Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Tuesday, October 13, 2015
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXIV
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Bertha-Hewitt (7)0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (2)44
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Rothsay (6)8
Ada-Borup (3)52
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Hancock (6)18
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (3)39
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Brandon/Evansville (5)20
Verndale (4)37
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 4 Football
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (8)8
Underwood (1)62
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Thief River Falls (5)0
Willmar (4)42
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Park Rapids Area (6)34
Perham (3)28
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
Roseau (7)8
Pequot Lakes (2)35
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Football
East Grand Forks (5)6
Aitkin (4)39
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Crookston (6)0
Bagley (3)34
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Warroad (7)20
Barnesville (2)43
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Football
Frazee (5)19
Hawley (4)14
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (6)18
Pillager (3)32
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
Wadena-Deer Creek (7)8
Breckenridge (2)50
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Football
West Central Area/Ashby (5)6
Staples-Motley (4)16
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Blackduck (5)14
Chisholm (4)12
at  ChisholmF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
Parkers Prairie (6)32
Pine River-Backus (3)26
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Football
New York Mills (5)21
Lake Park-Audubon (4)14
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Murray County Central (6)20
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (3)41
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Sleepy Eye (7)6
Adrian (2)33
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Red Rock Central (5)14
Springfield (4)22
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Football
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (8)14
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (1)44
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
Duluth Denfeld (6)12
Princeton (3)69
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Football
North Branch (5)27
Cloquet (4)9
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Duluth East (6)27
Grand Rapids (3)35
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 7 Football
Cambridge-Isanti (5)28
Chisago Lakes Area (4)49
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (6)0
Stephen-Argyle (3)27
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Northern Freeze (7)6
Clearbrook-Gonvick (2)34
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Win-E-Mac (5)0
Kittson County Central (4)41
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 8 Football
Goodridge/Grygla (8)14
North Central (1)52
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
St. Cloud Apollo (6)13
Bemidji (3)40
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Littlefork-Big Falls (6)6
Cook County (3)53
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 8 Football
Sartell-St. Stephen (5)41
Brainerd (4)16
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Northeast Range (7)28
North Woods (2)50
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Mountain Iron-Buhl (5)42
Bigfork (4)8
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 7 Football
Mesabi Academy (8)0
Ely (1)41
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
St. Cloud Tech (6)42
Monticello (3)50
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAAA - Section 6 Football
Sauk Rapids-Rice (5)0
Elk River (4)62
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Cass Lake-Bena (7)0
Nevis (2)34
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 6 Football
Norman County West (5)30
NCE/U-H (4)8
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Northland (6)14
South Ridge (3)46
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Carlton/Wrenshall (7)28
Silver Bay (2)57
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Floodwood (5)44
McGregor (4)22
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 5 Football
Hill City (8)6
Cromwell-Wright Area (1)60
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (6)30
Mountain Lake Area (3)70
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Fulda (7)6
Madelia (2)60
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman (5)14
Edgerton (4)44
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class 9-Man - Section 3 Football
Heron Lake-Okabena (8)28
Hills-Beaver Creek (1)58
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Football
Little Falls (6)14
Rocori (3)27
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
Virginia (6)0
Two Harbors (3)56
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Football
International Falls (5)32
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (4)54
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Mesabi East (6)8
Rush City (3)48
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Duluth Marshall (7)27
Moose Lake-Willow River (2)58
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Football
Crosby-Ironton (5)20
Royalton (4)28
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
St. James Area (6)31
Lakeview (3)20
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Yellow Medicine East (7)15
Redwood Valley (2)39
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Windom Area (5)33
Martin County West (4)18
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Football
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (8)0
Pipestone Area (1)56
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Red Lake (6)12
Polk County West (3)82
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (7)8
Fosston (2)34
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Football
Fertile-Beltrami (5)13
Red Lake County (4)9
at  PlummerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
East Central (6)0
Hinckley-Finlayson (3)40
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Football
Barnum (7)0
Deer River (2)50
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Lac qui Parle Valley (6)16
Wabasso (3)50
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Cedar Mountain (7)0
BOLD (2)47
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Canby (5)28
Dawson-Boyd (4)26
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Football
Ortonville (8)22
Minneota (1)69
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets