Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, January 16, 2018
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
St. Paul Prep81
Community of Peace Academy49
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Groves Academy62
Nova Classical Academy87
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
MN Academy for the Deaf78
Christian Life Academy108
at  Christian LifeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus50
Cass Lake-Bena69
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice72
Delano54
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo70
Totino-Grace50
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park62
Robbinsdale Armstrong67
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale47
Park Center98
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover49
Coon Rapids60
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial56
Anoka64
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River59
Champlin Park74
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka71
New London-Spicer77
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka73
Waconia63
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer65
Glencoe-Silver Lake70
at  GlencoeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato64
Rockford61
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield37
Annandale58
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley68
Rosemount48
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie74
New Prague54
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake47
Orono56
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee64
Eastview69
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington62
Eagan54
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South77
Burnsville59
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake70
Lakeville North75
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti67
Minneapolis Roosevelt83
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray47
North St. Paul88
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul59
Simley69
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi62
Hastings72
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy45
Benilde-St. Margaret's57
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen81
Richfield72
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper93
Bloomington Jefferson77
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park66
Chaska72
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding58
CHOF66
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington78
St. Paul Humboldt82
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park67
St. Paul Central99
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury67
Mounds View52
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge86
Park of Cottage Grove74
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall84
Stillwater Area50
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake55
Roseville58
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley95
St. Anthony Village70
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle105
Brooklyn Center58
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels59
Columbia Heights71
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake42
Minneapolis Southwest76
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy33
Providence Academy45
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prairie Seeds Academy99
International School of MN76
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy64
Chesterton Academy51
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag66
Hiawatha Collegiate65
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian73
Spectrum44
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville47
Ashby30
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen59
Fergus Falls75
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake49
Rothsay44
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge55
Minnewaska Area44
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo59
Monticello78
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted56
Kimball Area73
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area51
Maple Lake58
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa65
Pierz58
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall80
Jackson County Central61
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton41
Bethlehem Academy38
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls31
Byron68
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue38
Pine Island44
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City71
Kenyon-Wanamingo35
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville67
Hayfield47
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa64
Kasson-Mantorville67
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall50
Moose Lake-Willow River82
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson79
Proctor65
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing63
Duluth Denfeld51
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton51
Mankato Loyola60
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair57
Alden-Conger30
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland69
T/ML/GHEC63
at  TrumanF/OT
  > Game Recap
Nicollet87
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial41
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West64
Madelia40
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers57
Wayzata73
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake79
St. Francis53
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina73
St. Michael-Albertville55
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry59
Buffalo85
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham57
North Branch60
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove82
Lanesboro36
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United63
Medford49
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy70
St. Croix Lutheran96
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay62
Wrenshall67
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin49
Barnum71
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright62
McGregor44
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm65
South Ridge71
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City82
Onamia40
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie29
Rush City78
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe80
East Central63
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls49
Becker55
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany56
St. Cloud Cathedral63
at  St. Cloud CathedralF/OT
  > Game Recap
Mora70
Milaca55
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman67
Foley78
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes49
Detroit Lakes51
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl44
Greenway55
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River103
Northome/Kelliher40
at  NorthomeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin72
Mesabi East79
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls61
Eveleth-Gilbert52
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji78
Grand Rapids72
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School52
New Life Academy55
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely66
Bigfork45
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range52
Littlefork-Big Falls54
at  LittleforkF/OT
  > Game Recap
Hill City35
North Woods89
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland66
Cherry43
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton71
Park Christian66
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon50
Hawley69
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd75
Moorhead77
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area63
Ortonville68
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West54
Ada-Borup65
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota51
Rushford-Peterson50
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland28
Fillmore Central49
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles84
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran43
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville89
Lewiston-Altura55
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield47
Caledonia93
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area64
Mountain Lake Area66
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne52
Adrian66
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area65
Southwest MN Christian64
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter47
Maple River53
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area63
LeSueur-Henderson50
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown48
Fairmont66
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington68
New Ulm53
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall69
Winona45
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna72
Austin61
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East75
Northfield63
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century44
Faribault64
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo59
Red Wing50
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West61
Albert Lea29
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby55
Central MN Christian45
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd62
Yellow Medicine East52
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY51
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton46
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg35
Minneota69
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley38
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton73
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga52
Browerville/Eagle Valley71
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka81
Wadena-Deer Creek102
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis65
Bertha-Hewitt57
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central59
Murray County Central49
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton51
Heron Lake-Okabena56
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek73
Ellsworth61
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy77
Tartan75
at  TartanF/OT
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick41
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley84
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods26
Roseau97
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher61
Red Lake County58
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle62
Northern Freeze65
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks73
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo42
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte76
Blackduck79
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran70
Heritage Christian55
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey77
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's40
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye58
Springfield99
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral62
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart49
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle56
Upsala77
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta64
Benson35
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose78
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City55
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo38
Sauk Centre65
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville35
Royalton61
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter59
Legacy Christian35
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla57
Warroad66
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West59
Lakeview75
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hope Academy0
Charter Stars0
at  Twin Cities Academy6:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Como Park0
St. Paul Johnson0
at  Johnson7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Breck0
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Calvin Christian0
Shattuck-St. Mary's0
at  Shattuck St. Mary's7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Underwood0
Parkers Prairie0
at  Parkers Prairie7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Holdingford0
at  Holdingford7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Floodwood0
Carlton0
at  Carlton7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Barnesville0
Frazee0
at  Frazee7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Verndale0
Nevis0
at  Nevis7:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Croix Prep0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
at  Lester Prairie7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |