Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, October 6, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXVI
Columbia Heights33
Minneapolis South0
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy56
St. Paul Humboldt14
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB21
St. Paul Central20
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
Minneapolis Edison20
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls0
Fergus Falls42
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham45
East Grand Forks12
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area8
Pequot Lakes55
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central20
Mountain Lake Area14
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake6
Warroad52
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area50
Eden Valley-Watkins30
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa51
New York Mills13
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area/Ashby40
Staples-Motley7
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock18
Verndale61
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt46
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy20
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
Parkers Prairie19
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge6
Otter Tail Central33
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek0
Pillager40
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City26
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo6
BOLD58
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo26
Willmar24
at  WillmarF/OT
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove30
Renville County West34
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central6
Braham28
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus7
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley52
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck14
Cass Lake-Bena34
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West35
Bagley7
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton35
Browerville/Eagle Valley12
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville40
Crookston20
at UM-CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely0
Cook County14
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood12
Brandon/Evansville40
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte0
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross49
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central14
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman31
Albany14
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids8
Roseau6
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes21
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton35
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Hawley48
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji42
Alexandria59
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley14
Little Falls22
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori30
Big Lake14
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis20
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta21
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area27
Sauk Centre28
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East6
Lac qui Parle Valley21
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo6
Win-E-Mac32
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick14
Waubun47
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Mahnomen34
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Polk County West7
Fertile-Beltrami29
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County26
Lake Park-Audubon14
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead44
Sartell-St. Stephen17
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Ellsworth16
Hills-Beaver Creek32
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY33
Heron Lake-Okabena8
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland19
Nicollet0
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze12
Stephen-Argyle47
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla24
Kittson County Central34
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
St. Cloud Tech34
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer41
Milaca0
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd36
Becker8
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora27
Pine City6
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake13
Melrose21
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic19
St. Cloud Cathedral20
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Holdingford26
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area16
Kimball Area31
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby0
Dawson-Boyd32
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright27
Isle6
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H20
Nevis14
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue36
Rushford-Peterson0
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove26
Houston6
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair30
Medford7
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli0
Lanesboro14
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow20
Mabel-Canton0
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran14
Bethlehem Academy7
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey28
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman12
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Sleepy Eye36
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton22
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso38
New Ulm Cathedral0
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda6
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton57
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville20
Lakeview0
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River12
Barnum28
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia0
Ogilvie40
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century7
Owatonna46
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata7
Eastview18
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia30
Chaska44
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina27
Minnetonka28
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall33
Stillwater Area7
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan14
Hastings27
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul39
Park of Cottage Grove40
at  Cottage GroveF/OT
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake0
Woodbury33
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park23
North St. Paul6
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley23
Irondale20
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine28
Centennial29
at  CentennialF/OT
  > Game Recap
Fridley35
Minneapolis Washburn15
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley56
Bloomington Kennedy13
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson10
Robbinsdale Armstrong51
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy19
Hopkins21
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti6
Buffalo15
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville38
Anoka7
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area49
St. Francis19
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen28
Coon Rapids7
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville28
Champlin Park7
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan0
Waseca20
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault28
Red Wing6
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo7
Northfield21
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United40
Albert Lea8
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville35
Farmington27
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Mankato West35
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona32
Mankato East8
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont42
Worthington13
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray6
Simley7
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello7
Andover60
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake16
Mahtomedi19
at  MahtomediF/OT
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld20
North Branch52
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo13
Totino-Grace28
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono14
St. Louis Park16
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels19
Benilde-St. Margaret's20
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton7
Hutchinson54
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall20
New Prague30
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest17
Mound Westonka29
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie35
Shakopee6
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan3
Prior Lake44
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East26
Grand Rapids6
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor6
Cloquet22
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville14
La Crescent0
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island21
Plainview-Elgin-Millville14
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron20
Lake City12
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato14
Glencoe-Silver Lake20
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall37
St. Peter7
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown35
LeSueur-Henderson19
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central26
Redwood Valley24
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center19
DeLaSalle35
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale20
Delano34
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield21
Watertown-Mayer20
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors48
International Falls8
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko45
Aitkin28
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing20
Hermantown14
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert6
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin24
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura20
Chatfield12
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia36
Dover-Eyota0
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg43
Southland14
at  AdamsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter46
Kingsland0
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa22
St. Charles20
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River25
New Richland-H-E-G6
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America0
Sibley East25
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm18
Belle Plaine27
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield0
Blooming Prairie1
at  Blooming PrairieForfeit
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central35
United South Central0
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota64
Springfield7
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum46
St. Agnes7
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson28
Chisholm2
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome34
Carlton8
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph6
LeRoy-Ostrander14
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia8
Alden-Conger/G-E13
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls0
Floodwood58
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor6
Wrenshall43
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods0
Bigfork28
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop8
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial40
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity6
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East14
Rush City24
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes14
Kasson-Mantorville34
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
Luverne22
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola31
West Lutheran24
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian26
Murray County Central21
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River20
Rogers24
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount9
Lakeville South6
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove14
Lakeville North6
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
Rothsay34
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View25
East Ridge24
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's20
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart30
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge36
North Woods56
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay33
Hill City/Northland6
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry27
Academy Force34
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz52
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted7
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range0
Mountain Iron-Buhl51
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |