Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Thursday, October 8, 2015
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXIV
Springfield8
Minnesota Valley Lutheran48
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis50
Duluth East13
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy35
MACCRAY30
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes47
East Grand Forks18
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart24
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross28
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area38
Roseau14
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton56
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora55
Duluth Denfeld26
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy41
St. Clair14
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley30
Hancock0
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River6
Blackduck48
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla0
Kittson County Central41
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso12
New Ulm Cathedral33
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake32
New York Mills68
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley26
Pine River-Backus15
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek54
Fulda21
at  FuldaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd32
Adrian23
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland8
Lewiston-Altura53
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg2
Fillmore Central27
at  HarmonyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota48
Lakeview12
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka28
St. Paul Como Park14
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton49
Ortonville32
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River24
New Richland-H-E-G23
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park27
Andover33
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran14
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown33
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi Academy24
McGregor52
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright Area28
Onamia6
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge44
Mountain Iron-Buhl12
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti49
North Branch14
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland14
Hayfield27
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami18
Fosston21
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford8
United South Central14
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee19
United North Central6
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo14
Sartell-St. Stephen42
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley33
Windom Area2
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar21
Sauk Rapids-Rice26
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne33
Martin County West6
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton14
Rocori41
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze14
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo28
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes34
Thief River Falls13
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte0
Verndale38
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids6
Barnesville62
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis28
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle20
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet14
Westbrook-Walnut Grove38
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham8
Fergus Falls43
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano32
Holy Family Catholic21
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry21
Breck20
at  BreckF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt6
Underwood42
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria33
St. Cloud Tech15
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area31
West Central Area/Ashby18
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer59
Milaca6
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton25
Parkers Prairie8
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls22
Foley23
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek12
Otter Tail Central64
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown59
Moose Lake-Willow River32
at  Willow RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville27
Monticello26
at  MonticelloF/OT
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson20
Annandale21
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area35
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City14
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany6
Becker42
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton24
Cleveland41
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy7
St. Paul Johnson27
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley35
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg8
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville8
Renville County West11
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral13
Zimmerman42
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie40
Kenyon-Wanamingo42
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area35
Blue Earth Area0
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield7
Glencoe-Silver Lake6
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake21
Buffalo35
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea8
St. Peter21
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton8
Canby47
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen40
Polk County West12
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial27
LeSueur-Henderson7
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley21
Murray County Central0
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick14
Stephen-Argyle3
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area14
Rogers31
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue21
Rushford-Peterson24
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead33
Elk River14
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City56
Barnum8
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd7
Bemidji23
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato27
Watertown-Mayer13
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian6
Rothsay20
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor28
Two Harbors17
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls6
Crosby-Ironton22
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton12
Mankato Loyola19
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley24
Pillager22
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area3
Jackson County Central61
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central12
Sleepy Eye6
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain20
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's33
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon24
Red Lake County8
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets