan (3)41
Providence Academy (2)20
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Football
Belle Plaine (4)0
Glencoe-Silver Lake (1)34
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Football
Simley (3)28
St. Paul Johnson (2)6
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Hutchinson (3)22
Waseca (2)39
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Football
Dassel-Cokato (4)36
Marshall (1)50
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Mankato West (3)14
Chanhassen (2)7
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 2 Football
Waconia (4)20
Chaska (1)10
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Sauk Rapids-Rice (4)28
Elk River (1)63
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
St. Francis (6)17
Coon Rapids (2)0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Moose Lake-Willow River (3)48
Barnum (2)6
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Football
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (6)7
Mayer Lutheran (2)42
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Bertha-Hewitt (3)12
Brandon/Evansville (2)30
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
NCE/U-H (3)22
Rothsay (2)14
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Red Lake County (3)20
Fertile-Beltrami (2)24
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
East Grand Forks (4)13
Perham (1)43
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Detroit Lakes (6)21
Fergus Falls (2)42
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Cleveland (3)33
Houston (2)6
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 1 Football
Grand Meadow (4)17
Spring Grove (1)40
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
South Ridge (4)22
Cromwell-Wright (1)34
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Kittson County Central (3)30
Kelliher/Northome (2)6
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Pelican Rapids (5)0
Otter Tail Central (1)35
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
Alden-Conger/G-E (3)0
St. Clair (2)32
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Football
United South Central (4)0
Bethlehem Academy (1)27
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Blooming Prairie (3)21
Rushford-Peterson (2)20
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Football
Fillmore Central (4)0
Goodhue (1)20
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Lewiston-Altura (3)7
Triton (2)54
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Football
Chatfield (4)14
Caledonia (1)33
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
Blue Earth Area (3)21
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (2)14
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Football
New Richland-H-E-G (4)14
Maple River (1)34
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Wadena-Deer Creek (6)27
West Central Area/Ashby (2)28
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (4)0
Pillager (1)36
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
New London-Spicer (3)28
Albany (2)20
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Football
Melrose (4)7
Pierz (1)41
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Football
Annandale (3)21
Mora (2)24
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Minneapolis Edison (4)20
St. Croix Lutheran (1)61
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Football
Cannon Falls (3)32
Breck (2)14
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (6)28
Byron (2)21
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Football
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (5)9
Rochester Lourdes (1)20
at  RCTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Hermantown (5)7
Cloquet (1)43
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Becker (3)36
Delano (2)28
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Football
Big Lake (4)28
Zimmerman (1)6
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Mound Westonka (3)7
Holy Angels (2)34
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Football
Orono (5)19
Benilde-St. Margaret's (1)15
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Football
Fridley (3)21
St. Anthony Village (2)12
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Red Wing (5)6
Winona (1)42
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Football
Faribault (3)16
Kasson-Mantorville (2)43
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Austin (3)41
Owatonna (2)62
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 1 Football
Rochester Century (5)14
Northfield (1)12
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
St. Thomas Academy (3)13
Park of Cottage Grove (2)7
at  Cottage GroveF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 3 Football
Hastings (5)13
Apple Valley (1)56
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 5 Football
Spring Lake Park (4)0
Robbinsdale Cooper (1)23
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Alexandria (3)27
Moorhead (2)20
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Bemidji (4)21
Brainerd (1)28
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |