Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Wrestling Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Wrestling Scores for Saturday, February 18, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Park Center (8)48
Robbinsdale Cooper (9)29
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Spectrum (7)36
Minneapolis North (10)33
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (8)43
Eden Valley-Watkins (9)42
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Big Lake (6)60
Zimmerman (11)18
at  FoleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Dassel-Cokato (7)41
St. Cloud Apollo (10)29
at  FoleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Albany (8)48
Monticello (9)35
at  FoleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Minneapolis Edison (11)39
Minneapolis Henry (6)30
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad (7)48
Benilde-St. Margaret's (10)34
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Richfield (5)60
Columbia Heights (12)16
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Minneapolis Roosevelt (8)48
Minnehaha/DeLaSalle (9)33
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
St. Thomas Academy (6)42
St. Paul Highland Park (11)27
at  SimleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
St. Paul Johnson (7)39
St. Croix Lutheran (10)36
at  SimleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
St. Paul Humboldt (9)43
St. Paul Como Park (8)30
at  SimleyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Buffalo (6)40
Wayzata (3)27
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Maple Grove (2)60
Robbinsdale Armstrong (7)12
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Rogers (5)39
Osseo (4)27
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
St. Michael-Albertville (1)80
Park Center (8)0
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Crookston (7)66
Fertile-Beltrami (10)6
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Red Lake County Central (8)36
Mahnomen/Waubun (9)33
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley (6)52
United Clay-Becker (11)24
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus (7)40
MAHACA (10)22
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Ottertail Central (5)59
Fergus Falls (12)21
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Sauk Centre/Melrose (8)54
Fosston/Bagley (9)19
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Fridley (3)78
Minneapolis Edison (11)6
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Bloomington Kennedy (2)78
Brooklyn Center/Concordia Acad (7)6
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Orono (4)54
Richfield (5)19
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Totino-Grace (1)82
Minneapolis Roosevelt (8)0
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
Henry Sibley (3)69
St. Thomas Academy (6)6
at  SimleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
South St. Paul (2)70
St. Paul Johnson (7)12
at  SimleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
Mahtomedi (4)74
St. Paul Washington (5)6
at  SimleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
Simley (1)84
St. Paul Humboldt (9)0
at  SimleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Albert Lea Area (2)31
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (3)27
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Kasson-Mantorville (1)66
Byron (4)3
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Rocori (9)39
Alexandria (8)38
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Ogilvie (8)42
Nashwauk-Keewatin/Greenway (9)41
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Kimball Area (5)48
St. Agnes (4)25
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Sibley East (1)79
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (8)0
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Annandale-Maple Lake (3)34
Big Lake (6)33
at  FoleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Foley (2)59
Dassel-Cokato (7)13
at  FoleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Delano (4)37
Becker (5)27
at  FoleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Litchfield (1)50
Albany (8)22
at  FoleyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
Buffalo (6)36
Maple Grove (2)24
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
St. Michael-Albertville (1)58
Rogers (5)4
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Minneota (2)40
Windom/Mountain Lake (3)21
at  PipestoneFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Pipestone Area (1)42
Canby (4)24
at  PipestoneFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Bemidji (3)53
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale/Prairie Valley (6)15
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Detroit Lakes (2)74
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus (7)6
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Thief River Falls (4)45
Ottertail Central (5)21
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Perham (1)63
Sauk Centre/Melrose (8)9
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Bloomington Kennedy (2)46
Fridley (3)16
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Totino-Grace (1)45
Orono (4)26
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
South St. Paul (2)39
Henry Sibley (3)26
at  SimleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
Simley (1)52
Mahtomedi (4)25
at  SimleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
Fairmont/Martin County West (S3)34
Marshall/Lakeview (N1)27
at  WabassoFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
Worthington (S1)32
Wabasso/Red Rock Central (N2)26
at  WabassoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
St. Cloud Tech (3)47
Sartell-St. Stephen (6)25
at  SartellFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Little Falls (2)41
Sauk Rapids-Rice (7)25
at  SartellFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Moorhead (4)39
Brainerd/Pillager (5)30
at  SartellFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Willmar (1)53
Rocori (9)15
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Deer River (3)51
Mille Lacs (6)30
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena (2)60
Crosby-Ironton (7)6
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Aitkin (4)51
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Nevis (5)21
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Pierz (1)74
Ogilvie (8)6
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Norwood-Young America (3)43
Trinity School (6)31
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (2)72
Spectrum (7)6
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Goodhue (2)52
Wabasha-Kellogg (3)13
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1)35
Dover-Eyota (5)27
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Wrestling
Kasson-Mantorville (1)56
Albert Lea Area (2)7
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 5 Wrestling
St. Michael-Albertville (1)66
Buffalo (6)9
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (3)54
Roseau (6)23
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Park Rapids Area (2)54
Crookston (7)18
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (5)49
United North Central (4)21
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Frazee (1)82
Red Lake County Central (8)0
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Blue Earth Area (2)49
Maple River (3)16
at  WellsFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Kenyon-Wanamingo (1)48
Westfield (4)16
at  WellsFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Foley (2)32
Annandale-Maple Lake (3)30
at  FoleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Litchfield (1)42
Delano (4)29
at  FoleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Wrestling
Simley (1)52
South St. Paul (2)17
at  SimleyFINAL
Class A - Section 3 Wrestling
Pipestone Area (1)33
Minneota (2)29
at  PipestoneFINAL
Class AA - Section 5 Wrestling
Totino-Grace (1)31
Bloomington Kennedy (2)30
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Wrestling
Worthington (S1)34
Fairmont/Martin County West (S3)25
at  WabassoFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
St. Cloud Tech (3)44
Little Falls (2)24
at  SartellFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Willmar (1)48
Moorhead (4)24
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena (2)51
Deer River (3)24
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Pierz (1)59
Aitkin (4)9
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (2)46
Norwood-Young America (3)26
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Sibley East (1)56
Kimball Area (5)16
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Wrestling
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (1)36
Goodhue (2)23
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Faribault (2)51
Rochester Mayo (6)10
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Owatonna (1)48
Northfield (5)19
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Park Rapids Area (2)50
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (3)30
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Frazee (1)49
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (5)12
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Wrestling
Kenyon-Wanamingo (1)33
Blue Earth Area (2)28
at  WellsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Detroit Lakes (2)33
Bemidji (3)31
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Perham (1)60
Thief River Falls (4)11
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Wrestling
Foley (2)30
Litchfield (1)25
at  FoleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Hutchinson (2)29
Waconia (3)28
at  JordanFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Scott West (1)39
New Prague (4)17
at  JordanFINAL
Class AAA - Section 8 Wrestling
Willmar (1)40
St. Cloud Tech (3)28
at  SartellFINAL
Class A - Section 7 Wrestling
Pierz (1)31
Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena (2)25
at  WalkerFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Wrestling
Sibley East (1)45
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (2)27
at  Trinity SchoolFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Wrestling
Owatonna (1)37
Faribault (2)22
at  Rochester Civic CenterFINAL
Class A - Section 8 Wrestling
Frazee (1)43
Park Rapids Area (2)24
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 8 Wrestling
Perham (1)61
Detroit Lakes (2)10
at  REA - Thief River FallsFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Wrestling
Scott West (1)32
Hutchinson (2)28
at  JordanFINAL
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland