Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, February 21, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Waseca47
Jordan36
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright74
St. Paul Como Park82
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids65
Bemidji73
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview61
Wabasso58
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral46
Albany57
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy57
Mounds Park Academy52
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville39
Hendricks24
at  HendricksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen21
Red Lake County Central66
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan60
North St. Paul24
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine70
Breck51
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin44
Silver Bay39
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello40
Delano57
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer79
Litchfield59
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake35
Holy Family Catholic49
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford47
Annandale70
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson70
New Prague65
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy52
Orono64
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo39
Andover71
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine73
Totino-Grace60
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale42
Park Center79
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong43
Centennial63
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park34
Anoka37
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids42
Maple Grove58
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley62
Farmington67
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview67
Lakeville North72
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South59
Rosemount52
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake60
Shakopee69
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall40
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)41
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's39
Bloomington Jefferson36
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska63
Chanhassen57
at  ChanhassenF/OT
  > Game Recap
Richfield54
Robbinsdale Cooper86
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul25
Hastings56
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley50
Hill-Murray65
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi58
Simley29
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie51
Edina39
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka46
Wayzata57
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy48
Minneapolis Roosevelt50
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington24
St. Paul Central78
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park71
St. Paul Humboldt57
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding62
St. Paul Johnson37
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights35
Holy Angels71
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy51
St. Agnes52
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation40
St. Croix Lutheran54
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian63
CHOF43
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Hope Lutheran (E10)15
Lanesboro (E7)54
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Wabasha-Kellogg (E9)52
Schaeffer Academy (E8)50
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Glenville-Emmons (W9)30
LeRoy-Ostrander (W8)55
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian64
DeLaSalle95
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia53
Buffalo65
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls41
Stewartville71
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont68
Medford50
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area43
New Richland-H-E-G62
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby43
Henning60
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville47
Park of Cottage Grove63
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area49
Forest Lake41
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake70
Mounds View58
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted47
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa62
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz32
Eden Valley-Watkins71
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area44
Holdingford41
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake34
Paynesville Area48
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area25
GHEC/T/ML68
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye72
Redwood Valley42
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River57
Crosby-Ironton71
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy73
Chisago Lakes Area68
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville61
St. Francis38
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall53
Chisholm63
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert68
Virginia60
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors60
Mesabi East47
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing46
Hermantown75
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East41
Esko66
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City55
Moose Lake-Willow River40
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck71
Northland62
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall33
Proctor40
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls67
North Woods62
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry66
Floodwood45
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo54
Brainerd71
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar40
Alexandria33
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech67
Sauk Rapids-Rice58
at  Sauk RapidsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls46
Sartell-St. Stephen39
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial25
Maple River62
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown54
St. Peter59
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area70
Brandon/Evansville65
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie31
Osakis63
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale57
Upsala46
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle42
Royalton56
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids57
Perham52
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton65
Hawley41
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge52
Frazee49
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville62
Ada-Borup65
at  AdaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Martin County West37
Worthington54
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East54
Albert Lea34
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo46
Austin40
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna64
Faribault55
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall41
Northfield63
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West56
Red Wing73
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century40
Winona73
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka61
Nevis44
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area80
Wadena-Deer Creek43
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes69
Pequot Lakes72
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla66
Fertile-Beltrami58
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield58
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton48
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East38
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop62
at  WinthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian59
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart45
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo77
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City44
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre80
BOLD66
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose38
Minnewaska Area59
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson34
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta56
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg46
Minneota61
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd55
Yellow Medicine East58
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley53
Becker76
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman73
Little Falls36
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora38
Milaca72
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village43
Rush City62
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia41
Aitkin55
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau86
East Grand Forks45
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick59
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley67
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City35
Laporte51
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo65
Climax/Fisher71
at  ClimaxF/OT
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods43
Cass Lake-Bena53
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland61
Jackson County Central55
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
International School of MN (7)0
Liberty Classical Academy (2)0
at  North Lakes Academy5:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Croix Prep0
Fridley0
at  Fridley6:00 PM
  > Report Score
South Ridge0
Northeast Range0
at  Babbitt6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Watertown-Mayer0
Dassel-Cokato0
at  Cokato7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Eagan0
Burnsville0
at  Burnsville7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Louis Park0
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington Kennedy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
East Central0
North Branch0
at  North Branch7:00 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Community of Peace Academy (7)0
Nova Classical Academy (2)0
at  Nova Classical7:00 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Chesterton Academy (5)0
Cristo Rey Jesuit (4)0
at  Cristo Rey Jesuit7:00 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Calvin Christian (8)0
Christian Life School (1)0
at  Christian Life7:00 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Learning for Leadership (6)0
St. Paul Prep (3)0
at HSRA7:00 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Hiawatha Collegiate (8)0
North Lakes Academy (1)0
at  North Lakes Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Hope Academy (6)0
Charter Stars (3)0
at  Nova Classical5:30 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Academy for Sciences & Ag (5)0
Hmong Academy (4)0
at HSRA5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2017 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland