Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 5
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXVI
Thursday, September 28, 2017
Academy Force14
Minneapolis Southwest29
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson31
Minneapolis Henry0
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee14
Edina31
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center36
Minneapolis Roosevelt6
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North24
Wayzata7
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie28
Maple Grove7
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South18
St. Paul Como Park53
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's48
St. Louis Park20
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park19
SMB42
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn20
St. Croix Lutheran49
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka42
Lakeville South7
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, September 29, 2017
North Woods47
Northeast Range8
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H28
Kittson County Central0
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum63
St. Paul Harding20
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt40
Minneapolis Edison56
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins14
Chanhassen24
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus57
Red Lake14
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area33
Mounds View7
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake6
Roseville41
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale35
Park Center14
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong7
Robbinsdale Cooper20
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial35
Osseo21
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids34
Spring Lake Park14
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia21
Orono28
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City12
Esko20
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton50
Park Rapids Area6
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor25
Duluth Denfeld6
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks13
Thief River Falls6
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central6
Fridley14
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar20
Moorhead36
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley21
United North Central18
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay20
Verndale52
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau6
Barnesville54
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood44
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek22
Pelican Rapids36
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls35
Perham20
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Otter Tail Central43
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD68
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield20
New London-Spicer56
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg36
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton22
MACCRAY0
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland36
Lake of the Woods6
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley33
Blackduck0
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis40
Clearbrook-Gonvick14
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena20
Bagley28
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area44
Royalton46
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre28
Osakis14
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood6
Cook County44
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
Brandon/Evansville44
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross19
Hancock46
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes28
Detroit Lakes12
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley44
Breckenridge26
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech27
Alexandria36
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West0
Jackson County Central35
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker37
Big Lake20
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano41
Dassel-Cokato36
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston2
Frazee0
at  FrazeeForfeit
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City41
Montevideo7
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta7
Minnewaska Area35
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley14
Upsala/Swanville Area30
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota59
Ortonville20
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami26
Red Lake County22
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston50
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River34
at  BadgerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen40
Lake Park-Audubon34
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice40
Sartell-St. Stephen14
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Ellsworth18
Westbrook-Walnut Grove12
at  WestbrookF/OT
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central61
Heron Lake-Okabena6
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad14
Polk County West21
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover50
Cambridge-Isanti28
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca6
Foley28
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River8
Mora30
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer14
Annandale34
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany30
St. Cloud Cathedral17
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River19
Norwood-Young America16
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo14
Mayer Lutheran42
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie37
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa48
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central6
Dawson-Boyd48
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield14
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton20
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley27
Canby6
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt50
Laporte14
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie13
Goodhue35
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart28
Mankato Loyola25
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's48
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
St. Clair39
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West27
Mountain Lake Area30
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek44
Fulda6
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral48
Adrian21
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston56
Randolph8
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor22
Ogilvie14
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle46
Onamia6
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona39
Rochester Century14
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview0
Rosemount28
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East0
Owatonna48
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing6
Rochester John Marshall45
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy13
Bloomington Jefferson34
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska20
Apple Valley17
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake22
Burnsville20
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley13
Tartan14
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley14
Park of Cottage Grove49
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park28
Blaine46
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury10
Anoka6
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis17
Elk River49
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul20
Forest Lake34
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield24
Austin17
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo42
Faribault6
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan16
Farmington31
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague7
Mankato West41
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter27
New Ulm36
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca13
Marshall34
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea6
Fairmont48
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine13
Worthington7
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi13
South St. Paul27
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings7
St. Thomas Academy14
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle22
Hill-Murray6
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers34
Chisago Lakes Area28
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield13
Holy Angels56
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo14
Hutchinson29
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo48
Monticello26
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace12
St. Michael-Albertville7
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids28
Cloquet49
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch49
Hibbing14
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori35
Princeton7
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent12
Pine Island49
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes21
Byron20
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls34
Zumbrota-Mazeppa32
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City7
Plainview-Elgin-Millville17
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield13
Caledonia42
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area14
Blue Earth Area34
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley29
Pipestone Area14
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview8
Yellow Medicine East15
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes22
Concordia Academy30
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose40
Rockford7
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Two Harbors42
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton14
Aitkin20
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East27
Hermantown16
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia33
Eveleth-Gilbert0
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles26
Lewiston-Altura19
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland7
Fillmore Central38
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson42
Winona Cotter28
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G22
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown25
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota20
Triton63
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy48
Hayfield0
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson52
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop34
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne40
St. James Area12
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central25
Minnesota Valley Lutheran8
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum27
Hinckley-Finlayson26
at  HinckleyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake14
Holy Family Catholic3
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City0
East Central14
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village38
Breck21
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham43
Deer River14
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm8
Mesabi East40
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman0
Cleveland76
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton81
Lyle-Pacelli32
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander8
Grand Meadow47
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton0
Cromwell-Wright53
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall62
Littlefork-Big Falls6
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork12
Kelliher/Northome8
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro14
Spring Grove60
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/G-E24
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey6
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East29
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial8
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls14
Zimmerman38
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville55
Stewartville13
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland0
Wabasha-Kellogg49
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka24
Providence Academy14
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet31
Madelia28
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford22
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity32
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo28
Northern Freeze22
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay12
South Ridge20
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan22
Tri-City United20
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins12
Pierz50
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted8
Paynesville Area66
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford20
Maple Lake15
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac6
Waubun22
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle34
Goodridge/Grygla14
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl36
Ely6
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge7
Cretin-Derham Hall43
at  St. Thomas UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Minneapolis North52
Columbia Heights21
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji43
Brainerd47
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager42
West Central Area/Ashby12
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye13
Wabasso69
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |