Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, September 8, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXVI
Mound Westonka27
St. Paul Johnson20
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt7
Spectrum56
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor6
Duluth East19
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry7
Minneapolis Southwest20
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park40
Fridley21
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood16
Bertha-Hewitt26
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston32
Staples-Motley7
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central35
Wadena-Deer Creek6
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Barnesville2
at  BarnesvilleForfeit
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes21
Fergus Falls23
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville50
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge19
Pelican Rapids14
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes20
Perham32
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central44
West Central Area/Ashby8
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre34
Benson14
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6
Pillager40
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area14
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral10
New London-Spicer40
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley13
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg25
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Ellsworth46
Renville County West22
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley31
Blackduck7
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Cass Lake-Bena52
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie0
Royalton32
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD39
Osakis14
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton27
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay8
Cook County56
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay52
Hancock40
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley34
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross6
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley56
Roseau12
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
Moorhead28
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech45
Brainerd6
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham34
Crosby-Ironton22
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano37
Little Falls6
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji28
Big Lake32
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo15
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta41
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose16
Paynesville Area44
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills0
Upsala/Swanville Area44
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby20
Ortonville14
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick20
NCE/U-H35
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley13
Mahnomen34
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon12
Fertile-Beltrami0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Polk County West41
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River16
at  BadgerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle48
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo6
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria32
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo3
Rocori20
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area6
Thief River Falls7
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY34
Westbrook-Walnut Grove42
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton44
Heron Lake-Okabena6
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area24
Cambridge-Isanti33
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany49
Milaca0
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman34
Foley6
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato21
Annandale44
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian13
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton30
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie34
Isle12
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Rushford-Peterson28
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Goodhue35
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo27
Medford26
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran8
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman30
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral43
Sleepy Eye21
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland0
St. Clair47
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy7
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek28
Mountain Lake Area20
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda6
Red Rock Central48
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd21
Minneota48
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley14
Lakeview12
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East6
Wabasso39
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City14
Barnum12
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro12
Randolph50
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague16
Rochester Century21
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina20
Rosemount17
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo7
Owatonna46
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield35
Rochester John Marshall21
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North13
Eden Prairie41
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview7
Burnsville12
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge17
Stillwater Area14
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley12
Tartan6
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale35
North St. Paul14
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights55
St. Paul Harding0
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury22
Roseville25
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace17
Centennial25
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central7
Minneapolis Washburn24
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska35
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South35
Eagan21
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield30
Park Center42
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka21
Wayzata6
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia38
Hopkins20
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park17
Robbinsdale Cooper40
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis13
Buffalo38
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake19
Osseo20
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake6
Maple Grove9
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville40
Blaine20
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids16
Forest Lake8
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka13
Champlin Park42
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin43
Red Wing8
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East12
Mankato West38
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington16
New Ulm44
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine0
Marshall58
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels18
South St. Paul7
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley14
St. Thomas Academy0
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers20
Andover34
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove14
Mahtomedi42
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings6
Hill-Murray7
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong27
Spring Lake Park24
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar38
Hutchinson46
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic17
Litchfield14
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's14
Orono0
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington16
Shakopee18
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing6
Grand Rapids27
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River28
Monticello12
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld0
Cloquet42
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker56
Princeton0
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron27
Pine Island21
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura45
Zumbrota-Mazeppa29
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville40
La Crescent0
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes21
Plainview-Elgin-Millville6
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville42
Lake City15
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley27
Blue Earth Area26
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont41
Jordan26
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield20
Cannon Falls6
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
St. Peter23
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Maple River41
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America18
LeSueur-Henderson7
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area14
Pipestone Area40
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison8
Concordia Academy42
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley15
DeLaSalle38
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North46
St. Anthony Village15
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake27
Watertown-Mayer14
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted22
Rockford12
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran50
SMB14
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko7
Two Harbors0
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River26
Virginia20
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin15
International Falls6
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch42
Hermantown28
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City12
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin18
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles20
Dover-Eyota8
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East28
New Richland-H-E-G14
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial6
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown13
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia34
Triton27
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg26
Hayfield6
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central12
Blooming Prairie18
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran37
United South Central19
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central40
Springfield20
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity13
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center12
St. Agnes9
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East0
Hinckley-Finlayson7
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South7
Breck39
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central26
Deer River14
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert22
Chisholm8
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia8
McGregor28
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton50
LeRoy-Ostrander29
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet0
Alden-Conger/G-E20
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart7
Cleveland63
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove70
Lyle-Pacelli6
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston30
Grand Meadow16
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland0
Floodwood46
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton0
Wrenshall64
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright54
Bigfork6
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome60
Littlefork-Big Falls8
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's32
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey22
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central34
Luverne8
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy Force0
Providence Academy40
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola18
Madelia28
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central15
Northern Freeze8
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson13
Chanhassen35
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods0
South Ridge62
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca41
Tri-City United12
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston0
Ada-Borup/Norman County West39
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa12
Kimball Area6
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Maple Lake28
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford14
Pierz35
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac12
Nevis46
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun42
Goodridge/Grygla8
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad34
Pine River-Backus13
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt20
St. Paul Como Park54
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range0
Ely46
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl22
North Woods49
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View21
Cretin-Derham Hall23
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona41
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |