Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Friday, September 11, 2015
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect SEMI | Sect FINAL | State QTR | State SEMI | Prep Bowl XXXIV
Lake of the Woods0
Northeast Range50
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl24
Mesabi Academy6
at  Mesabi AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum0
Minneapolis North40
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville30
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley32
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran20
Cedar Mountain8
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt8
Minneapolis Roosevelt38
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center21
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong44
Park Center26
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy42
Carlton/Wrenshall6
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt30
Park Christian7
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad16
Breckenridge54
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch22
Big Lake39
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie39
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton23
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West41
Hancock6
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central31
Northern Freeze12
at  NewfoldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia7
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin43
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills14
Bagley8
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter27
New Ulm16
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla6
Clearbrook-Gonvick45
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral50
Red Rock Central0
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles7
Dover-Eyota40
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East6
Sauk Centre22
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fulda16
Edgerton52
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue41
Southland0
at  AdamsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County36
Polk County West40
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted13
Paynesville Area62
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall48
Fairmont7
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central13
Lewiston-Altura45
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area32
Hills-Beaver Creek20
at  HillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United53
Worthington0
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton14
Lakeview39
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy34
Simley26
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg26
Kingsland0
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's14
Wabasso15
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta20
Minnewaska Area29
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings28
South St. Paul34
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm26
Barnum6
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley19
Upsala/Swanville Area7
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton21
Randolph42
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby21
Ortonville20
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop6
New Richland-H-E-G41
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle50
Ogilvie8
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central6
Adrian36
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac0
NCE/U-H21
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland20
Onamia32
at  OnamiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray7
Mahtomedi31
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall35
Rochester Century7
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waubun28
Ada-Borup7
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague6
Rochester Mayo42
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Spring Lake Park35
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia34
Triton7
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South0
Rosemount21
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson31
Hayfield6
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright Area21
South Ridge6
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield23
Owatonna34
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo14
Totino-Grace35
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston3
Mahnomen62
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon24
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
at  BadgerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing20
Winona44
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair0
United South Central8
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor55
Floodwood36
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen32
Richfield37
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bigfork21
Littlefork-Big Falls8
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West14
Windom Area7
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono35
Holy Angels10
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes21
Park Rapids Area6
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove20
Eden Prairie28
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City0
Nevis62
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
United North Central30
Staples-Motley16
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy14
Bloomington Jefferson42
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper56
St. Louis Park18
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech19
Rocori13
at  Cold SpringF/OT
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area54
St. James Area0
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart8
Verndale43
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville35
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle22
Benilde-St. Margaret's43
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye16
Springfield32
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia3
Chaska35
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee0
Barnesville20
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano10
Hutchinson25
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks20
Fergus Falls35
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato13
Litchfield14
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls32
Roseau8
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena14
Nicollet6
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge29
Stillwater Area7
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston33
Pelican Rapids31
at  Pelican RapidsF/OT
  > Game Recap
St. Francis45
Cambridge-Isanti0
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South0
Mound Westonka34
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley28
Minneapolis Washburn14
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East6
East Central53
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes29
Perham28
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham30
Deer River20
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights35
Breck45
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
West Central Area/Ashby19
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan38
Park of Cottage Grove54
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee7
Prior Lake8
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton8
Esko40
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy0
SMB43
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca6
Foley49
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley7
North St. Paul20
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6
Otter Tail Central72
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East12
Monticello51
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes26
Concordia Academy19
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD32
Benson7
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River22
Mora39
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River12
St. Michael-Albertville37
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer13
Annandale47
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids28
Cloquet7
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View20
Roseville7
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo35
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City6
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor13
Hibbing34
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia30
Cleveland38
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding24
Providence Academy42
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area37
Princeton35
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Melrose20
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall31
White Bear Lake28
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson27
St. Paul Highland Park47
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield33
Pine Island0
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle-Pacelli22
Grand Meadow50
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer14
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest2
St. Paul Central0
at  GriffinForfeit
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa36
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park14
Minneapolis Henry20
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross20
MACCRAY22
at  MaynardFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls6
Rochester Lourdes28
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz54
Eden Valley-Watkins6
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America21
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial15
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village14
St. Croix Lutheran48
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
Mayer Lutheran20
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker29
Zimmerman22
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah14
Plainview-Elgin-Millville38
at  ElginFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola8
Kenyon-Wanamingo15
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norman County West39
Cass Lake-Bena14
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton28
Kimball Area14
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview13
Eagan29
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron36
Lake City6
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford15
Maple Lake6
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie14
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa35
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic21
Glencoe-Silver Lake42
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville6
Stewartville36
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota42
Dawson-Boyd13
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Central36
North Woods20
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton52
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata28
Minnetonka10
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
Maple River35
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins21
Edina42
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown32
LeSueur-Henderson6
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo6
Stephen-Argyle47
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park13
Blaine21
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo6
Rogers49
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover20
Anoka27
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro62
West Lutheran20
at Crown CollegeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley12
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton54
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove61
Glenville-Emmons0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne17
Redwood Valley13
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis38
Wadena-Deer Creek8
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington14
Lakeville North49
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alden-Conger/G-E24
Houston46
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo14
Moorhead49
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial35
Coon Rapids0
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy18
Medford13
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay51
Cherry8
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury35
Forest Lake20
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen28
Bemidji31
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood71
Rothsay12
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely50
Cook County21
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice14
Brainerd35
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine14
Waseca26
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Two Harbors42
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar28
Alexandria39
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West56
Austin18
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove26
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman36
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley62
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area25
Jackson County Central55
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert35
International Falls12
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City6
Aitkin20
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami14
Pine River-Backus28
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan35
Albert Lea14
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany41
Little Falls20
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld8
Hermantown62
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck7
Pillager22
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson14
Rush City28
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
Copyright © 1998-2021 BKZ Sports
Minnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Tournament Brackets