Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Wednesday, October 18, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXVI
St. Anthony Village38
Spectrum22
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights45
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy13
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley28
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck56
St. Paul Humboldt12
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding23
Minneapolis Roosevelt59
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge8
Cook County36
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora38
Esko41
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad13
Bagley8
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids27
Duluth Denfeld7
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB20
Minneapolis Southwest21
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton44
Onamia6
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau19
Crookston33
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
United North Central2
at  MenahgaForfeit
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area33
New York Mills14
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager12
Staples-Motley20
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross6
Verndale56
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton13
Fergus Falls30
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area6
Perham40
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte8
Underwood44
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area/Ashby14
Otter Tail Central43
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area35
Benson14
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West51
Pine River-Backus6
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre24
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City27
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Ellsworth64
MACCRAY41
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Blackduck35
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley27
Cass Lake-Bena7
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie22
Browerville/Eagle Valley41
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Royalton35
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo27
Osakis7
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes27
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville50
Hancock28
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek31
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle14
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer36
Albany38
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids0
Hawley44
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria20
Moorhead47
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville35
Breckenridge20
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech49
Bemidji7
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen0
Brainerd54
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City15
Crosby-Ironton8
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker21
St. Cloud Apollo17
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area35
Jackson County Central18
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca26
Little Falls49
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD56
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta16
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota48
Lac qui Parle Valley14
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen38
Fertile-Beltrami17
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Red Lake County44
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun42
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo14
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson22
Sauk Rapids-Rice23
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar26
Rocori28
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes46
Thief River Falls7
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove58
Heron Lake-Okabena14
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston34
Polk County West6
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River71
Cambridge-Isanti21
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley24
St. Cloud Cathedral10
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose0
Eden Valley-Watkins22
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity15
Mayer Lutheran27
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area6
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa14
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville24
Dawson-Boyd49
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East21
Canby28
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie35
Rushford-Peterson39
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli20
Houston52
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central14
Medford45
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro14
Mabel-Canton52
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair8
Bethlehem Academy21
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland57
Mankato Loyola16
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia56
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman22
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview18
Sleepy Eye52
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/G-E41
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's22
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg34
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton27
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield32
New Ulm Cathedral49
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Red Rock Central35
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area50
Fulda0
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso55
Adrian12
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek22
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton46
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield14
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall7
Rochester Mayo42
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee19
Rosemount14
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake27
Eastview7
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin21
Winona40
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong16
Chaska21
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie35
Edina10
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville8
Minnetonka42
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul21
Hastings7
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area7
Woodbury21
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn7
St. Paul Johnson27
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake19
Mounds View31
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge7
Centennial27
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran48
Minneapolis Henry33
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield34
Bloomington Kennedy42
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North40
Eagan0
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan43
Park Center12
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove35
Wayzata10
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale34
Robbinsdale Cooper41
at  Robbinsdale CooperF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Rogers28
Buffalo21
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine48
Anoka10
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins17
Coon Rapids21
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park35
Forest Lake28
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West63
Red Wing12
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont42
New Ulm7
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan34
Marshall76
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault6
Mankato East29
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca47
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove24
Simley6
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley42
Henry Sibley14
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis42
Andover50
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul19
Mahtomedi47
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy35
Hill-Murray14
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor23
North Branch14
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park29
Totino-Grace28
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono7
Holy Angels48
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson14
Benilde-St. Margaret's55
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna49
New Prague0
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central34
Mound Westonka37
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area54
Monticello6
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo6
St. Michael-Albertville35
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East25
Hibbing13
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake38
Princeton20
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes31
Pine Island15
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent13
Plainview-Elgin-Millville24
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville28
Lake City21
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
Blue Earth Area40
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield14
Glencoe-Silver Lake28
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura21
Cannon Falls20
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United21
St. Peter25
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson17
Maple River20
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North34
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park28
DeLaSalle20
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer6
Delano26
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz50
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert8
Two Harbors54
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia14
International Falls6
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River27
Aitkin6
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet42
Hermantown6
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield34
Dover-Eyota6
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue43
Southland14
at  AdamsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter6
Fillmore Central35
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield14
Kingsland35
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia40
St. Charles6
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial8
New Richland-H-E-G34
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East7
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown32
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea6
Belle Plaine37
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
Triton42
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America34
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop18
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne34
Windom Area7
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley42
Martin County West7
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South14
St. Agnes7
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale39
Holy Family Catholic45
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson26
East Central7
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum44
Chisholm0
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham38
Mesabi East20
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle22
McGregor26
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie14
Mountain Iron-Buhl38
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove49
LeRoy-Ostrander14
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph22
Grand Meadow56
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods6
Floodwood52
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright39
Wrenshall8
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork56
Littlefork-Big Falls22
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland6
Kelliher/Northome38
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran0
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey58
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato14
Zimmerman38
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran16
Kenyon-Wanamingo34
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River17
Rush City0
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron49
Stewartville28
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen32
Waconia13
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton38
Murray County Central41
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park46
Brooklyn Center12
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington14
Lakeville South17
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley27
Providence Academy18
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac30
Northern Freeze8
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt6
Rothsay58
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet36
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart21
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay45
Northeast Range8
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park40
Academy Force0
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted7
Holdingford35
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake18
Paynesville Area52
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle20
Nevis42
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods44
Ely36
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville14
Cretin-Derham Hall19
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |