Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Wednesday, May 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Austin (5)0
Kasson-Mantorville (4)0
at  Kasson3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Softball
G-H-EC/Martin Luther (12)0
Cleveland (5)0
at  Cleveland3:15 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
TBD0
Martin County West (S2)0
at  Sherburn3:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Croix Lutheran (6)0
New Life Academy (5)0
at High Seed4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Academy (4)0
Minnehaha Academy (3)0
at High Seed4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Springfield (9)0
Sleepy Eye (8)0
at  Sleepy Eye5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (9)0
Maple River (8)0
at  Mapleton5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Hastings (3)0
Eagan (2)0
at High SeedTBA
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Rosemount (4)0
Park of Cottage Grove (1)0
at High SeedTBA
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Apple Valley (7)0
Eastview (6)0
at High SeedTBA
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Henry Sibley (8)0
East Ridge (5)0
at High SeedTBA
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (N3)0
Pequot Lakes (N2)0
at  Alexandria12:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
St. James Area (S6)0
Windom Area (S3)0
at  Sherburn2:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Perham (N5)0
Osakis (N1)0
at  Alexandria2:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Jackson County Central (S5)0
Luverne (S4)0
at  Pipestone3:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Simley (4)0
Holy Angels (1)0
at  Holy Angels4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (6)0
Medford (11)0
at  Waterville4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Tri-City United (7)0
New Richland-H-E-G (10)0
at  Montgomery4:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Agnes (2)0
Concordia Academy (1)0
at High Seed4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
Stillwater Area (3)0
North St. Paul (2)0
at  North St. Paul4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
Roseville (4)0
Woodbury (1)0
at  North St. Paul4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
White Bear Lake (7)0
Tartan (6)0
at  North St. Paul4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
Cretin-Derham Hall (8)0
Hill-Murray (5)0
at  North St. Paul4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Bloomington Kennedy (3)0
Visitation (2)0
at High Seed4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
South St. Paul (7)0
Richfield (6)0
at  Richfield4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Pipestone Area (S1)0
TBD0
at  Pipestone4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Como Park (3)0
St. Anthony Village (2)0
at  Lexington Memorial Park4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Mahtomedi (4)0
Totino-Grace (1)0
at  Lexington Memorial Park4:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (W4)0
Hayfield (W1)0
at High Seed5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Blooming Prairie (W3)0
Bethlehem Academy (W2)0
at High Seed5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Rushford-Peterson (E8)0
Mabel-Canton (E4)0
at High Seed5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Southland (E6)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (E2)0
at High Seed5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Pine Island (W4)0
Rochester Lourdes (W1)0
at  Rochester Lourdes5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
GMLOK (W3)0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W2)0
at High Seed5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Caledonia/Spring Grove (E5)0
Chatfield (E1)0
at High Seed5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E3)0
Winona Cotter (E2)0
at High Seed5:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Columbia Heights (7)0
Fridley (6)0
at  Lexington Memorial Park7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Harding (8)0
St. Paul Central (5)0
at  Lexington Memorial Park7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland