Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 4
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXVI
Friday, September 22, 2017
Verndale49
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley6
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay52
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross13
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County44
Red Lake0
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central0
St. Paul Highland Park17
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County30
North Woods39
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad34
Cass Lake-Bena14
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge21
Crookston26
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert8
Roseau9
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria14
Rocori30
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld0
Duluth East26
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville27
Bertha-Hewitt20
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes48
Park Rapids Area6
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Otter Tail Central28
Staples-Motley14
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area/Ashby28
Wadena-Deer Creek20
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks3
Fergus Falls33
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville42
Pelican Rapids14
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls20
Perham65
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock34
Underwood6
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area30
Parkers Prairie18
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta35
Benson16
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central14
Pillager22
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck11
Pine River-Backus7
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City14
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley7
New London-Spicer38
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake6
Willmar38
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda12
Renville County West34
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls14
Lake of the Woods6
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley21
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley12
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa42
Browerville/Eagle Valley20
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills0
Royalton40
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley48
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes35
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton7
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora43
Crosby-Ironton0
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton15
St. Cloud Apollo21
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral6
Little Falls53
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo14
Sauk Centre31
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd52
Lac qui Parle Valley13
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD23
Minnewaska Area7
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun15
NCE/U-H14
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Fosston26
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Polk County West20
Mahnomen42
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West24
Fertile-Beltrami0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd0
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove28
Hills-Beaver Creek20
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena20
Edgerton/Ellsworth62
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central6
Stephen-Argyle41
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen0
St. Cloud Tech42
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman49
Milaca6
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko39
Moose Lake-Willow River15
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson31
Becker17
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin29
Pine City10
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz17
Melrose0
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg32
Kimball Area20
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville13
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton30
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy41
Laporte8
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall8
Isle26
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze16
Nevis42
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg0
Rushford-Peterson21
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran42
Medford8
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston38
Mabel-Canton6
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet27
Mankato Loyola21
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart62
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman26
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian19
Sleepy Eye44
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity26
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton22
Mountain Lake Area26
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY6
Red Rock Central62
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Minneota39
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby27
Lakeview13
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East0
Barnum14
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove53
Randolph7
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century13
Rochester Mayo45
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina35
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West13
Winona38
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna42
Rochester John Marshall6
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata7
Eden Prairie41
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove21
Apple Valley42
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono22
Chaska26
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove44
Burnsville16
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley10
Hastings7
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray28
Tartan23
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury26
Mounds View29
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville23
Centennial0
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area26
White Bear Lake19
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB40
Minneapolis Washburn0
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul15
Park Center34
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover42
Buffalo20
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale12
Coon Rapids14
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo16
Champlin Park17
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Waseca57
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague6
Northfield24
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin42
Faribault8
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm0
Marshall73
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing18
Mankato East58
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy14
Mahtomedi21
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet32
North Branch28
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka0
Totino-Grace12
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River40
Chisago Lakes Area21
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle6
Holy Angels60
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen0
Benilde-St. Margaret's26
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale32
Litchfield22
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan31
Shakopee21
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka27
Prior Lake8
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown6
Grand Rapids24
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti20
Monticello21
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville9
Pine Island14
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield7
Zumbrota-Mazeppa40
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City36
Rochester Lourdes46
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron42
La Crescent0
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany14
Glencoe-Silver Lake21
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota44
Cannon Falls28
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington27
St. Peter12
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial14
Maple River23
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East35
LeSueur-Henderson16
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area14
Redwood Valley48
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park38
St. Anthony Village25
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic7
Delano26
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato22
Watertown-Mayer10
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins27
Rockford0
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Proctor41
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors28
Virginia6
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls6
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin36
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia39
Lewiston-Altura6
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central41
Kingsland6
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop36
New Richland-H-E-G45
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America30
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown7
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles16
Triton60
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue55
Hayfield20
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter6
Blooming Prairie40
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair30
United South Central26
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central48
Windom Area27
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area21
Martin County West0
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso54
Springfield0
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland27
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley33
St. Croix Lutheran51
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson26
Deer River20
at  Deer RiverF/OT
  > Game Recap
East Central42
Chisholm14
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie24
Carlton12
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl50
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro20
LeRoy-Ostrander24
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli8
Grand Meadow40
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor8
Cromwell-Wright55
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood52
Bigfork12
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia14
Kelliher/Northome50
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy0
Kenyon-Wanamingo8
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham36
Rush City14
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville15
Kasson-Mantorville48
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson20
Waconia24
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area14
Luverne0
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/G-E34
West Lutheran0
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy10
Brooklyn Center26
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis12
Rogers15
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South0
Lakeville North28
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's42
Madelia16
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville16
East Ridge17
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely14
South Ridge38
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont29
Tri-City United27
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range14
Hill City/Northland24
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka40
Academy Force0
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake7
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area48
Holdingford27
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead41
Bemidji21
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest7
St. Paul Johnson12
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt18
Columbia Heights56
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park20
Hopkins7
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall21
Blaine34
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul26
Henry Sibley6
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park28
Richfield20
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt12
St. Agnes51
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper33
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla16
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
at  WarrenPPD/3rd
  > Report Score
Belle Plaine0
Jordan0
at  JordanPPD
  > Report Score
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Forest Lake0
at  Forest LakePPD
  > Report Score
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Breck13
Minneapolis North72
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South38
St. Paul Harding16
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy41
Minneapolis Henry14
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland53
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey18
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison16
Spectrum44
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central6
New Ulm Cathedral19
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington0
Rosemount24
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Win-E-Mac0
at  Win-E-Mac12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |