Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 3
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXVI
Friday, September 15, 2017
Cook County62
Northeast Range0
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt38
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley18
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village37
Minneapolis South7
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran49
St. Paul Central7
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt29
St. Paul Humboldt52
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding8
Minneapolis North56
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau13
Breckenridge48
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown13
Duluth Denfeld12
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB35
Fridley14
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn12
St. Paul Highland Park21
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford6
Eden Valley-Watkins20
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek12
United North Central42
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley32
New York Mills0
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood8
Verndale59
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock36
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville21
West Central Area/Ashby0
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area12
Parkers Prairie28
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager8
Otter Tail Central35
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre7
BOLD40
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton14
Willmar54
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West50
MACCRAY7
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson0
Braham32
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely76
Lake of the Woods0
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle26
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley65
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus0
Bagley2
at  BagleyForfeit
  > Game Recap
Benson6
Osakis27
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area14
East Grand Forks32
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck0
Warroad24
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross6
Brandon/Evansville47
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley27
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls27
Detroit Lakes17
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls12
Albany51
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton57
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston14
Hawley52
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area18
Jackson County Central6
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson21
Big Lake14
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield20
Dassel-Cokato28
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids2
Frazee0
at  FrazeeForfeit
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City26
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta25
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Paynesville Area54
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area35
Montevideo6
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg14
Upsala/Swanville Area24
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H28
Win-E-Mac14
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen38
Fosston14
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
Lake Park-Audubon6
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo34
Sartell-St. Stephen14
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji37
Sauk Rapids-Rice12
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central28
Hills-Beaver Creek20
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area26
Edgerton/Ellsworth28
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran6
Nicollet48
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County22
Polk County West12
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo21
Kittson County Central8
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead18
St. Cloud Tech14
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls0
Moose Lake-Willow River42
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley14
Annandale34
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori16
Becker14
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors21
Pine City13
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Melrose56
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G14
Norwood-Young America12
at  NorwoodF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
Mayer Lutheran39
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton8
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa24
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview7
Dawson-Boyd47
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota53
Canby0
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeRoy-Ostrander6
Houston54
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo8
Goodhue37
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Meadow56
Lanesboro6
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford0
Bethlehem Academy32
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola26
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's66
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran8
St. Clair31
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley37
New Ulm Cathedral35
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena26
Fulda36
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield31
Adrian21
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove26
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton14
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Wabasso35
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright60
Ogilvie16
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall72
Onamia0
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East23
Rochester Mayo14
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee17
Eastview0
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley43
Bloomington Jefferson9
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata0
Edina29
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove21
Minnetonka28
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville34
Stillwater Area14
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings14
Park of Cottage Grove43
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall34
Woodbury27
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan28
North St. Paul9
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake18
Irondale34
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge31
White Bear Lake15
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount38
Eagan7
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins6
Robbinsdale Armstrong31
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine7
Osseo14
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial16
Anoka0
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo13
Elk River45
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello20
St. Francis44
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center13
Coon Rapids41
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna70
Austin36
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century13
Red Wing0
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Northfield24
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan49
Albert Lea6
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North51
Farmington0
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall0
Mankato West41
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United26
New Ulm34
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca14
Fairmont9
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall56
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul48
Simley7
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy28
Henry Sibley7
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area41
Andover62
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi27
Hill-Murray6
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper44
Spring Lake Park7
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East45
North Branch66
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View17
Totino-Grace21
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes40
Minneapolis Edison8
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels30
St. Louis Park0
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona41
New Prague14
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry0
Mound Westonka49
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield30
Orono46
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie24
Prior Lake0
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park21
St. Michael-Albertville31
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet42
Hibbing7
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville19
Byron16
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent0
Rochester Lourdes38
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa6
Caledonia42
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island19
Lake City18
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano21
Glencoe-Silver Lake9
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville17
Yellow Medicine East16
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne12
Redwood Valley36
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids0
Proctor9
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia6
Aitkin0
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora0
Eveleth-Gilbert12
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton54
Chatfield24
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura13
Dover-Eyota15
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland8
Southland43
at  AdamsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson14
Fillmore Central7
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield14
Winona Cotter38
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls28
St. Charles6
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River15
Sibley East29
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter14
Belle Plaine24
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown48
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop27
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West12
Windom Area27
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer14
Holy Family Catholic35
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum30
East Central8
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy8
Breck35
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin6
Esko7
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River14
Mesabi East2
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle30
Carlton12
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls22
McGregor56
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods42
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman14
Alden-Conger/G-E46
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia8
Cleveland48
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph34
Lyle-Pacelli30
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton16
Spring Grove50
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson30
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial22
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer7
Zimmerman28
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm12
Rush City40
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville13
Stewartville15
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy7
Waconia57
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie40
Wabasha-Kellogg14
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye22
Murray County Central27
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum46
Brooklyn Center6
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti24
Rogers45
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville6
Lakeville South9
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest6
Providence Academy13
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central22
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity12
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla24
Northern Freeze20
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte6
Rothsay57
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska14
Chanhassen0
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey24
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart53
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork14
Hill City/Northland6
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena16
Ada-Borup/Norman County West47
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson46
Academy Force32
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz34
Maple Lake7
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis44
Waubun12
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood12
Kelliher/Northome8
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, September 16, 2017
South Ridge38
Mountain Iron-Buhl40
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights14
St. Paul Como Park8
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd50
Alexandria43
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's60
DeLaSalle21
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area37
St. James Area7
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monday, September 18, 2017
Perham32
Pequot Lakes19
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |